Challenge Tageblatt SCM, ScM13, ScM12, ScF13, ScF12, DM, DM11, DM10, DF, DF11, DF10
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CAB 1
CAB
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
MALLINGER, Nahla
LUX
(431)
7,70 (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
SCHEIDEN, Alice
LUX
(356)
8,33 (-0,7)
 
 
 
50m
WINKEL, Flo
LUX
(326)
8,62 (+0,8)
 
 
 
50m
SCHILTZ, Dana
LUX
(278)
9,11 (+1,1)
 
 
 
50m
MORES, Liz
LUX
(320)
8,68 (-1,6)
 
 
 
50m
DE CAROLIS , Giulia
LUX
(306)
8,82 (-2,2)
 
 
 
800m
BAUSTERT, Margot
LUX
(415)
2:49,74
 
 
 
800m
WEBER PETROVA, Anastasia
LUX
(343)
3:08,38
 
 
 
800m
CAROLEI, Chiara
LUX
(329)
3:12,60
 
 
 
800m
KRÖGER, Ava
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MALLINGER, Nahla
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SCHILTZ, Dana
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SCHEIDEN, Alice
LUX
(211)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
WINKEL, Flo
LUX
(211)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MORES, Liz
LUX
(349)
1,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
DE CAROLIS , Giulia
LUX
(211)
1,05
 
 
 
Speerwurf
WEBER PETROVA, Anastasia
LUX
(353)
15,97
 
 
 
Speerwurf
CAROLEI, Chiara
LUX
(311)
12,76
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BAUSTERT, Margot
LUX
(254)
8,97
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KRÖGER, Ava
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CAB 1
LUX
(0)
9:16,11
 
 
 
3x800m
CAB 2
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAD 1
CAD
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
MELANDA, Liah
LUX
(441)
7,62 (+1,1)
 
 
 
50m
SCHROEDER, Lena
LUX
(333)
8,55 (+1,1)
 
 
 
50m
VILLAIN, Zélie
LUX
(326)
8,62 (-0,7)
 
 
 
50m
LORANG, Julie
LUX
(295)
8,93 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SCHMIT, Julien Edmond John
LUX
(373)
1,30
 
 
 
Hochsprung
VEGAS-BACCI, Gabriel
LUX
(289)
1,15
 
 
 
Hochsprung
FOLSCHEID, Lou
LUX
(259)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
HULTEN, Max
LUX
(229)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
RECH, Léo
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
THEISEN, Olivier
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KIRSCH ADOMATIS, Fynn
LUX
(134)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LEMOS ALEXANDRE, Diego
LUX
(134)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MULRENNAN, Patrick
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KRECKÉ, Mex
LUX
(493)
30,76
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MULLER, Fränz
LUX
(400)
20,85
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
(396)
20,48
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BELLINI, Louis
FRA
(391)
19,95
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
(387)
19,58
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HULTEN, Dan
LUX
(350)
16,32
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SCHROEDER, Max
LUX
(329)
14,60
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KEUP, Emil
LUX
(261)
9,63
 
 
 
50m
SANDT, Caroline Kyra
LUX
(344)
8,44 (-1,2)
 
 
 
50m
SANDT, Sophie Lea
LUX
(336)
8,52 (-1,2)
 
 
 
50m
MULLER, Emma
LUX
(289)
9,00 (-2,2)
 
 
 
50m
QUÉTELARD, Chloé
LUX
(286)
9,03 (-1,2)
 
 
 
50m
SYBERTZ, Elodie Maëlle
LUX
(282)
9,07 (-2,2)
 
 
 
50m
KERGER, Kayleigh
LUX
(248)
9,45 (-2,2)
 
 
 
50m
SCHMITZ, Mathilda
LUX
(236)
9,60 (-1,6)
 
 
 
1000m
DE MENEZES CARVALHO, Gabriel
POR
(460)
3:23,33
 
 
 
