ChT ScM, ScM13, ScM12, ScF, ScF13, ScF12, DM, DM11, DM10, DF, DF11, DF10
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CAD
CAD
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
335
8,53
 
 
 
hauteur
BRETTNER, Charel
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
SGUAZZIN, Andrea
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
longueur
BELLUCCI, Carla
FRA
482
4,40
 
 
 
longueur
DO CARMO, Lena
LUX
475
4,34
 
 
 
longueur
SGUAZZIN, Alessia
LUX
386
3,60
 
 
 
longueur
BRESSLER, Leonie
LUX
386
3,60
 
 
 
50m
BISSEN, Elodie
LUX
229
9,68
 
 
 
1000m
COSTANTINI, Luca
LUX
388
3:42,77
 
 
 
longueur
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
409
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
JANTZEN, Claire
FRA
399
3,70
 
 
 
longueur
FERRETTI, Cynthia
LUX
392
3,65
 
 
 
longueur
TALEVIC, Dalija
LUX
355
3,36
 
 
 
longueur
RISCHARD, Shirley
LUX
354
3,35
 
 
 
longueur
WAGNER, Cathie
LUX
334
3,20
 
 
 
balle
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
373
28,00
 
 
 
1000m
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah
LUX
396
3:40,49
 
 
 
1000m
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
364
3:50,01
 
 
 
1000m
ALBERTINI, Michele
ITA
303
4:11,49
 
 
 
1000m
WEYDERT, Henri
LUX
300
4:12,39
 
 
 
1000m
WEISER, Yann Philippe
LUX
298
4:13,32
 
 
 
800m
BRESSLER, Leonie
LUX
419
2:48,90
 
 
 
800m
BELLUCCI, Carla
FRA
412
2:50,47
 
 
 
800m
SGUAZZIN, Alessia
LUX
408
2:51,36
 
 
 
800m
DO CARMO, Lena
LUX
378
2:58,80
 
 
 
hauteur
BELLINI, Louis
FRA
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
BONNAVE, Laurick Guy Luc
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
BAUSCHLEID, Andi
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
HULTEN, Dan
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
TURMES, Cédric Pascal
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
balle
BISSEN, Elodie
LUX
226
16,00
 
 
 
800m
FERRETTI, Cynthia
LUX
352
3:05,96
 
 
 
800m
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
328
3:12,77
 
 
 
800m
RISCHARD, Shirley
LUX
318
3:15,88
 
 
 
800m
WAGNER, Cathie
LUX
316
3:16,56
 
 
 
800m
JANTZEN, Claire
FRA
293
3:24,00
 
 
 
800m
TALEVIC, Dalija
LUX
293
3:23,97
 
 
 
javelot
COSTANTINI, Luca
LUX
370
18,04
 
 
 
50m
SGUAZZIN, Andrea
LUX
318
8,35
 
 
 
50m
BRETTNER, Charel
LUX
290
8,63
 
 
 
50m
BELLINI, Louis
FRA
309
8,44
 
 
 
50m
HULTEN, Dan
LUX
266
8,88
 
 
 
50m
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
260
8,95
 
 
 
50m
BONNAVE, Laurick Guy Luc
LUX
235
9,23
 
 
 
50m
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
228
9,32
 
 
 
50m
TURMES, Cédric Pascal
LUX
221
9,40
 
 
 
50m
BAUSCHLEID, Andi
LUX
156
10,27
 
 
 
javelot
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah
LUX
366
17,73
 
 
 
javelot
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
349
16,25
 
 
 
javelot
WEYDERT, Henri
LUX
301
12,40
 
 
 
javelot
WEISER, Yann Philippe
LUX
239
8,26
 
 
 
javelot
ALBERTINI, Michele
ITA
210
6,55
 
 
 
4x50m
CAD 1 DM
LUX
599
34,14
 
 
 
4x50m
CAD 1 SCM
LUX
660
32,96
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAEG
CAEG
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
HOFFMANN, Zoe
LUX
396
7,98
 
 
 
50m
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
391
8,02
 
 
 
50m
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola
LUX
371
8,20
 
 
 
50m
HAVÉ, Joy
LUX
349
8,40
 
 
 
50m
LOPES, Elena
LUX
294
8,94
 
 
 
50m
NEISES, Jeanne
LUX
276
9,14
 
 
 
50m
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
259
9,33
 
 
 
hauteur
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
KOHN, Mathieu
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
KREMER, Pit
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
MISCHEL, Immanuel
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
SCHILTZ, Charel
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
VALENTINE, Robert
GBR
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
CECCOTTI, Gaetano
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
longueur
SCHMIT, Lou
LUX
497
4,53
 
 
 
longueur
AMIT , Ftawit
ERI
429
3,95
 
 
 
longueur
GAENG, Lucile
FRA
417
3,85
 
 
 
50m
GROBEN , Claire
LUX
361
8,29
 
 
 
50m
BELLING, Charlie
LUX
357
8,32
 
 
 
50m
MADARAS, Lola
LUX
326
8,62
 
 
 
50m
SCHMITZ, Chloé
LUX
263
9,28
 
 
 
1000m
BOUILLE, David
LUX
389
3:42,37
 
 
 
1000m
FEDERSPIEL, Maurice
LUX
386
3:43,31
 
 
 
