Mannschaft WA Weiblich A
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
HLW WA
HLW
AUT
 
263
 
 
60m
Gruber, Linda
30
8,33
 
 
 
60m
Hegab, Nadine
12
9,26
 
 
 
60m
Oberhamberger, Michelle
6
9,42
 
 
 
60m
Achleitner, Felicia
5
9,61
 
 
 
60m
Wöginger, Carina
(0)
9,97
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gruber, Linda
27
4,53
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Mitterlehner, Eva
21
4,37
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wöginger, Carina
9
4,07
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hegab, Nadine
7
4,05
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Richter, Larissa
(0)
3,90
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Angerer, Martina
(0)
Can
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Mitterlehner, Eva
27
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hegab, Nadine
24
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Gruber, Linda
21
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Wöginger, Carina
5
1,20
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Achleitner, Felicia
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hegab, Nadine
30
8,83
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Gruber, Linda
6
7,70
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Oberhamberger, Michelle
4
7,17
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Mitterlehner, Eva
2
6,89
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Richter, Larissa
(0)
5,38
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Wöginger, Carina
(0)
6,54
 
 
 
4x400m
HLW WA
AUT
27
5:06,34
 
2
 
BAfEP WA
BAfEP
AUT
 
259
 
 
60m
Dirnberger, Lena
27
8,50
 
 
 
60m
Mayrhofer, Sarah
21
9,03
 
 
 
60m
Leonhartsberger, Marlies
18
9,06
 
 
 
60m
Fohringer, Nadine
8
9,31
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Mayrhofer, Sarah
24
4,48
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Leonhartsberger, Marlies
18
4,35
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Fohringer, Nadine
12
4,24
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wieser, Lea
6
3,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schachermayr, Sabine
30
1,45
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Wieser, Lea
8
1,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Dirnberger, Lena
4
1,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Jechsmayr, Stefanie
21
8,45
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Pallinger, Alina
18
8,44
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hofstetter, Elisabeth
15
8,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Zeilinger, Lena
5
7,22
 
 
 
4x400m
BAfEP WA
AUT
24
5:19,68
 
3
 
BHAK WA
BHAK
AUT
 
223
 
 
60m
Wurzer, Viola
24
8,59
 
 
 
60m
Bruderhofer, Katharina
12
9,26
 
 
 
60m
Winkler, Elena
10
9,28
 
 
 
60m
Auer, Carolina
8
9,31
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wurzer, Viola
30
4,62
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Auer, Carolina
11
4,17
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bruderhofer, Katharina
10
4,09
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Winkler, Elena
0
Can
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Zehetner, Raphaela
21
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bruderhofer, Katharina
12
1,35
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schlager, Johanna
8
1,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Nagelstrasser, Carola
0
ogV
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Wurzer, Viola
27
8,68
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Meissner, Katharina
9
7,92
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Etlinger, Elisa
8
7,85
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Auer, Carolina
3
6,95
 
 
 
4x400m
BHAK WA
AUT
30
4:53,61
 
4
 
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium WA
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
 
140
 
 
60m
Sonnleitner, Nadja
9
9,30
 
 
 
60m
Sperneder, Lena
4
9,67
 
 
 
60m
Ursprunger, Annalena
3
9,76
 
 
 
60m
Dirtl, Ellena
GER
2
9,89
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Dirtl, Ellena
GER
8
4,05
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Sperneder, Lena
5
3,88
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kampmann, Hanna
4
3,87
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wurzer, Laura
GER
3
3,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kampmann, Hanna
15
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Ursprunger, Annalena
10
1,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Siebenbrunner, Lena
10
1,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Cebula, Wiktoria
6
1,25
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Wurzer, Laura
GER
12
8,07
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kampmann, Hanna
11
8,07
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Dirtl, Ellena
GER
10
8,03
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Fleissner, Katharina
7
7,82
 
 
 
4x400m
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium WA
AUT
21
5:22,64
 
5
 
Landesberufschule WA
Landesberufschule
AUT
 
68
 
 
60m
Roseneder, Rosina
18
9,06
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Roseneder, Rosina
15
4,31
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Roseneder, Rosina
11
1,35
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Roseneder, Rosina
24
8,45
 
 
 
4x400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0