1000m
MULRENNAN, Paul
LUX
(415)
3:34,96
 
 
 
1000m
SCHAEFFER, Andy
LUX
(388)
3:42,88
 
 
 
1000m
FOLSCHEID, Colin
LUX
(368)
3:48,98
 
 
 
1000m
KIRSCH ADOMATIS, Jan Niclas Josy
LUX
(298)
4:13,36
 
 
 
800m
GONÇALVES RIBEIRO, Sara
POR
(409)
2:51,28
 
 
 
800m
FOLSCHEID, Sophie
LUX
(401)
2:53,20
 
 
 
800m
ZEIMET, Laura
LUX
(354)
3:05,42
 
 
 
800m
REUTER , Amalia
LUX
(275)
3:30,33
 
 
 
800m
KERGER, Jamie Lynn
LUX
(270)
3:32,08
 
 
 
800m
WILMES, Julia
LUX
(257)
3:36,68
 
 
 
800m
LAHR, Marie
LUX
(251)
3:39,17
 
 
 
800m
VILLAIN, Lény
LUX
(419)
2:48,82
 
 
 
800m
ISEKIN, Mia
LUX
(402)
2:52,96
 
 
 
800m
BISSEN, Elodie
LUX
(385)
2:57,02
 
 
 
800m
CEMAN, Lejla
LUX
(375)
2:59,73
 
 
 
800m
PIRES RAMOS, Cristiana
POR
(334)
3:11,04
 
 
 
800m
SYBERTZ, Léonie Lou
LUX
(313)
3:17,37
 
 
 
800m
KOCH, Lena
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FOLSCHEID, Colin
LUX
(369)
17,95
 
 
 
Speerwurf
DE MENEZES CARVALHO, Gabriel
POR
(349)
16,25
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MULRENNAN, Paul
LUX
(329)
14,53
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SCHAEFFER, Andy
LUX
(273)
10,39
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KIRSCH ADOMATIS, Jan Niclas Josy
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MELANDA, Liah
LUX
(281)
1,15
 
 
 
Hochsprung
VILLAIN, Zélie
LUX
(211)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LORANG, Julie
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SCHROEDER, Lena
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SANDT, Caroline Kyra
LUX
(315)
1,20
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SANDT, Sophie Lea
LUX
(281)
1,15
 
 
 
Hochsprung
QUÉTELARD, Chloé
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SCHMITZ, Mathilda
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MULLER, Emma
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SYBERTZ, Elodie Maëlle
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KERGER, Kayleigh
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
1000m
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
(458)
3:23,80
 
 
 
1000m
KRECKÉ, Mex
LUX
(453)
3:25,00
 
 
 
1000m
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
(421)
3:33,23
 
 
 
1000m
BELLINI, Louis
FRA
(410)
3:36,37
 
 
 
1000m
HULTEN, Dan
LUX
(403)
3:38,30
 
 
 
1000m
MULLER, Fränz
LUX
(298)
4:13,23
 
 
 
1000m
KEUP, Emil
LUX
(285)
4:18,51
 
 
 
50m
LEMOS ALEXANDRE, Diego
LUX
(226)
9,34 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
KIRSCH ADOMATIS, Fynn
LUX
(222)
9,39 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
MULRENNAN, Patrick
LUX
(165)
10,14 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
SCHMIT, Julien Edmond John
LUX
(353)
8,03 (+0,3)
 
 
 
50m
VEGAS-BACCI, Gabriel
LUX
(331)
8,23 (-1,9)
 
 
 
50m
HULTEN, Max
LUX
(297)
8,56 (-1,9)
 
 
 
50m
FOLSCHEID, Lou
LUX
(288)
8,65 (+0,3)
 
 
 
50m
RECH, Léo
LUX
(282)
8,71 (-1,9)
 
 
 
50m
THEISEN, Olivier
LUX
(226)
9,34 (-1,9)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
ZEIMET, Laura
LUX
(319)
13,37
 
