Team DM Weibliche Jugend U20
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
12.554
 
 
100m
Kowalski, Elisabeth Sophie
GER
553
13,09 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Schachtschneider, Svenja
GER
545
13,19 (-0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Pfeifer, Linn
GER
(512)
13,57 (+0,2)
 
 
 
400m
Schulz, Sylvia
GER
581
57,34
 
 
 
400m
Schulz, Stefanie
GER
479
64,07
 
 
 
400m
Kausch, Luisa Marie
GER
(0)
 
 
 
800m
Ronkholz, Luzie
GER
563
2:21,14
 
 
 
800m
Rotondi, Chiara
GER
500
2:32,11
 
 
 
800m
Scheid, Fenja
GER
(499)
2:32,33
 
 
 
3000m
Scheid, Berit
GER
559
10:59,72
 
 
 
3000m
Lang, Alexandra
GER
543
11:11,32
 
 
 
3000m
Beele, Leonie
GER
(465)
12:15,64
 
 
 
4x100m
WU20 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3
GER
1.203
50,29
 
 
 
4x100m
WU20 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4
GER
(1.170)
50,99
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Schulz, Sylvia
GER
572
15,03 (-0,8)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv
GER
571
15,05 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Schreurs, Lilliet
GER
(0)
abg. (+0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bunker, Karen
GER
579
5,28 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Peters, Helena Sophie
GER
549
5,00 (-0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hunold, Jana
GER
(530)
4,83 (0,0)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hillebrand, Pauline
GER
565
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schreurs, Lilliet
GER
517
1,52
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schulz, Stefanie
GER
(517)
1,52
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Brems, Paulina
GER
646
3,70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Faßbender, Lea
GER
(590)
3,30
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Khulusi, Mona
GER
516
11,13
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hillebrand, Pauline
GER
506
10,85
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Roller, Natalie
GER
(406)
8,39
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Khulusi, Mona
GER
567
37,25
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Roller, Natalie
GER
312
14,66
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Hillebrand, Pauline
GER
569
38,28
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Klefisch, Svenja
GER
559
37,04
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Dünninger, Carlotta
GER
(551)
36,02
 
2
 
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
 
12.046
 
 
100m
Windheuser, Marie-Kristin
GER
561
13,00 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Beutel, Katrin
GER
540
13,24 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Kempkens, Dana
GER
(437)
14,54 (-0,2)
 
 
 
400m
Schröter, Nina
GER
535
60,19
 
 
 
400m
Beutel, Katrin
GER
516
61,45
 
 
 
400m
Glage, Nora
GER
(0)
 
 
 
800m
Konrad, Caroline
GER
527
2:27,18
 
 
 
800m
Konrad, Anna
GER
502
2:31,69
 
 
 
3000m
Konrad, Caroline
GER
542
11:11,99
 
 
 
3000m
Konrad, Anna
GER
509
11:37,72
 
 
 
3000m
Bornemann, Linea
GER
(459)
12:20,88
 
 
 
4x100m
WU20 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3 WU20
GER
1.179
50,79
 
 
 
4x100m
WU20 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4 WU16
GER
(1.014)
54,54
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Glage, Nora
GER
549
15,47 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Schneider, Tabea
GER
490
16,70 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Schröter, Nina
GER
(488)
16,74 (-0,8)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schröter, Nina
GER
525
4,78 (+0,8)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schneider, Tabea
GER
515
4,69 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kempkens, Dana
GER
(499)
4,55 (-0,1)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Glage, Nora
GER
588
1,64
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schröder, Sabrina
GER
565
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kempkens, Dana
GER
(469)
1,44
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Weber, Pauline
GER
466
2,50
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Frangen, Anna-Lena
GER
0
ogV
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schröder, Sabrina
GER
518
11,17
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Leca, Melina
GER
462
9,74
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Zenker, Amelie
GER
(400)
8,25
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Leca, Melina
GER
468
27,29
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Zenker, Amelie
GER
323
15,47
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Schröder, Sabrina
GER
636
47,15
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Schneider, Tabea
GER
530
33,59
 
3
 
LG Nord Berlin
LG Nord Berlin
GER
 
11.683
 
 
100m
Joyeux, Caroline
GER
600
12,59 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Ahmed, Sarah
GER
559
13,03 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Romero, Semira
GER
(478)
13,99 (-0,2)
 
 
 
400m
Böttcher, Lynn
GER
546
59,52
 
 
 
400m
Ahmed, Sarah
GER
516
61,47
 
 
 
800m
Rogoll, Elisabeth
GER
569
2:20,10
 
 
 
800m
Brüning, Henriette
GER
494
2:33,19
 
 
 
3000m
Rogoll, Elisabeth
GER
586
10:40,83
 
 
 
3000m
Brüning, Henriette
GER
472
12:09,89
 
 
 
3000m
Wolff, Emelie
GER
(455)
12:24,75
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Nord Berlin 1
GER
1.230
49,73
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Nord Berlin 2
GER
(1.040)
53,92
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Joyeux, Caroline
GER
534
15,76 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Zimdars, Marisa
GER
455
17,52 (-0,8)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Wolff, Charlotte
GER
(448)
17,70 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Joyeux, Caroline
GER
618
5,66 (+0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Böttcher, Lynn
GER
546
4,97 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kaufmann, Emilia
GER
(497)
4,53 (-0,2)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Ackermann, Leonie
GER
541
1,56
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Böttcher, Lynn
GER
444
1,40
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Ackermann, Leonie
GER
466
2,50
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Romero, Semira
GER
(378)
2,00
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Zimdars, Marisa
GER
402
8,30
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Wolff, Charlotte
GER
378
7,76
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Block, Sanja
GER
(319)
6,51
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Zimdars, Marisa
GER
436
24,41
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Wolff, Charlotte
GER
390
20,49
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Weißhahn, Nele
GER
(382)
19,83
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Ahmed, Sarah
GER
499
30,04
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Ackermann, Leonie
GER
402
20,17
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Block, Sanja
GER
(399)
19,98
 
