DMM Gruppe 3 Weibliche Jugend U16
Team Ergebnisliste
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
TV Eppingen
TV Eppingen
GER
 
4,893
 
 
Kugelstoß
Sperling, Eva
GER
491
10.46
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Düll, Lisett
GER
443
9.27
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Antritter, Clara
GER
(420)
8.72
 
 
 
100m
Antritter, Clara
GER
534
13.31 (+1.7)
 
 
 
100m
Böhm, Lara
GER
528
13.38 (+2.2)
 
 
 
100m
Zipplies, Pauline
GER
(490)
13.84 (+1.3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Sperling, Eva
GER
513
4.67 (0.0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Böhm, Lara
GER
505
4.60 (-1.3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Düll, Lisett
GER
(470)
4.29 (0.0)
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Eppingen 1
1,001
54.85
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Eppingen 2
(948)
56.21
 
 
 
800m
Henrich, Leonie
GER
448
2:42.39
 
 
 
800m
Henrich, Klara Elisa
GER
430
2:46.46
 
 
 
800m
Wolf, Alisha
GER
(405)
2:52.22
 
2
 
LG Hohenfels
LG Hohenfels
GER
 
4,873
 
 
Kugelstoß
Lang, Melanie
GER
428
8.91
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Brödlin, Johanna
GER
396
8.17
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Lettau, Charlotte
GER
(372)
7.62
 
 
 
100m
Herzog, Wiebke
GER
531
13.35 (+1.7)
 
 
 
100m
Brödlin, Johanna
GER
526
13.41 (+2.2)
 
 
 
100m
Ebner, Elena
GER
(475)
14.04 (+1.3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Strauß, Tamara
GER
497
4.53 (-2.1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Herzog, Wiebke
GER
487
4.44 (-0.7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Rotkamm, Nora
GER
(424)
3.91 (-4.1)
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Hohenfels 1
1,080
52.98
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Hohenfels 2
(954)
56.05
 
 
 
800m
Voelkel, Finja
GER
465
2:38.96
 
 
 
800m
Albicker, Eva
GER
463
2:39.31
 
 
 
800m
Strauß, Tamara
GER
(429)
2:46.53
 
3
 
LG Kurpfalz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
 
4,718
 
 
Kugelstoß
Deckert, Maike
GER
477
10.12
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hoffmann, Lea
GER
332
6.77
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Volandt, Emma
GER
(288)
5.89
 
 
 
100m
Knapp, Sophie
GER
542
13.22 (+2.2)
 
 
 
100m
Ziegler, Greta
GER
522
13.45 (+1.7)
 
 
 
100m
Gieser, Hannah
GER
(444)
14.44 (+1.3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Knapp, Sophie
GER
523
4.76 (-1.5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Ziegler, Greta
GER
508
4.63 (-1.2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Krämer, Kathrin
GER
(446)
4.09 (-0.1)
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Kurpfalz 1
GER
968
55.69
 
 
 
800m
Knapp, Sophie
GER
457
2:40.50
 
 
 
800m
Keller, Sandra
GER
389
2:56.14
 
 
 
800m
Volandt, Emma
GER
(379)
2:58.56
 
4
 
TV Neustadt
TV Neustadt
GER
 
4,705
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hackenjos, Lara
GER
483
10.26
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hartmann, Lucy
GER
424
8.81
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Weidinger, Selina
GER
(315)
6.43
 
 
 
100m
Hartmann, Lucy
GER
489
13.85 (+1.3)
 
 
 
100m
Babler, Kaija
GER
484
13.92 (+1.7)
 
 
 
100m
Soerjanta, Alicia
GER
(478)
13.99 (+2.2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Babler, Kaija
GER
473
4.32 (-0.8)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Weidinger, Selina
GER
464
4.24 (-2.4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Glaser, Anne
GER
(456)
4.17 (-0.4)
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Neustadt 1
962
55.83
 
 
 
800m
Herr, Alina
GER
519
2:28.60
 
 
 
800m
Babler, Kaija
GER
407
2:51.71
 
 
 
800m
Wehrle, Judith
GER
(397)
2:54.21
 
5
 
TV Engen
TV Engen
GER
 
4,630
 
 
Kugelstoß
Reiter, Jondra
GER
470
9.94
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kotsch, Sandra
GER
445
9.31
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Henkel, Meike
GER
(378)
7.75
 
 
 
100m
Arians, Amelie
GER
506
13.64 (+2.2)
 
 
 
100m
Henkel, Meike
GER
419
14.80 (+1.3)
 
 
 
100m
Hellfeuer, Angelina
GER
(417)
14.83 (+1.7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Arians, Amelie
GER
507
4.62 (-0.5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Kotsch, Sandra
GER
470
4.29 (-2.0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Czombera, Svenja
GER
(391)
3.64 (-1.4)
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Engen 1
965
55.76
 
 
 
800m
Baumann, Franka
GER
479
2:36.04
 
 
 
800m
Reiter, Jondra
GER
369
3:01.19
 
 
 
800m
Hellfeuer, Angelina
GER
(316)
3:16.42
 
6
 
StG Im Kinzigtal
StG Im Kinzigtal
GER
 
4,628
 
 
Kugelstoß
Zimmermann, Carla
GER
436
9.09
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Vögele, Lena
GER
419
8.69
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Vögele, Anne
GER
(361)
7.39
 
 
 
100m
Zimmermann, Carla
GER
494
13.79 (+2.2)
 
 
 
100m
Itt, Clara
GER
455
14.30 (+1.7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Vögele, Anne
GER
482
4.40 (-1.1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Hengst, Johanna
GER
474
4.33 (-1.2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Vögele, Lena
GER
(460)
4.21 (-2.5)
 
 
 
4x100m
StG Im Kinzigtal 1
972
55.58
 
 
 
800m
Suhm, Laura
GER
449
2:42.12
 
 
 
800m
Biermann, Charlotte
GER
447
2:42.71
 
 
 
800m
Itt, Clara
GER
(439)
2:44.30
 
7
 
TV Haslach
TV Haslach
GER
 
4,627
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kimmig, Emily
GER
499
10.68
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Glöckler, Petra
GER
441
9.22
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Disselhoff, Sara
GER
(426)
8.87
 
 
 
100m
Singler, Rebecca
GER
496
13.77 (+2.2)
 
 
 
100m
Göppert, Marisa
GER
476
14.02 (+1.3)
 
 
 
100m
Kimmig, Emily
GER
(417)
14.83 (+1.7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Singler, Rebecca
GER
502
4.57 (-1.0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Göppert, Marisa
GER
477
4.35 (-0.3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung 1+2
Vetter, Hannah
GER
(0)
NM
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Haslach 1
969
55.67
 
 
 
800m
Rißler, Sandra
GER
430
2:46.41
 
 
 
800m
Grießbaum, Emelie
GER
337
3:10.20