 
 
Speerwurf
REUTER , Amalia
LUX
(300)
12,00
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LAHR, Marie
LUX
(270)
9,98
 
 
 
Speerwurf
GONÇALVES RIBEIRO, Sara
POR
(231)
7,64
 
 
 
Speerwurf
WILMES, Julia
LUX
(228)
7,46
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KERGER, Jamie Lynn
LUX
(197)
5,87
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FOLSCHEID, Sophie
LUX
(192)
5,61
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 1
LUX
(0)
9:06,26
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 2
LUX
(0)
10:15,32
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 3
LUX
(0)
10:44,03
 
 
 
Speerwurf
VILLAIN, Lény
LUX
(356)
16,20
 
 
 
Speerwurf
CEMAN, Lejla
LUX
(355)
16,12
 
 
 
Speerwurf
PIRES RAMOS, Cristiana
POR
(350)
15,73
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BISSEN, Elodie
LUX
(335)
14,56
 
 
 
Speerwurf
ISEKIN, Mia
LUX
(321)
13,50
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SYBERTZ, Léonie Lou
LUX
(290)
11,32
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KOCH, Lena
LUX
(272)
10,09
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 1
LUX
(0)
9:32,08
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 2
LUX
(0)
10:18,88
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 3
LUX
(0)
10:45,02
 
1
 
CAEG 1
CAEG
LUX
 
0
 
 
Hochsprung
KAELL, Joshua Francis
LUX
(427)
1,40
 
 
 
Speerwurf
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
(357)
16,93
 
 
 
1000m
MOOG, Paul
LUX
(421)
3:33,31
 
 
 
1000m
GIWER, Joris
LUX
(402)
3:38,68
 
 
 
1000m
BOCK, Guillaume
LUX
(390)
3:42,20
 
 
 
1000m
STEFANETTI, Nick
LUX
(341)
3:57,53
 
 
 
1000m
WEBER, Tun
LUX
(274)
4:22,77
 
 
 
800m
BOUWMEISTER, Julianne Saartje
NED
(414)
2:50,02
 
 
 
800m
HOFFMANN , Liz
LUX
(366)
3:02,11
 
 
 
800m
KREMER, Lya
LUX
(241)
3:43,05
 
 
 
Speerwurf
WEBER, Tun
LUX
(388)
19,68
 
 
 
Speerwurf
PINTO, Leo
LUX
(385)
19,43
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MOOG, Paul
LUX
(357)
16,90
 
 
 
Speerwurf
GIWER, Joris
LUX
(337)
15,25
 
 
 
Speerwurf
STEFANETTI, Nick
LUX
(311)
13,14
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BOCK, Guillaume
LUX
(296)
12,05
 
 
 
1000m
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
(330)
4:01,38
 
 
 
50m
KAELL, Joshua Francis
LUX
(324)
8,29 (+0,3)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BOUWMEISTER, Julianne Saartje
NED
(334)
14,46
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HOFFMANN , Liz
LUX
(215)
6,80
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KREMER, Lya
LUX
(245)
8,44
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAPA 1
CAPA
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
UNGEHEUER, Sarah
LUX
(399)
7,96 (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
STEINBACH, Sophie
LUX
(292)
8,96 (+0,8)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KREMER KUGENER, Jim
LUX
(198)
1,00
 
 
 
800m
STEINBACH, Lisa
LUX
(510)
2:30,22
 
 
 
Hochsprung
UNGEHEUER, Sarah
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
STEINBACH, Sophie
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
50m
KREMER KUGENER, Jim
LUX
(205)
9,60 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
STEINBACH, Lisa
LUX
(312)
12,85
 
 
 
3x800m
CAPA 1
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAS 1
CAS
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
HALSDORF, Kendra
LUX
(421)
7,78 (+1,1)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BORODKINE, Ethan
LUX
(392)
20,04
 
 
 
1000m
HEINTZ, Tim
LUX
(371)
3:47,88
 
 
 
