CSSE Team M, W
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CYPRUS
CYPRUS
CYP
 
118
 
 
Hammer Throw
KYRIAKOU, Chrystalla
CYP
6
58,02
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
KRYUKOV, Elvis Elli
CYP
8
14,36 (+2,2)
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
ATHANASOPOULOU, Angeliki
CYP
8
14,07 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
CHRISTODOULOU, Emmanouil
CYP
4
10,83 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
PISIARA, Marianna
CYP
7
11,73 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
POURSANIDIS, Alexandros
CYP
6
65,46
 
 
 
Pole Vault
VASOU, Antrea
CYP
7
3,70
 
 
 
Long Jump
SIMILLIDIS, Loukas
CYP
5
7,26 (+1,5)
 
 
 
Discus Throw
ANDRONIKI, Lada
CYP
8
55,26
 
 
 
800m
SPYROU, Stavros
CYP
7
1:50,73
 
 
 
800m
EVANGELIDOU, Natalia
CYP
7
2:13,73
 
 
 
Pole Vault
TAMANIS, Christos
CYP
8
5,10
 
 
 
Discus Throw
KONIARAKIS, Giorgos
CYP
6
56,93
 
 
 
Long Jump
CHARALAMBOUS, Pantelitsa
CYP
6
5,93 (+0,6)
 
 
 
400m
DEMETRIADES, Andreas
CYP
1
49,70
 
 
 
400m
ANDREOU, Ioannis
CYP
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
400m
GEORGIOU, Chryso
CYP
4
58,37
 
 
 
200m
AVGOUSTINOU, Stavros
CYP
7
21,49 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
FOTOPOULOU, Olivia
CYP
8
23,04 (+3,0)
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
CYPRUS
CYP
0
disq.
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
CYPRUS
CYP
5
2:17,90
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
2
 
MALTA
MALTA
MLT
 
110
 
 
Hammer Throw
CASSAR, Mireya
MLT
3
47,69
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
CHOUHAL, Antonella
MLT
(0)
37,84
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
SALIBA, Daniel
MLT
7
14,69 (+2,2)
 
 
 
100m
GRILLO, Beppe
MLT
7
10,65 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
BEZZINA, Luke
MLT
(0)
n.a. (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
SCICLUNA, Carla
MLT
4
11,85 (+1,2)
 
 
 
100m
CRISTINA, Alessia
MLT
(0)
12,50 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
MARTINI, Luca
MLT
4
54,33
 
 
 
Pole Vault
DALLI, Peppijna
MLT
6
3,60
 
 
 
Pole Vault
GRILLO, Sana
MLT
(0)
3,30
 
 
 
Long Jump
GRECH, Ian
MLT
2
6,83 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Long Jump
MANGANI, Zack
MLT
(0)
6,57 (-0,8)
 
 
 
Discus Throw
CHOUHAL, Antonella
MLT
5
31,35
 
 
 
Discus Throw
ZAHRA, Mariah
MLT
(0)
29,25
 
 
 
800m
MICALLEF, Ben
MLT
5
1:51,37
 
 
 
800m
CHETCUTI, Christian
MLT
(0)
1:52,57
 
 
 
800m
CARUANA, Michela
MLT
3
2:21,53
 
 
 
Pole Vault
BONELLO, Nicolai
MLT
5
4,20
 
 
 
Discus Throw
MIFSUD, Bradley
MLT
3
51,04
 
 
 
Discus Throw
FARRUGIA, Luke
MLT
(0)
48,63
 
 
 
Long Jump
AZZOPARDI, Claire
MLT
8
6,21 (-1,6)
 
 
 
Long Jump
PACE, Rachela
MLT
(0)
5,06 (+0,6)
 
 
 
400m
GALEA SOLER, Matthew
MLT
2
49,33
 
 
 
400m
MIZZI, Luke
MLT
(0)
50,79
 
 
 
400m
RICHARD, Janet
MLT
8
55,12
 
 
 
400m
SPITERI, Martha
MLT
(0)
58,29
 
 
 
200m
GRILLO, Beppe
MLT
5
21,80 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
CAMILLERI, Steve
MLT
(0)
22,49 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
WINGFIELD, Charlotte
MLT
6
24,41 (+3,0)
 
 
 
5000m
CASSAR, Dillon
MLT
6
14:45,13
 
 
 
5000m
MICALLEF, Luke
MLT
(0)
14:53,71
 
 
 
5000m
SCHEMBRI, Roberta
MLT
6
17:23,66
 
 
 
