Coupe du Prince SM, EM, JM, CM, MM
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CSL 1
CSL
LUX
 
16.553
 
 
Poids
NOVAK, Jon
LUX
523
11,30
 
 
 
Poids
KIRSCH, Jeremy
LUX
(475)
10,14
 
 
 
3000m
NEU, Adrien
LUX
629
9:20,83
 
 
 
3000m
DE WITTE, Noah
DEN
(548)
10:14,64
 
 
 
4x400m
CSL 1 4x400m
LUX
1.309
3:29,01
 
 
 
4x400m
CSL 2 4x400m
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 1 4x100m
LUX
1.423
43,70
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 2 4x100m
LUX
(1.166)
48,28
 
 
 
1500m
HUSTIN, Valère
BEL
718
3:57,41
 
 
 
1000m
DISS, Rafaël
FRA
636
2:47,26
 
 
 
1000m
BAUSCH, Tom
LUX
(623)
2:49,54
 
 
 
Disque
REUTER, Jeff
LUX
543
33,06
 
 
 
Disque
SNÄLL, Martti Erik
LUX
(537)
32,53
 
 
 
400m
BONAMINO, Luca
LUX
636
53,14
 
 
 
400m
NICOLA, Gil
LUX
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
110m Haies
GRAILET, François
LUX
689
14,72 (+3,2)
 
 
 
110m Haies
GODART, Claude
LUX
(627)
15,93 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Javelot
KIRSCH, Jeremy
LUX
660
53,25
 
 
 
Javelot
NOVAK, Jon
LUX
(633)
49,24
 
 
 
Longueur
ZOUHON, Sigfrido Ely Davide
ITA
553
5,58 (0,0)
 
 
 
Longueur
KAYSER, Max
LUX
(543)
5,48 (-1,0)
 
 
 
200m
JÉHANNO, Alan
LUX/FRA
668
23,02 (+4,4)
 
 
 
200m
KARGER, Vincent
LUX
(667)
23,05 (+4,4)
 
 
 
1000m
MARCHANDISE FALLON , Pierre
BEL
633
2:47,86
 
 
 
1000m
KESSELER, Frédéric
LUX
(526)
3:08,06
 
 
 
400m
BARBERIS, Gaspare
FRA
594
55,37
 
 
 
400m
BERQVIST, Oscar
SWE
536
58,75
 
 
 
400m
JEHANNO, Marin
FRA
(446)
64,87
 
 
 
5000m
LE ROUX, Ludovic
FRA
672
15:45,28
 
 
 
5000m
OCAKTAN, Semih
LUX
(651)
16:06,24
 
 
 
Perche
SCHILTZ, Loïc
LUX
667
4,20
 
 
 
Hauteur
ZOUHON, Sigfrido Ely Davide
ITA
602
1,75
 
 
 
Hauteur
KAYSER, Max
LUX
(529)
1,60
 
 
 
1000m
KOHNEN, Louis
LUX
654
2:44,28
 
 
 
100m
BRAGG, Ernest
LUX/CAN
656
11,39 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
GOEBEL, Bob
LUX
601
11,89 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
DELARUE, Noa
FRA
(582)
12,08 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
JÉHANNO, Alan
LUX/FRA
680
11,18 (+5,1)
 
 
 
100m
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel
LUX
(621)
11,71 (+5,1)
 
 
 
800m
LE ROUX, Ludovic
FRA
667
2:00,72
 
 
 
100m
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
604
11,87 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
CARA, Vladimir
ROU
(509)
12,85 (0,0)
 
2
 
CAB 1
CAB
LUX
 
15.878
 
 
Poids
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
797
19,15
 
 
 
Poids
WEIWERT, Steve
LUX
(489)
10,48
 
 
 
3000m
DALILI, Mohamad Taher
LUX
509
10:44,28
 
 
 
4x400m
CAB 1 4x400m
LUX
1.134
3:47,60
 
 
 
4x400m
CAB 2 4x400m
LUX
(1.032)
4:00,11
 
 
 