800m
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
(454)
2:41,20
 
 
 
800m
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
(405)
2:52,09
 
 
 
800m
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
(389)
2:56,14
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HEINTZ, Tim
LUX
(305)
12,69
 
 
 
Hochsprung
HALSDORF, Kendra
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
1000m
BORODKINE, Ethan
LUX
(399)
3:39,53
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
(278)
10,53
 
 
 
Speerwurf
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
(272)
10,10
 
 
 
Speerwurf
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
(254)
9,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CELTIC 1
CELTIC
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
GAJIC, Neda
LUX
(399)
7,96 (+0,8)
 
 
 
50m
THIEL, Emma
LUX
(283)
9,06 (+1,1)
 
 
 
50m
GILLEN, Tessy Marie-Sophie
LUX
(200)
10,06 (+1,1)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BERTEMES, Louis
LUX
(318)
1,20
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KOTECKÝ, Jáchym
CZE
(289)
1,15
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LISBOA, Mylo
LUX
(259)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SIBENALER, Max
LUX
(259)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SAPUTO, Giulio Leon
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
ARCARO DUPONT, Jona
LUX
(289)
1,15
 
 
 
Hochsprung
GREGOR, Elias
LUX
(229)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
VAESSEN AABY, Mads
LUX
(229)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LAKOMÝ, Matej
LUX
(198)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MICHELS, Joé
LUX
(134)
0,90
 
 
 
Speerwurf
THILL, Jo
LUX
(383)
19,22
 
 
 
Speerwurf
URWALD, Arno
LUX
(377)
18,68
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LONGO, Ilan
BEL
(326)
14,30
 
 
 
50m
LEICK, Sophy
LUX
(397)
7,97 (-1,6)
 
 
 
50m
LONGO, Norah
BEL
(297)
8,91 (-1,2)
 
 
 
50m
KANIVÉ, Liv
LUX
(172)
10,44 (-2,2)
 
 
 
50m
GOETZINGER, Elisabeth
LUX
(0)
n.a. (-1,6)
 
 
 
1000m
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ, Pablo
ESP
(338)
3:58,70
 
 
 
1000m
EECKHAUT, Luca
LUX
(228)
4:43,44
 
 
 
1000m
LAMY, Alex Frank
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
LEISTICO, Lisa
LUX
(398)
2:53,86
 
 
 
800m
LAMY, Rachel
LUX
(288)
3:25,64
 
 
 
800m
GREMLING, Maud
LUX
(250)
3:39,69
 
 
 
800m
BIEUX, Edwige
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna
CZE
(483)
2:35,26
 
 
 
800m
GAJIC, Danica
LUX
(419)
2:48,79
 
 
 
800m
KIRSCH, Lola
LUX
(405)
2:52,27
 
 
 
800m
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
(383)
2:57,50
 
 
 
800m
HANAPPE, Alix
LUX
(364)
3:02,67
 
 
 
800m
SCHOLER, Julie
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SCHOEBEN, Guillaume
LUX
(378)
18,80
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ, Pablo
ESP
(377)
18,65
 
 
 
Speerwurf
EECKHAUT, Luca
LUX
(274)
10,48
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LAMY, Alex Frank
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
GAJIC, Neda
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
THIEL, Emma
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
GILLEN, Tessy Marie-Sophie
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LEICK, Sophy
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LONGO, Norah
BEL
(211)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
GOETZINGER, Elisabeth
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KANIVÉ, Liv
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
1000m
LONGO, Ilan
BEL
(515)
3:10,44
 
 
 
1000m
URWALD, Arno
LUX
(320)
4:04,97
 
 
 
1000m
THILL, Jo
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
50m
VAESSEN AABY, Mads
LUX
(299)
8,54 (-0,5)
 
 
 
