WKU12 Weibliche Kinder U12
Team Ergebnisliste
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
LV
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
Kreis Frankfurt WKU12
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
 
87
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Krämer, Mara
HE
10
33.00
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Ponndorf, Finja
HE
4
29.50
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Badenhausen, Julia
HE
(0)
27.50
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Badenhausen, Julia
HE
15
4.43
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Köchling, Fara
HE
12
4.34
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Ponndorf, Finja
HE
(0)
4.23
 
 
 
4x50m
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
15
29.19
 
 
 
800m
Münzenthaler, Nele
HE
5
2:52.14
 
 
 
800m
Köchling, Fara
HE
4
2:52.74
 
 
 
800m
Krämer, Mara
HE
(0)
2:56.98
 
 
 
800m
Egbers, Lotta
HE
(0)
Can
 
 
 
50m
Egbers, Lotta
HE
13
7.70 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Köchling, Fara
HE
9
7.79 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Münzenthaler, Nele
HE
(0)
7.97 (-0.1)
 
2
 
Kreis Main-Taunus WKU12
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
 
86
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Vehring, Lina
HE
12
40.00
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Hungbaur, Theresa
HE
7
30.00
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Bayer, Lotta
HE
(0)
28.50
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Bayer, Lotta
HE
11
4.32
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Bijelic, Theodora
HE
10
4.26
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Küver, Silje
HE
(0)
4.03
 
 
 
4x50m
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
12
30.08
 
 
 
800m
Szangolies, Neela
HE
15
2:42.84
 
 
 
800m
Dietzel, Nele
HE
8
2:51.75
 
 
 
800m
Laux, Emilia
HE
(0)
2:58.32
 
 
 
50m
Bayer, Lotta
HE
10
7.78 (-0.1)
 
 
 
50m
Bijelic, Theodora
HE
1
8.10 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Szangolies, Neela
HE
(0)
8.15 (0.0)
 
3
 
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau WKU12
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
 
72
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Rappoldt, Nora
HE
6
30.00
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Sirio, Luna di
HE
3
28.00
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Müller, Sarah
HE
(0)
25.50
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Jalloh, Marjam
HE
9
4.17
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Grünewald, Lara
HE
6
4.05
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Matos, Aaliyah
HE
(0)
3.98
 
 
 
4x50m
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
10
30.13
 
 
 
800m
Hamburger, Anna Lena
HE
12
2:44.50
 
 
 
800m
Grünewald, Lara
HE
11
2:45.07
 
 
 
800m
Costa, Johanna
HE
(0)
2:55.29
 
 
 
50m
Eusebia, Destany
HE
11
7.76 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Grünewald, Lara
HE
4
7.91 (-0.4)
 
 
 
50m
Sirio, Luna di
HE
(0)
7.99 (-0.4)
 
4
 
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg WKU12
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
 
71
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Seitz, Marlene
HE
13
41.50
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Hackenberg, Merle
HE
11
35.00
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Puknus, Leticia
HE
(0)
28.00
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Puknus, Leticia
HE
13
4.36
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Seitz, Marlene
HE
2
3.88
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Hill, Johanna
HE
(0)
3.83
 
 
 
4x50m
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
4
31.65
 
 
 
800m
Heidelmeyer, Ida
HE
13
2:43.38
 
 
 
800m
Böttcher, Tessa Sofie
HE
10
2:45.17
 
 
 
800m
Schmidt, Lucie
HE
(0)
2:56.97
 
 
 
50m
Hill, Johanna
HE
3
8.03 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Seitz, Marlene
HE
2
8.06 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Puknus, Leticia
HE
(0)
8.07 (-0.1)
 
5
 
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern WKU12
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
 
65.5
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Koch, Jule
HE
15
41.50
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Zeqiraj, Leni
HE
2
27.50
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Graber, Lillith
HE
(0)
27.00
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Grauel, Louisa
HE
8
4.16
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Graber, Lillith
HE
1
3.79
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Zeqiraj, Leni
HE
(0)
3.68
 
 
 
4x50m
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
6
31.21
 
 
 
800m
Koch, Jule
HE
9
2:50.35
 
 
 
800m
Waskow, Pauline
HE
7
2:51.79
 
 
 
800m
Grauel, Louisa
HE
(0)
Can
 
 
 
50m
Zeqiraj, Leni
HE
12
7.73 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Grauel, Louisa
HE
5.5
7.90 (-0.4)
 
 
 
50m
Koch, Jule
HE
(0)
8.25 (-0.1)
 
6
 
Kreis Wetterau WKU12
Kreis Wetterau
HE
 
51.5
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Kottwitz, Leonie
HE
5
29.50
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Kautz, Melina
HE
1
27.00
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Trapp, Annika
HE
(0)
27.00
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Henes, Liana
HE
5
4.04
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Pöschko, Lena
HE
4
3.91
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Ünal, Melek
HE
(0)
3.71
 
 
 
4x50m
Kreis Wetterau
HE
8
30.48
 
 
 
800m
Kottwitz, Leonie
HE
6
2:51.95
 
 
 
800m
Trapp, Annika
HE
2
2:55.13
 
 
 
800m
Oppermann, Alicia
HE
(0)
3:00.90
 
 
 
50m
Pöschko, Lena
HE
15
7.58 (-0.1)
 
 
 
50m
Mankel, Kyla
HE
5.5
7.90 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Henes, Liana
HE
(0)
7.92 (-0.4)
 
7
 
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg WKU12
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
 
46
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Haubrich, Clarissa
HE
9
32.50
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Reichert, Leonie
HE
8
30.50
 
 
 
Schlagballwurf
Riedl, Sophie
HE
(0)
25.50
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Sode, Tara
HE
7
4.08
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Reichert, Leonie
HE
3
3.90
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Nierfeld, Milla
HE
(0)
3.88
 
 
 
4x50m
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
0
DSQ
 
 
 
800m
Reichert, Leonie
HE
3
2:53.61
 
 
 
800m
Scheu, Yara
HE
1
2:57.81
 
 
 
50m
Riedl, Sophie
HE
8
7.85 (-0.4)
 
 
 
50m
Scheu, Yara
HE
7
7.87 (0.0)
 
 
 
50m
Wilhelm, Emilia
HE
(0)
7.99 (0.0)