4x100m
CAB 1 4x100m
LUX
1.305
45,70
 
 
 
4x100m
CAB 2 4x100m
LUX
(1.112)
49,37
 
 
 
1500m
SILVA CABRAL, Nelson
LUX
507
4:58,51
 
 
 
1500m
KRIER, Benoît
LUX
(466)
5:14,39
 
 
 
1000m
WARNIER, Gary
LUX
518
3:09,73
 
 
 
1000m
PANDOLFI, Loris
LUX
(398)
3:39,84
 
 
 
Disque
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
755
55,39
 
 
 
Disque
WEIWERT, Steve
LUX
(525)
31,42
 
 
 
400m
WEBER, Christopher
LUX
569
56,79
 
 
 
400m
ROSSI, Andrea
LUX
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
110m Haies
WEBER, Christopher
LUX
578
17,05 (+3,2)
 
 
 
110m Haies
BEBON, Quentin
LUX
(0)
aufg. (+1,4)
 
 
 
Javelot
LIMA LOPES, Ricardo Antonio
POR
625
48,07
 
 
 
Javelot
RUTARE, Kevin
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Longueur
BEBON, Quentin
LUX
619
6,28 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Longueur
MONNERS, Sam
LUX
(549)
5,54 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
BIDAINE, Pol
LUX
689
22,62 (+4,4)
 
 
 
200m
MONNERS, Sam
LUX
(527)
26,27 (+4,9)
 
 
 
1000m
KRÖGER, Paul Lethabo
LUX
477
3:19,09
 
 
 
1000m
KAELL, Jim
LUX
(439)
3:28,54
 
 
 
400m
ANDRESINI, Marino
LUX
629
53,52
 
 
 
400m
WEBER, Thomas Jean
LUX
534
58,90
 
 
 
400m
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
(389)
69,46
 
 
 
5000m
DAIX, Pol
LUX
601
17:01,82
 
 
 
5000m
BOUREZGUI, Ismail
TUN
(601)
17:02,03
 
 
 
Perche
TIRONI, Christophe
LUX
667
4,20
 
 
 
Hauteur
RUTARE, Kevin
LUX
703
1,97
 
 
 
1000m
DALILI, Mohamad Taher
LUX
598
2:53,96
 
 
 
100m
ANDRESINI, Marino
LUX
631
11,61 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
KAELL, Jim
LUX
558
12,32 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
KRÖGER, Paul Lethabo
LUX
(500)
12,95 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
BIDAINE, Pol
LUX
691
11,09 (+5,1)
 
 
 
100m
MONNERS, Sam
LUX
(540)
12,51 (+5,1)
 
 
 
800m
ROSSI, Andrea
LUX
624
2:06,06
 
 
 
800m
LARIBI, Samy
LUX
(401)
2:43,00
 
 
 
100m
WEBER, Thomas Jean
LUX
560
12,30 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
(439)
13,67 (0,0)
 
3
 
FOLA 1
FOLA
LUX
 
15.332
 
 
Poids
JUNCKER, Max
LUX
380
8,02
 
 
 
Poids
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael
LUX
(369)
7,79
 
 
 
3000m
RECKINGER, Tom
LUX
679
8:51,70
 
 
 
4x400m
FOLA 1 4x400m
LUX
1.314
3:28,48
 
 
 
4x400m
FOLA 2 4x400m
LUX
(1.208)
3:39,41
 
 
 
4x100m
FOLA 1 4x100m
LUX
1.441
43,42
 
 
 
4x100m
FOLA 2 4x100m
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
1500m
KEIFFER, Jimmy
LUX
680
4:06,52
 
 
 
1500m
LALLEMANG, Max
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
1000m
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael
LUX/POR
633
2:47,78
 
 
 
1000m
FAUSTINO DO VALE, GIL
LUX
(597)
2:54,20
 
 
 
Disque
KAYSER, Gilles
LUX
427
23,25
 
 
 