50m
ARCARO DUPONT, Jona
LUX
(276)
8,78 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
LAKOMÝ, Matej
LUX
(237)
9,21 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
MICHELS, Joé
LUX
(229)
9,30 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
GREGOR, Elias
LUX
(224)
9,36 (-0,5)
 
 
 
50m
BERTEMES, Louis
LUX
(329)
8,25 (-2,4)
 
 
 
50m
LISBOA, Mylo
LUX
(321)
8,32 (-2,4)
 
 
 
50m
KOTECKÝ, Jáchym
CZE
(302)
8,51 (-1,9)
 
 
 
50m
SIBENALER, Max
LUX
(282)
8,71 (-1,9)
 
 
 
50m
SAPUTO, Giulio Leon
LUX
(250)
9,06 (-2,4)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LEISTICO, Lisa
LUX
(295)
11,65
 
 
 
Speerwurf
GREMLING, Maud
LUX
(261)
9,40
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LAMY, Rachel
LUX
(248)
8,60
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BIEUX, Edwige
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC 1
LUX
(0)
9:16,97
 
 
 
Speerwurf
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
(359)
16,49
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KIRSCH, Lola
LUX
(318)
13,27
 
 
 
Speerwurf
GAJIC, Danica
LUX
(307)
12,47
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna
CZE
(293)
11,53
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HANAPPE, Alix
LUX
(262)
9,49
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SCHOLER, Julie
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CSL 1
CSL
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
BARRAULT, Chloé
LUX
(423)
7,76 (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
DECOBERT, Lucie
LUX
(379)
8,13 (+1,1)
 
 
 
50m
CAMARA, Mariame
FRA
(377)
8,14 (+0,9)
 
 
 
50m
BLANCHE, Eléonore
FRA
(348)
8,41 (+1,1)
 
 
 
50m
KAYSER, Lori
LUX
(341)
8,47 (+0,9)
 
 
 
50m
LENSMENT, Elise
EST
(318)
8,70 (+0,8)
 
 
 
50m
BEISSEL, Chloé
LUX
(316)
8,72 (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
SUAREZ MARTINEZ, Sofia
ESP
(313)
8,75 (+0,9)
 
 
 
50m
PARANT, Solange Virginie
FRA
(304)
8,84 (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
DRPLJANIN, Samra
LUX
(300)
8,88 (+0,8)
 
 
 
50m
SONDORE, Stella
LAT
(296)
8,92 (+0,8)
 
 
 
50m
WEIS, Charlotte
LUX
(282)
9,07 (-0,7)
 
 
 
50m
JONES, Vivienne
LUX/GBR
(276)
9,14 (-0,7)
 
 
 
50m
RACKÉ, Anna
LUX
(269)
9,21 (+0,8)
 
 
 
50m
RAUEN, Lou
LUX
(249)
9,44 (-0,7)
 
 
 
50m
DE ALMEIDA SANTOS Silva, Joana Cerdeira
LUX
(223)
9,76 (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
BRITO RODRIGUES, Catarina
POR
(186)
10,25 (-0,7)
 
 
 
50m
CAREY, Vivian Eleonora
USA
(0)
n.a. (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
SPULE, Sofija
LAT
(0)
n.a. (+0,9)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
STRACKS, Timothée
LUX
(346)
1,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
THIEBAUD, Mathieu
LUX
(229)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
WELTER, Leo
LUX
(134)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
TROMANS PALOMINO, David
ITA
(134)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SUAREZ MARTINEZ, Diego
ESP
(134)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK, Jules
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
GOLDSCHMIDT, Lou
LUX
(289)
1,15
 
 
 
Hochsprung
HARDS, Adryen
LUX
(229)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BENKO, Daniel
SVK
(198)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
ALESI , Brieuc Alexandre
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
STRAUS, Charles
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Speerwurf
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
(556)
38,48
 
 
 
Speerwurf
GOEBEL, Anthony
LUX
(455)
26,42
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BEISSEL, Antoine
LUX
(445)
25,42
 
 
 