4
 
LAC BERLIN
LAC BERLIN
GER
 
11.647
 
 
100m
Hitzler, Vivien
GER
619
12,39 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Prasser, Sally
GER
605
12,53 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Schubert, Laetizia
GER
(542)
13,22 (-0,2)
 
 
 
400m
Markgraf, Tamila
GER
571
57,98
 
 
 
400m
Salminkeit, Chantal
GER
495
62,95
 
 
 
800m
Schubert, Laetizia
GER
479
2:36,05
 
 
 
800m
Salminkeit, Chantal
GER
457
2:40,58
 
 
 
3000m
Markgraf, Tamila
GER
473
12:08,39
 
 
 
3000m
Glowatz, Lisa
GER
337
14:32,64
 
 
 
3000m
Geidel, Maria Elena
GER
(337)
14:32,60
 
 
 
4x100m
LAC BERLIN 1 WU20
GER
1.299
48,38
 
 
 
4x100m
LAC BERLIN 2 WU20
GER
(1.090)
52,76
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Markgraf, Tamila
GER
566
15,15 (-0,8)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Hitzler, Vivien
GER
553
15,39 (+0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hitzler, Vivien
GER
595
5,44 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Geisler, Celine
GER
549
5,00 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schubert, Laetizia
GER
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kudla, Sarah-Michelle
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Geisler, Celine
GER
394
1,32
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kudla, Sarah-Michelle
GER
432
2,30
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Osswald, Svenja
GER
444
9,28
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Stüven, Lara
GER
440
9,19
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Stüven, Lara
GER
418
22,83
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Osswald, Svenja
GER
360
18,12
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Osswald, Svenja
GER
538
34,50
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kudla, Sarah-Michelle
GER
530
33,55
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Stüven, Lara
GER
(403)
20,26
 
5
 
SCC Berlin
SCC Berlin
GER
 
11.625
 
 
100m
Stenger, Serena
GER
643
12,15 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Lachmann, Carolin
GER
566
12,95 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Lachmann, Eileen
GER
(565)
12,96 (-0,2)
 
 
 
400m
Krüger, Anja
GER
493
63,09
 
 
 
400m
Ziegan, Tiziana
GER
467
64,98
 
 
 
800m
Weßel, Nele
GER
574
2:19,31
 
 
 
800m
Krüger, Anja
GER
553
2:22,76
 
 
 
3000m
Weßel, Nele
GER
596
10:33,67
 
 
 
3000m
Krüger, Anja
GER
573
10:49,49
 
 
 
4x100m
SCC Berlin 2
GER
1.061
53,42
 
 
 
4x100m
SCC Berlin 1
GER
(0)
disq.
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Ziegan, Tiziana
GER
440
17,92 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Belkora, Nina
GER
429
18,20 (-0,8)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wehr, Lina
GER
550
5,01 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Lachmann, Carolin
GER
528
4,81 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Preis, Pia
GER
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Preis, Pia
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Udke, Gesine
GER
469
1,44
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Hinrichs, Vivienne
GER
396
2,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Olivier, Sophie
GER
459
9,65
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle
GER
447
9,37
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Koopmann, Neele
GER
(420)
8,71
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Olivier, Sophie
GER
477
28,15
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Koopmann, Neele
GER
382
19,87
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle
GER
543
35,02
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Stenger, Serena
GER
486
28,57
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Udke, Gesine
GER
(406)
20,59
 
6
 
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
 
9.536
 
 
100m
Braun, Verena
GER
556
13,06 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Pichotka, Joline
GER
510
13,59 (+0,2)
 
 
 
400m
Röthemeier, Carolin
GER
466
65,01
 
 
 
400m
Unruhe, Nina Sophie
GER
0
abg.
 
 
 
800m
Theermann, Jule
GER
344
3:08,14
 
 
 
800m
Pichotka, Joline
GER
339
3:09,55
 
 
 
800m
Blaeser, Marlene
GER
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
3000m
Braun, Verena
GER
451
12:28,89
 
 
 
3000m
Fecke, Lucy
GER
349
14:17,93
 
 
 
4x100m
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld 1
GER
1.118
52,11
 
 
 
4x100m
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld 2
GER
(861)
58,54
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Blaeser, Marlene
GER
375
19,78 (-0,8)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Unruhe, Nina Sophie
GER
347
20,70 (+0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Blaeser, Marlene
GER
524
4,77 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Pichotka, Joline
GER
463
4,23 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Unruhe, Nina Sophie
GER
(456)
4,17 (0,0)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Röthemeier, Carolin
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Witte, Jolina
GER
342
1,24
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Braun, Verena
GER
499
2,70
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Fecke, Lucy
GER
399
8,23
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Obermeier, Denise Susann
GER
378
7,75
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Theermann, Jule
GER
(289)
5,92
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Fecke, Lucy
GER
448
25,47
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Obermeier, Denise Susann
GER
383
19,97
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Röthemeier, Carolin
GER
(380)
19,72
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Obermeier, Denise Susann
GER
429
22,76
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Theermann, Jule
GER
323
13,65