Disque
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael
LUX
(379)
19,70
 
 
 
400m
JUNCKER, Olivier
LUX
681
50,99
 
 
 
400m
VOITIER, Lucas
FRA
(598)
55,13
 
 
 
110m Haies
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Ariel Gaïtan
LUX
595
16,65 (+3,2)
 
 
 
110m Haies
RECKINGER, Pit
LUX
(0)
aufg. (+1,4)
 
 
 
Javelot
HILGER, Philippe
LUX
575
41,07
 
 
 
Javelot
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael
LUX
(451)
26,02
 
 
 
Longueur
SCHMIT, Max
LUX
589
5,96 (-0,2)
 
 
 
Longueur
VOITIER, Lucas
FRA
(445)
4,52 (-0,1)
 
 
 
200m
HILGER, Philippe
LUX
692
22,55 (+4,4)
 
 
 
200m
JUNCKER, Max
LUX
(667)
23,04 (+4,9)
 
 
 
1000m
DA SILVA VIEIRA, Bryan
POR
523
3:08,73
 
 
 
1000m
DA SILVA VIEIRA, Dylan
POR
(504)
3:12,89
 
 
 
400m
RAUCHS, Nicolas
LUX
636
53,17
 
 
 
400m
BOURSON, Nicolas
LUX
(543)
58,31
 
 
 
400m
SCHRANTZ, Oscar
LUX
541
58,43
 
 
 
400m
MARX, Alex
LUX
(461)
63,75
 
 
 
5000m
KASS, Christophe
LUX
683
15:33,75
 
 
 
5000m
LALLEMANG, Max
LUX
(640)
16:17,81
 
 
 
Hauteur
SCHMIT, Max
LUX
602
1,75
 
 
 
1000m
RAUCHS, Nicolas
LUX
665
2:42,54
 
 
 
1000m
BOURSON, Nicolas
LUX
(614)
2:51,07
 
 
 
100m
MARCOUYOUX -- BERNARD, Arthur
FRA
541
12,50 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
NONOA, Francis D.
TGO
518
12,74 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
KASS, Emil
LUX
(476)
13,22 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
BOSSICARD, Enguerran
LUX
718
10,87 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
NANA DIAME, Jean Eudes
CMR
(0)
disq. (+5,1)
 
 
 
800m
RAUCHS, Félix
LUX
661
2:01,54
 
 
 
100m
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael
LUX/POR
558
12,32 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
SCHRANTZ, Oscar
LUX
(545)
12,46 (0,0)
 
 
 
Perche
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
4
 
CELTIC 1
CELTIC
LUX
 
14.242
 
 
Poids
SCHEITLER, Ben
LUX
380
8,03
 
 
 
Poids
STEFFEN, Kevin
LUX
(361)
7,64
 
 
 
3000m
GIERENS, Maurice Fernand Marcel
LUX
570
9:58,86
 
 
 
4x400m
CELTIC 1 4x400m
LUX
1.114
3:50,03
 
 
 
4x100m
CELTIC 1 4x100m
LUX
1.156
48,48
 
 
 
1500m
HEUTS, Sam
LUX
615
4:23,96
 
 
 
1000m
LEY, Jamie
LUX
537
3:05,82
 
 
 
Disque
STEFFEN, Kevin
LUX
405
21,57
 
 
 
Disque
KRIES, Julien
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
400m
HAAGEN, Matti
LUX
580
56,17
 
 
 
110m Haies
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
415
22,18 (+3,2)
 
 
 
Javelot
KRIES, Julien
LUX
557
38,69
 
 
 
Javelot
WOLMERING, Kenny-Neal
LUX
(406)
21,42
 
 
 
Longueur
SCHEITLER, Ben
LUX
494
4,99 (-0,3)
 
 
 
200m
PIETTE, Gaëtan
BEL
514
26,61 (+4,9)
 
 
 
1000m
PECHON, Damien
BEL
593
2:54,87
 
 
 
400m
SCHLAMMES, Ben
LUX
612
54,40
 
 
 
