Mannschaft WB Weiblich B
Team Ergebnisliste
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
BAfEP WB
BAfEP
AUT
 
244
 
 
60m
Gugler, Christina
21
9.29
 
 
 
60m
Hochbichler, Leonie
12
9.35
 
 
 
60m
Mayrhofer, Melanie
8
9.66
 
 
 
60m
Hasic, Ajla
5
9.80
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Mayrhofer, Melanie
24
4.19
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Panstingl, Jana
21
4.17
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Huremovic, Ilma
10
3.90
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Reikersdorfer, Anna
0
3.62
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Eberl, Julia
24
1.35
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Mayrhofer, Melanie
18
1.25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kuttner, Hanna
9
1.25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Wagenhofer, Juliane
7
1.20
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Körner, Emma
30
9.05
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hochbichler, Leonie
15
7.76
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Jelenic, Gabriela
10
7.24
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kaltenbrunner, Emma
6
7.15
 
 
 
4x400m
BAfEP WB
AUT
24
5:20.93
 
2
 
HLW WB
HLW
AUT
 
183
 
 
60m
Jesacher, Carolina
30
8.89
 
 
 
60m
Kogler, Leonie
GER
18
9.30
 
 
 
60m
Huber, Alina
0
10.37
 
 
 
60m
Steiner, Maria
GER
0
10.32
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Jesacher, Carolina
27
4.28
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Fraberger, Alina
GER
8
3.81
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Loschnigg, Carolin
0
3.55
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Putzenlechner, Tanja
GER
0
3.50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Jesacher, Carolina
30
1.45
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Huber, Alina
10
1.25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kogler, Leonie
GER
8
1.20
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bichler, Barbara
0
nm.
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Danner, Lea
18
8.15
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Fraberger, Alina
GER
4
6.95
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kogler, Leonie
GER
0
5.84
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Fuchs, Carina
0
5.89
 
 
 
4x400m
HLW WB
AUT
30
4:57.24
 
3
 
BHAK WB
BHAK
AUT
 
182
 
 
60m
Tatu, Beatrice
24
9.26
 
 
 
60m
Luger, Juliane
10
9.60
 
 
 
60m
Kern, Livia
6
9.69
 
 
 
60m
Gross, Magdalena
0
10.69
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Luger, Juliane
9
3.81
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kern, Livia
7
3.78
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Tatu, Beatrice
0
3.41
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Stibl, Karolina
0
3.63
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Handlgruber, Rosa
24
1.35
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kern, Livia
18
1.25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hilmbauer, Tatjana
18
1.25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Luger, Juliane
0
nm.
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kern, Livia
24
8.48
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Edona, Sadriu
21
8.23
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Stibl, Karolina
3
6.85
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Luger, Juliane
0
5.95
 
 
 
4x400m
BHAK WB
AUT
18
5:23.01
 
4
 
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium WB
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
 
175
 
 
60m
Steinauer, Emma
GER
15
9.33
 
 
 
60m
Käfer, Anabel
AUT
7
9.68
 
 
 
60m
Illetschko, Tina
4
9.81
 
 
 
60m
Salagean, Evelyn
0
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Steinauer, Emma
GER
30
4.30
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kühtreiber, Astrid
12
4.00
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hehenberger, Selina
11
3.98
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Illetschko, Tina
3
3.71
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Käfer, Anabel
AUT
27
1.40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Steinauer, Emma
GER
18
1.25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Huber, Yasmin
7
1.20
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hehenberger, Selina
0
nm.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Illetschko, Tina
(0)
nm.
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Pattera, Carla
8
7.17
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Käfer, Anabel
AUT
5
7.12
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Braun, Nina
1
6.44
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Illetschko, Tina
0
5.51
 
 
 
4x400m
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium WB
AUT
27
5:18.08
 
5
 
NMS Amstetten WB
NMS Amstetten
AUT
 
110
 
 
60m
Steinkellner, Celina
27
9.16
 
 
 
60m
Dirnberger, Leonie
10
9.60
 
 
 
60m
Hörzenberger, Vanessa
3
9.84
 
 
 
60m
Kubena, Nina
0
9.96
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Steinkellner, Celina
15
4.03
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kubena, Nina
6
3.72
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hörzenberger, Vanessa
5
3.72
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Dirnberger, Leonie
4
3.71
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hörzenberger, Vanessa
12
7.39
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kubena, Nina
7
7.17
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Dirnberger, Leonie
0
5.44
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Zheng, Dongyi
0
5.76
 
 
 
4x400m
NMS Amstetten WB
AUT
21
5:21.83
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
6
 
PTS WB
PTS
AUT
 
86
 
 
60m
Fuchslueger, Kerstin
11
9.39
 
 
 
60m
Wagner, Nicole
2
9.85
 
 
 
60m
Ucar, Sara-Maria
1
9.88
 
 
 
60m
Klaus, Michelle
0
10.14
 
 
 
60m
Fürst, Romana
(0)
10.53
 
 
 
60m
Vrabl, Jasmin
(0)
9.89
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Parb, Anna
18
4.10
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Ucar, Sara-Maria
1
3.65
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Fuchslueger, Kerstin
0
3.53
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Vrabl, Jasmin
0
3.38
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Holzinger-Gruber, Lisa
27
8.73
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Fuchslueger, Kerstin
9
7.17
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Ucar, Sara-Maria
2
6.75
 
 
 
4x400m
PTS WB
AUT
15
5:43.72
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
7
 
Landesberufschule WB
Landesberufschule
AUT
 
13
 
 
60m
Seitner, Flora
0
10.45
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Seitner, Flora
2
3.67
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Seitner, Flora
0
nm.
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Seitner, Flora
11
7.38
 
 
 
4x400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
NMS Mauer WB
NMS Mauer
AUT
 
0
 
 
Weitsprung
Gashi, Melissa
0
3.57
 
 
 
60m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0