Speerwurf
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
LUX
(397)
20,52
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FLEMING, Ben
LUX
(387)
19,61
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HELMINGER, Kayan
LUX
(383)
19,24
 
 
 
Speerwurf
TYMRÁK, Martin
CZE
(367)
17,76
 
 
 
Speerwurf
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
(365)
17,56
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
(346)
15,99
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
LUX/RUS
(341)
15,55
 
 
 
50m
ENGEL, Nina
LUX
(370)
8,21 (-2,2)
 
 
 
50m
AGELAN, Félicia
FRA
(348)
8,41 (-1,6)
 
 
 
50m
WAGNER, Julie
LUX
(304)
8,84 (-1,6)
 
 
 
50m
CARLIN BONTEMPI, Freja
ITA
(302)
8,86 (-2,2)
 
 
 
50m
DEBUYS, Maëllys
LUX
(296)
8,92 (-1,2)
 
 
 
50m
MOTTE, Victoria
USA
(286)
9,03 (-1,6)
 
 
 
50m
LEMAL , Louise Pixie
LUX
(182)
10,31 (-1,2)
 
 
 
50m
WENNEBÄCK, Agnes
SWE
(0)
n.a. (-1,2)
 
 
 
1000m
JONES, Miles
LUX
(491)
3:15,72
 
 
 
1000m
HERR, Frédéric
LUX
(463)
3:22,42
 
 
 
1000m
MALLOUK, Sasha
FRA
(456)
3:24,19
 
 
 
1000m
WAGNER, Maxime
LUX
(392)
3:41,55
 
 
 
1000m
LUDZACK, Dean
LUX
(373)
3:47,34
 
 
 
1000m
DECOBERT, Léo
LUX
(371)
3:47,97
 
 
 
1000m
NIEDERCORN, Gaspard
LUX
(341)
3:57,85
 
 
 
1000m
HELMINGER, Yari
LUX
(318)
4:05,59
 
 
 
1000m
CASTANO COPOT, Tomas
ESP
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
KAPINAJOVÁ, Hana
SVK
(387)
2:56,51
 
 
 
800m
LEYLDE, Marie
FRA
(367)
3:01,65
 
 
 
800m
SECK, Leonie Olivia
LUX
(343)
3:08,56
 
 
 
800m
CZAPIEWSKA, Tara Elizabeth
SVK
(316)
3:16,56
 
 
 
800m
LEMAL, Charlotte
LUX
(187)
4:07,38
 
 
 
800m
BLOOMER, Akiko Enola
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
(428)
2:46,93
 
 
 
800m
THOMÉ, Emma
LUX
(426)
2:47,17
 
 
 
800m
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
(373)
3:00,21
 
 
 
800m
STOYKOVA, Maria
BUL
(349)
3:06,70
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MALLOUK, Sasha
FRA
(389)
19,75
 
 
 
Speerwurf
WAGNER, Maxime
LUX
(361)
17,24
 
 
 
Speerwurf
DECOBERT, Léo
LUX
(352)
16,48
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LUDZACK, Dean
LUX
(344)
15,82
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HERR, Frédéric
LUX
(332)
14,81
 
 
 
Speerwurf
NIEDERCORN, Gaspard
LUX
(325)
14,22
 
 
 
Speerwurf
JONES, Miles
LUX
(303)
12,53
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HELMINGER, Yari
LUX
(260)
9,52
 
 
 
Speerwurf
CASTANO COPOT, Tomas
ESP
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LENSMENT, Elise
EST
(381)
1,30
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BARRAULT, Chloé
LUX
(315)
1,20
 
 
 