400m
LEY, Jamie
LUX
576
56,37
 
 
 
5000m
QUERINJEAN, Ruben
LUX
686
15:31,29
 
 
 
Perche
PIETTE, Gaëtan
BEL
429
2,40
 
 
 
Perche
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
(397)
2,20
 
 
 
Hauteur
WEICHERDING, Charel
LUX
554
1,65
 
 
 
1000m
RECHT, Tom
LUX
739
2:31,57
 
 
 
100m
SCHLAMMES, Ben
LUX
577
12,13 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
449
13,55 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
WOLMERING, Kenny-Neal
LUX
510
12,83 (+5,1)
 
 
 
800m
REILAND, Fabrice
LUX
641
2:03,91
 
 
 
100m
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
539
12,52 (+0,8)
 
5
 
CAD 1
CAD
LUX
 
13.651
 
 
Poids
CARON, Olivier
FRA
643
14,48
 
 
 
4x400m
CAD 1 4x400m
LUX
1.046
3:58,39
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 1 4x100m
LUX
1.228
47,09
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 2 4x100m
LUX
(965)
52,61
 
 
 
1500m
FRANTZ, Yannick
LUX
454
5:19,32
 
 
 
Disque
CARON, Olivier
FRA
607
39,16
 
 
 
Disque
MEYER, Marc
LUX
(588)
37,27
 
 
 
400m
SPODEN, Melvin
LUX
515
60,10
 
 
 
110m Haies
SPODEN, Melvin
LUX
573
17,18 (+3,2)
 
 
 
Javelot
WAGNER, Max
LUX
579
41,51
 
 
 
Javelot
CARON, Olivier
FRA
(571)
40,51
 
 
 
Longueur
AUER, Michael
SUI
550
5,55 (-0,1)
 
 
 
200m
BOUSSONG, Olivier
LUX
616
24,13 (+4,4)
 
 
 
1000m
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
555
3:02,05
 
 
 
400m
BELLUCCI, Matteo
FRA
625
53,74
 
 
 
400m
COSTANTINI, Luca
LUX
509
60,45
 
 
 
5000m
FRIES, Noah
LUX
590
17:15,01
 
 
 
Perche
AUER, Michael
SUI
594
3,60
 
 
 
Perche
MICHEL, Roy
LUX
(543)
3,20
 
 
 
Hauteur
BOURSCHEID, Jon
LUX
671
1,90
 
 
 
1000m
BELLUCCI, Matteo
FRA
615
2:50,92
 
 
 
100m
WEISER, Patrick
LUX
479
13,19 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
518
12,75 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
WEYDERT, Henri
LUX
(389)
14,34 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
BOUSSONG, Olivier
LUX
635
11,58 (+1,6)
 
 
 
800m
GILLEN , Pit
LUX
473
2:28,86
 
 
 
100m
COSTANTINI, Luca
LUX
576
12,14 (+0,8)
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
6
 
CAS 1
CAS
LUX
 
12.047
 
 
Poids
HENSGEN, Gilles
LUX
391
8,26
 
 
 
3000m
POTH, Luca
LUX
469
11:18,36
 
 
 
4x400m
CAS 1 4x400m
LUX
1.036
3:59,56
 
 
 
4x100m
CAS 1 4x100m
LUX
1.226
47,13
 
 
 
1500m
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO, José Manuel
POR
435
5:27,35
 
 
 
1000m
COSTA, Ravelino
LUX
440
3:28,41
 
 
 
Disque
HENSGEN, Gilles
LUX
470
26,66
 
 
 
400m
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann
POR
541
58,42
 
 
 
110m Haies
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann
POR
373
24,08 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Javelot
HENSGEN, Gilles
LUX
497
31,21
 
 
 
Longueur
VILVENS, Eric
LUX
526
5,31 (-1,1)
 
 
 
200m
DOSTERT, Luc
LUX
665
23,10 (+4,9)
 
 
 