5000m
BEZZINA, Lisa Marie
MLT
(0)
18:04,35
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
MALTA
MLT
7
1:55,14
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
MALTA
MLT
8
2:10,37
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
3
 
MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA
MDA
 
99
 
 
Hammer Throw
MARGHIEVA, Zalina
MDA
8
66,06
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
DOVGANICI, Iuliana
MDA
6
14,43 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
MITITELU, Daniel
MDA
2
10,87 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
ZATIC, Alexandru
MDA
(0)
10,88 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
PODOLEANU, Diana
MDA
3
12,13 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
MARGHIEV, Serghei
MDA
8
74,17
 
 
 
Pole Vault
ZHUK-KRASNOVA, Angelina
MDA
8
3,80
 
 
 
Long Jump
DOSCALOV, Vadim
MDA
3
7,15 (-2,0)
 
 
 
Discus Throw
BEZEDE, Dimitriana
MDA
6
49,31
 
 
 
800m
IORDAN, Adrian
MDA
4
1:51,89
 
 
 
Discus Throw
NEGARA, Victor
MDA
2
48,50
 
 
 
Long Jump
ZHUK-KRASNOVA, Angelina
MDA
2
5,26 (+1,9)
 
 
 
400m
GALU_CO, Ivan
MDA
5
47,83
 
 
 
400m
BERGHII, Anna
MDA
6
56,57
 
 
 
200m
VIERU, Ian-Gheorghe
MDA
4
21,82 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
ZATIC, Alexandru
MDA
(0)
22,12 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
CONTREBU_, Tatiana
MDA
2
25,50 (+3,0)
 
 
 
5000m
R_ILEANU, Maxim
MDA
7
14:24,72
 
 
 
5000m
FISIKOVICI, Lilia
MDA
8
16:42,11
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
MOLDOVA
MDA
8
1:53,84
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
MOLDOVA
MDA
7
2:14,05
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
4
 
ICELAND
ICELAND
ISL
 
85
 
 
Hammer Throw
RUNARSDOTTIR, Elisabet Rut
ISL
7
64,21
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
THURIDARDOTTIR, Glodis Edda
ISL
7
14,39 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
KRISTJANSDOTTIR, Birna Kristin
ISL
(0)
14,93 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
GUNNARSSON, Kolbeinn Hodur
ISL
8
10,59 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
EINARSSON, Dagur Andri
ISL
(0)
10,66 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
WHITWORTH, Tiana Osk
ISL
6
11,75 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
JONSSON, Hilmar Orn
ISL
7
70,95
 
 
 
Long Jump
EGILSSON, Daniel Ingi
ISL
4
7,18 (+0,9)
 
 
 
800m
OLAFSSON, Saemundur
ISL
3
1:54,98
 
 
 
800m
SIGURBJORNSDOTTIR, Elin Soley
ISL
5
2:14,09
 
 
 
Discus Throw
SiIGURDSSON, Mimir
ISL
5
56,42
 
 
 
Long Jump
GUNNARSDOTTIR, Irma
ISL
7
5,96 (+2,5)
 
 
 
Long Jump
THORARINSDOTTIR, Hildigunnur
ISL
(0)
5,55 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
GUNNARSSON, Kolbeinn Hodur
ISL
8
21,40 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
SAMUELSSON, Oliver Mani
ISL
(0)
22,78 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
WHITWORTH, Tiana Osk
ISL
7
24,25 (+3,0)
 
 
 
200m
BJARNADOTTIR, Gudbjorg Jona
ISL
(0)
n.a. (+3,0)
 
 
 
5000m
SKULADOTTIR, Iris Anna
ISL
7
17:09,10
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
ICELAND
ISL
4
1:58,53
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
ICELAND
ISL
0
disq.
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
5
 
ARMENIA
ARMENIA
ARM
 
57
 
 
Hammer Throw
SHAHNAZARYAN, Zhanna
ARM
4
48,42
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
ADAMYAN, Meline
ARM
4
22,69 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
ADAMYAN, Gagik
ARM
0
11,17 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
HOVHANNISYAN, Davit
ARM
(0)
11,31 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
BAGHYAN, Marianna
ARM
2
12,26 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Long Jump
BEGLARYAN, Gor
ARM
8
7,59 (+2,1)
 
 
 
Long Jump
HAMBARDZUMYN, Artak
ARM
(0)
7,45 (+3,5)
 
 
 
Discus Throw
SHAHNAZARYAN, Zhanna
ARM
4
27,85
 
 
 