Hochsprung
PARANT, Solange Virginie
FRA
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
CAMARA, Mariame
FRA
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BLANCHE, Eléonore
FRA
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
DECOBERT, Lucie
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BEISSEL, Chloé
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SUAREZ MARTINEZ, Sofia
ESP
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KAYSER, Lori
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
RACKÉ, Anna
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SONDORE, Stella
LAT
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
DRPLJANIN, Samra
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
JONES, Vivienne
LUX/GBR
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
WEIS, Charlotte
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BRITO RODRIGUES, Catarina
POR
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
DE ALMEIDA SANTOS Silva, Joana Cerdeira
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
RAUEN, Lou
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
CAREY, Vivian Eleonora
USA
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
SPULE, Sofija
LAT
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
ENGEL, Nina
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
WAGNER, Julie
LUX
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
AGELAN, Félicia
FRA
(175)
1,00
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MOTTE, Victoria
USA
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
DEBUYS, Maëllys
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LEMAL , Louise Pixie
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
WENNEBÄCK, Agnes
SWE
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
CARLIN BONTEMPI, Freja
ITA
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
1000m
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
(548)
3:03,59
 
 
 
1000m
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
(540)
3:05,18
 
 
 
1000m
HELMINGER, Kayan
LUX
(538)
3:05,46
 
 
 
1000m
GOEBEL, Anthony
LUX
(520)
3:09,32
 
 
 
1000m
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
(496)
3:14,66
 
 
 
1000m
FLEMING, Ben
LUX
(474)
3:19,76
 
 
 
1000m
BEISSEL, Antoine
LUX
(466)
3:21,73
 
 
 
1000m
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
LUX
(464)
3:22,17
 
 
 
1000m
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
LUX/RUS
(447)
3:26,49
 
 
 
1000m
TYMRÁK, Martin
CZE
(442)
3:27,66
 
 
 
50m
GOLDSCHMIDT, Lou
LUX
(367)
7,90 (-0,5)
 
 
 
50m
HARDS, Adryen
LUX
(253)
9,03 (-0,5)
 
 
 
50m
STRAUS, Charles
LUX
(238)
9,20 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
BENKO, Daniel
SVK
(236)
9,22 (-0,5)
 
 
 
50m
STRACKS, Timothée
LUX
(287)
8,66 (-2,4)
 
 
 
50m
THIEBAUD, Mathieu
LUX
(281)
8,72 (+0,3)
 
 
 
50m
SUAREZ MARTINEZ, Diego
ESP
(271)
8,83 (+0,3)
 
 
 
50m
WELTER, Leo
LUX
(242)
9,15 (+0,3)
 
 
 
50m
TROMANS PALOMINO, David
ITA
(176)
9,99 (-2,4)
 
 
 
50m
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK, Jules
LUX
(0)
n.a. (-1,9)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LEMAL, Charlotte
LUX
(338)
14,81
 
 
 
Speerwurf
CZAPIEWSKA, Tara Elizabeth
SVK
(281)
10,69
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LEYLDE, Marie
FRA
(264)
9,58
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SECK, Leonie Olivia
LUX
(254)
9,00
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KAPINAJOVÁ, Hana
SVK
(242)
8,29
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BLOOMER, Akiko Enola
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 1
LUX
(0)
9:16,63
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 2
LUX
(0)
10:10,01
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
(328)
14,06
 
 
 
Speerwurf
THOMÉ, Emma
LUX
(327)
13,97
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
(324)
13,73
 
 
 
Speerwurf
STOYKOVA, Maria
BUL
(316)
13,16
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 1
LUX
(0)
9:21,61
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 2
LUX
(0)
10:17,98
 
1
 
FOLA 1
FOLA
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
HUSTING, Marta Maria Vera
LUX
(354)
8,35 (-0,1)
 
 
 
50m
MAHMUTOVIC, Dzejla
LUX
(307)
8,81 (+0,9)
 
 
 
50m
MAURO, Lya
FRA
(286)
9,03 (+0,9)
 
 
 
50m
BACK, Cosima
LUX
(0)
n.a. (+0,9)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
WOLFF, Leonardo
LUX
(259)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
CESARI, Camille
FRA
(229)
1,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
HUSTING, Robi
LUX
(318)
1,20
 