400m
REGE, Shaunak
LUX
476
62,68
 
 
 
400m
COSTA, Ravelino
LUX
574
56,52
 
 
 
5000m
HENSGEN, Luc
LUX
579
17:28,42
 
 
 
Hauteur
HENSGEN, Luc
LUX
630
1,81
 
 
 
1000m
POTH, Luca
LUX
514
3:10,62
 
 
 
100m
REGE, Shaunak
LUX
484
13,13 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
DOSTERT, Luc
LUX
657
11,38 (+1,6)
 
 
 
800m
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO, José Manuel
POR
486
2:26,57
 
 
 
100m
COSTA, Ravelino
LUX
578
12,12 (0,0)
 
 
 
Perche
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
7
 
CAEG 1
CAEG
LUX
 
9.444
 
 
Poids
BEHLER, Sam
LUX
515
11,11
 
 
 
4x400m
CAEG 1 4x400m
LUX
1.138
3:47,23
 
 
 
4x100m
CAEG 1 4x100m
LUX
1.108
49,45
 
 
 
1000m
PETERS, Louis
LUX
599
2:53,74
 
 
 
Disque
BEHLER, Sam
LUX
551
33,79
 
 
 
400m
SCHMIT, Charel
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
110m Haies
RUDAULT, Loïc
LUX
578
17,04 (+3,2)
 
 
 
Javelot
FRIEDEN, Pol
LUX
494
30,84
 
 
 
Longueur
RUDAULT, Maurice
LUX
480
4,85 (+0,3)
 
 
 
200m
KREMER, Lou
LUX
563
25,37 (+4,9)
 
 
 
400m
FEDERSPIEL, Maurice
LUX
434
65,80
 
 
 
400m
REDING, Filip
LUX
476
62,70
 
 
 
Hauteur
RUDAULT, Loïc
LUX
504
1,55
 
 
 
100m
FEDERSPIEL, Maurice
LUX
373
14,57 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
576
12,14 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
KREMER, Lou
LUX
543
12,48 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
REDING, Filip
LUX
512
12,81 (+0,8)
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Perche
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
CAPA 1
CAPA
LUX
 
9.443
 
 
Poids
LIEFGEN, Nils
LUX
555
12,11
 
 
 
Poids
STRAUS, Shawn
LUX
(380)
8,03
 
 
 
4x400m
CAPA 1 4x400m
LUX
1.137
3:47,32
 
 
 
4x100m
CAPA 1 4x100m
LUX
1.241
46,85
 
 
 
1500m
ROLLA, Filip
POL
487
5:05,96
 
 
 
Disque
STRAUS, Shawn
LUX
486
28,00
 
 
 
400m
ADOUTA VAZ, Diogo
POR
522
59,62
 
 
 
110m Haies
SCHMITZ, Lenny
LUX
575
17,12 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Javelot
ADOUTA VAZ, Diogo
POR
473
28,42
 
 
 
Longueur
LIEFGEN, Nils
LUX
633
6,44 (-0,2)
 
 
 
200m
TOCK, Loris
LUX
592
24,68 (+4,9)
 
 
 
400m
TOCK, Eric
LUX
600
55,04
 
 
 
Hauteur
LIEFGEN, Sven
LUX
616
1,78
 
 
 
100m
TOCK, Eric
LUX
596
11,94 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
WEILER, Théid
LUX
371
14,60 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
SCHMITZ, Lenny
LUX
559
12,31 (+1,6)
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Perche
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
9
 
LIAL 1
LIAL
LUX
 
1.668
 
 
200m
BERTEMES, Vincent
LUX
0
disq. (+4,4)
 
 
 
1000m
CHAUVIN, Jules
FRA
533
3:06,50
 
 
 
100m
CHAUVIN, Jules
FRA
547
12,43 (+0,8)
 
 
 
100m
BERTEMES, Vincent
LUX
588
12,02 (+1,6)
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Poids
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
110m Haies
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Perche
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hauteur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Javelot
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Longueur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Disque
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0