800m
MKRTCHYAN, Yervand
ARM
6
1:50,79
 
 
 
800m
ALEKSANYAN, Roman
ARM
(0)
1:54,01
 
 
 
800m
ALAVERDYAN, Ellada
ARM
8
2:13,38
 
 
 
Long Jump
SARGSYAN, Yana
ARM
5
5,83 (+1,8)
 
 
 
Long Jump
MINASYAN, Marieta
ARM
(0)
5,59 (0,0)
 
 
 
400m
SARGSYAN, Davit
ARM
0
50,14
 
 
 
400m
ALEKSANYAN, Roman
ARM
(0)
51,65
 
 
 
400m
CHILOYAN, Gayane
ARM
7
55,64
 
 
 
400m
ADAMYAN, Meline
ARM
(0)
64,26
 
 
 
200m
MKRTCHYAN, Razmik
ARM
3
22,02 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
SARGSYAN, Davit
ARM
(0)
n.a. (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
BAGHYAN, Marianna
ARM
3
25,40 (+1,8)
 
 
 
200m
CHILOYAN, Gayane
ARM
(0)
n.a. (+1,8)
 
 
 
5000m
MKRTCHYAN, Yervand
ARM
0
aufg.
 
 
 
5000m
ALAVERDYAN, Ellada
ARM
0
n.a.
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
ARMENIA
ARM
3
1:59,73
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
6
 
LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
 
46
 
 
Hammer Throw
PLEIMLING, Isabeau
LUX
5
48,49
 
 
 
100m
BIDAINE, Pol
LUX
0
11,07 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
BAUER, Anaïs
LUX
5
11,77 (+1,2)
 
 
 
100m
ROSSI, Sandrine
LUX
(0)
12,43 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Long Jump
LIEFGEN, Nils
LUX
1
6,57 (+1,6)
 
 
 
Long Jump
CIBANGO, Bliss
LUX
(0)
6,48 (+2,2)
 
 
 
800m
HENZ, Vivien
LUX
8
1:49,90
 
 
 
800m
HENSGEN, Luc
LUX
(0)
1:54,43
 
 
 
800m
ARENDT, Fanny
LUX
6
2:13,87
 
 
 
800m
GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela
LUX
(0)
2:19,65
 
 
 
Discus Throw
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
7
57,47
 
 
 
Long Jump
JONES, Laurence
LUX
0
5,14 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
BIDAINE, Pol
LUX
1
22,34 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
BAUER, Anaïs
LUX
5
24,78 (+1,8)
 
 
 
5000m
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
0
aufg.
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2
2:01,23
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
6
2:17,21
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
7
 
SAN MARINO
SAN MARINO
SMR
 
33
 
 
100m Hurdles
CASADEI VALENTINI, Letizia
SMR
5
17,17 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
MOLINARI, Francesco
SMR
0
disq. (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
GASPARELLI, Alessandra
SMR
8
11,67 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Pole Vault
MURACCINI, Martina
SMR
5
3,40
 
 
 
Pole Vault
ROSSI, Eleonora
SMR
(0)
3,10
 
 
 
Long Jump
CORBELLI, Emma
SMR
1
5,15 (0,0)
 
 
 
Long Jump
SELVA, Alessia
SMR
(0)
5,13 (+0,2)
 
 
 
400m
GASPERONI, Alessandro
SMR
4
47,96
 
 
 
400m
ERCOLANI VOLTA, Andrea
SMR
(0)
49,76
 
 
 
400m
BUCCI, Sofia
SMR
3
59,57
 
 
 
200m
BENVENUTI, Probo
SMR
0
22,95 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
GASPARELLI, Alessandra
SMR
4
24,79 (+3,0)
 
 
 
200m
GUIDI, Rebecca
SMR
(0)
26,87 (+1,8)
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
SAN MARINO
SMR
0
disq.
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
SAN MARINO
SMR
3
2:26,69
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
GEORGIA
GEORGIA
GEO
 
31
 
 
Hammer Throw
TSIKVADZE, Nino
GEO
0
ogV
 
 
 
100m
KUPHUNIA, Luka
GEO
0
10,99 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
KHARCHILAVA, Lika
GEO
1
12,50 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
GURGENIDZE, Lasha-Giorgi
GEO
5
63,48
 
 
 
Long Jump
KHORAVA, Bachana
GEO
7
7,57 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Long Jump
KUPHUNIA, Luka
GEO
(0)
6,92 (-1,9)
 
 
 
800m
MAMEDOV, Temur
GEO
2
1:55,36
 
 
 