 
 
Hochsprung
STEFFEN , Ben
LUX
(259)
1,10
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
(448)
25,64
 
 
 
Speerwurf
THOMPSON, Sebastiaan
LUX
(365)
17,60
 
 
 
50m
LIBENS-THEIN, Maxine
LUX
(316)
8,72 (-2,2)
 
 
 
50m
KEZIE-BALLERINI, Joy
LUX
(282)
9,07 (-1,2)
 
 
 
1000m
ARNOULD, Léo-Paul
FRA
(389)
3:42,36
 
 
 
1000m
WAMPACH, Henri Jude
LUX
(334)
4:00,06
 
 
 
800m
LIBENS THEIN, Li
LUX
(491)
2:33,76
 
 
 
800m
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
(483)
2:35,23
 
 
 
800m
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
(422)
2:48,24
 
 
 
800m
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
(415)
2:49,84
 
 
 
800m
KUFFER-HARDT, Lou
LUX
(414)
2:50,09
 
 
 
800m
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO, Diana Flor
POR
(402)
2:52,91
 
 
 
800m
MARQUES, Anael
AGO
(369)
3:01,29
 
 
 
800m
KEZIE-BALLERINI, Marly
LUX
(345)
3:07,74
 
 
 
Speerwurf
ARNOULD, Léo-Paul
FRA
(329)
14,53
 
 
 
Speerwurf
WAMPACH, Henri Jude
LUX
(286)
11,33
 
 
 
Hochsprung
HUSTING, Marta Maria Vera
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MAHMUTOVIC, Dzejla
LUX
(247)
1,10
 
 
 
Hochsprung
MAURO, Lya
FRA
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BACK, Cosima
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LIBENS-THEIN, Maxine
LUX
(381)
1,30
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KEZIE-BALLERINI, Joy
LUX
(99)
0,90
 
 
 
1000m
THOMPSON, Sebastiaan
LUX
(401)
3:38,87
 
 
 
1000m
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
(393)
3:41,40
 
 
 
50m
HUSTING, Robi
LUX
(319)
8,34 (-0,5)
 
 
 
50m
STEFFEN , Ben
LUX
(318)
8,35 (-0,6)
 
 
 
50m
WOLFF, Leonardo
LUX
(313)
8,40 (+0,3)
 
 
 
50m
CESARI, Camille
FRA
(249)
9,07 (-2,4)
 
 
 
3x800m
FOLA 1
LUX
(0)
9:23,11
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LIBENS THEIN, Li
LUX
(436)
23,45
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KEZIE-BALLERINI, Marly
LUX
(414)
21,27
 
 
 
Speerwurf
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO, Diana Flor
POR
(362)
16,71
 
 
 
Speerwurf
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
(345)
15,38
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MARQUES, Anael
AGO
(324)
13,76
 
 
 
Speerwurf
KUFFER-HARDT, Lou
LUX
(322)
13,55
 
 
 
Speerwurf
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
(286)
11,00
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
(278)
10,48
 
 
 
3x800m
FOLA 1
LUX
(0)
9:16,94
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
LIAL 1
LIAL
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
GUIDAL, Ava
FRA
(174)
10,42 (-1,6)
 
 
 
1000m
LENATO TRAVESSA, Ruben
LUX/POR
(401)
3:39,05
 
 
 
800m
ELCHEROTH, Lena
LUX
(391)
2:55,53
 
 
 
800m
WILWERT, Alice
LUX
(424)
2:47,62
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LENATO TRAVESSA, Ruben
LUX/POR
(323)
14,05
 
 
 
Hochsprung
GUIDAL, Ava
FRA
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Speerwurf
ELCHEROTH, Lena
LUX
(343)
15,21
 
 
 
Speerwurf
ROCHET, Pénélope
FRA
(318)
13,27
 
 
 
Speerwurf
WILWERT, Alice
LUX
(279)
10,57
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0