Discus Throw
ABULASHVII, Temuri
GEO
4
54,46
 
 
 
200m
ENDELADZE, Mindia
GEO
6
21,70 (+1,9)
 
 
 
200m
KHARCHILAVA, Lika
GEO
1
26,74 (+1,8)
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
GEORGIA
GEO
5
1:58,45
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
9
 
ALBANIA
ALBANIA
ALB
 
25
 
 
110m Hurdles
IDRIZAK, Durjon
ALB
6
15,72 (+2,2)
 
 
 
100m
SHYLE, Paola
ALB
0
12,73 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Long Jump
CANGELI, Muhamet
ALB
6
7,56
 
 
 
Long Jump
RAKAJ, Endri
ALB
(0)
7,31 (+2,5)
 
 
 
Long Jump
HAZISLLARI, Joana
ALB
0
4,78 (+0,9)
 
 
 
400m
BURRAJ, Franko
ALB
8
46,48
 
 
 
400m
BEQIRI, Iljana
ALB
5
57,97
 
 
 
200m
BURRAJ, Franko
ALB
0
n.a. (+1,9)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
9
 
MONACO
MONACO
MON
 
25
 
 
100m
CAREDDA, Thomas
MON
6
10,68 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
AFRIAT, Charlotte
MON
0
12,78 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
BOTTIN, Emma
MON
(0)
14,07 (+0,2)
 
 
 
400m
ANDANT, Téo
MON
7
46,91
 
 
 
400m
MOLINO, Giovanni
MON
(0)
49,85
 
 
 
400m
GASTAUD, Marie-Charlotte
MON
2
60,53
 
 
 
400m
MAHER, Tatum
MON
(0)
62,03
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
MONACO
MON
6
1:55,86
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
MONACO
MON
4
2:24,10
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
10
 
ANDORRA
ANDORRA
AND
 
24
 
 
800m
CINCA, Aina
AND
4
2:18,14
 
 
 
800m
MARTINS, Cristina
AND
(0)
2:22,48
 
 
 
Pole Vault
VILCHEZ, Miguel
AND
7
4,70
 
 
 
400m
BLASI, Pau
AND
3
49,21
 
 
 
5000m
GOMEZ, Carles
AND
5
15:15,08
 
 
 
5000m
MOURELO, Xenia
AND
5
18:06,43
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
10
 
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
MNE
 
24
 
 
110m Hurdles
PESIC, Darko
MNE
0
disq. (+2,2)
 
 
 
100m
MARSENIC, Ognjen
MNE
3
10,85 (+2,3)
 
 
 
Long Jump
PESIC, Darko
MNE
0
4,95 (-2,1)
 
 
 
Long Jump
VOJVODIC, Ognjen
MNE
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Discus Throw
RAKOCEVIC, Kristina
MNE
7
49,67
 
 
 
Discus Throw
FURTULA, Danijel
MNE
8
61,48
 
 
 
Discus Throw
KUKLICIC, Ivan
MNE
(0)
44,60
 
 
 
Long Jump
MATOVIC, Ljiljana
MNE
4
5,75 (+0,2)
 
 
 
200m
MARSENIC, Ognjen
MNE
2
22,17 (+1,9)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
13
 
NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
MKD
 
19
 
 
100m
STOJOSKI, Jovan
MKD
5
10,69 (+0,1)
 
 
 
400m
STOJOSKI, Jovan
MKD
6
47,47
 
 
 
5000m
IVANOVSKI, Dario
MKD
8
14:08,99
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
14
 
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE
 
9
 
 
100m
LENDI, Fiona
LIE
0
12,96 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
ROHRER, Julia
LIE
(0)
13,01 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Long Jump
RIESEN, Joel
LIE
0
6,33 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Long Jump
VERLING, Matthias
LIE
(0)
6,29 (0,0)
 
 
 
Pole Vault
THOMMEN, Luc
LIE
6
4,30
 
 
 
Long Jump
ROHRER, Julia
LIE
3
5,34 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
LENDI, Fiona
LIE
0
27,06 (+1,8)
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
15
 
GIBRALTAR
GIBRALTAR
GIB
 
1
 
 
100m
GILL, Craig
GIB
1
10,93 (+2,3)
 
 
 
200m
TORRES, Jerai
GIB
0
22,84 (+1,9)
 
 
 
5000m
TURNOCK, Maurice
GIB
0
aufg.
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
110m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hurdles
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hammer Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Pole Vault
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Discus Throw
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Long Jump
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Swedish Relay
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0