1000m
GOERGEN, Ben
LUX
379
3:45,40
 
 
 
longueur
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
386
3,60
 
 
 
longueur
MOUTON JAFFKE, Jana
LUX
272
2,76
 
 
 
balle
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
329
24,00
 
 
 
balle
HOFFMANN, Zoe
LUX
317
23,00
 
 
 
balle
HAVÉ, Joy
LUX
317
23,00
 
 
 
balle
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola
LUX
292
21,00
 
 
 
balle
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
280
20,00
 
 
 
balle
LOPES, Elena
LUX
240
17,00
 
 
 
balle
NEISES, Jeanne
LUX
204
14,50
 
 
 
1000m
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
484
3:17,38
 
 
 
1000m
PETERS, Louis
LUX
435
3:29,56
 
 
 
1000m
REDING, Filip
LUX
419
3:33,91
 
 
 
800m
SCHMIT, Lou
LUX
450
2:41,98
 
 
 
800m
GAENG, Lucile
FRA
407
2:51,76
 
 
 
800m
AMIT , Ftawit
ERI
331
3:12,07
 
 
 
hauteur
GOERGEN, Tim
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
GOETHERT, Luc-Antoine
GER
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
PESCH, Julien
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
balle
SCHMITZ, Chloé
LUX
334
24,50
 
 
 
balle
MADARAS, Lola
LUX
299
21,50
 
 
 
balle
BELLING, Charlie
LUX
164
12,00
 
 
 
balle
GROBEN , Claire
LUX
139
10,50
 
 
 
800m
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
382
2:57,75
 
 
 
800m
MOUTON JAFFKE, Jana
LUX
281
3:28,05
 
 
 
javelot
BOUILLE, David
LUX
347
16,02
 
 
 
javelot
GOERGEN, Ben
LUX
329
14,60
 
 
 
javelot
FEDERSPIEL, Maurice
LUX
286
11,33
 
 
 
50m
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
358
7,98
 
 
 
50m
KREMER, Pit
LUX
311
8,42
 
 
 
50m
KOHN, Mathieu
LUX
308
8,45
 
 
 
50m
VALENTINE, Robert
GBR
239
9,19
 
 
 
50m
SCHILTZ, Charel
LUX
229
9,30
 
 
 
50m
CECCOTTI, Gaetano
LUX
119
10,84
 
 
 
50m
GOETHERT, Luc-Antoine
GER
413
7,53
 
 
 
50m
GOERGEN, Tim
LUX
310
8,43
 
 
 
50m
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
309
8,44
 
 
 
50m
PESCH, Julien
LUX
244
9,13
 
 
 
javelot
REDING, Filip
LUX
385
19,37
 
 
 
javelot
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
353
16,59
 
 
 
javelot
PETERS, Louis
LUX
267
10,02
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG 1 DF
LUX
801
31,78
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG 2 DF
LUX
732
32,98
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG 1 DM
LUX
690
32,41
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG 2 DM
LUX
523
35,75
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG 1 SCF
LUX
873
30,63
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG 1 SCM
LUX
903
28,95
 
1
 
CAPA
CAPA
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
347
8,42
 
 
 
50m
RIWERS, Amy
LUX
249
9,44
 
 
 
hauteur
HILGER, Alex
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
longueur
LEESCH, Niki
LUX
392
3,65
 
 
 
1000m
SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane
CPV
452
3:25,30
 
 
 
longueur
KAYSER, Jill
LUX
380
3,55
 
 
 
longueur
WEILER, Anne
LUX
363
3,42
 
 
 
balle
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
204
14,50
 
 
 
balle
RIWERS, Amy
LUX
147
11,00
 
 
 
1000m
UHRES, Chris
LUX
323
4:03,89
 
 
 
1000m
REISER, Luka
LUX
318
4:05,76
 
 
 
1000m
WEILER, Théid
LUX
313
4:07,69
 
 
 
800m
LEESCH, Niki
LUX
247
3:40,55
 
 
 
hauteur
REISER, Milo
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
800m
WEILER, Anne
LUX
276
3:30,02
 
 
 
800m
KAYSER, Jill
LUX
265
3:33,73
 
 
 
javelot
SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane
CPV
357
16,91
 
 
 
50m
HILGER, Alex
LUX
305
8,48
 
 
 
50m
REISER, Milo
LUX
264
8,91
 
 
 
javelot
UHRES, Chris
LUX
317
13,61
 
 
 
javelot
WEILER, Théid
LUX
284
11,20
 
 
 
javelot
REISER, Luka
LUX
265
9,87
 
 
 
4x50m
CAPA 1 SCM
LUX
664
32,88
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CELTIC
CELTIC
LUX
 
0
 
 
hauteur
JOLY, Till
BEL
390
1,33
 
 
 
hauteur
LIIGA, Fabrice
FRA
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
PECHON, Damien
BEL
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
KOPS, Mathis
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
longueur
THILL, Laure
LUX
461
4,22
 
 
 
longueur
SCHIRTZ, Noélie
LUX
438
4,02
 
 
 
longueur
RECKINGER, Léonie
LUX
427
3,93
 
 
 
longueur
ANGELSBERG, Lara
LUX
347
3,30
 
 
 
50m
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
357
8,32
 
 
 
50m
RECKINGER, Nelly
LUX
311
8,77
 
 
 
50m
WEIS, June Lilly
LUX
269
9,21
 
 
 
50m
HOLTZ, Anna
LUX
254
9,38
 
 
 
50m
BRAUN, Emma Marie Anna
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
1000m
REILAND, Fabrice
LUX
516
3:10,26
 
 
 
1000m
JÜCH, Mats
LUX
441
3:28,02
 
 
 
longueur
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
443
4,06
 
 
 
longueur
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
423
3,90
 
 
 
longueur
HERMES, Laura
LUX
420
3,87
 
 
 
longueur
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
409
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
409
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
HEINTZ, Lilly
LUX
383
3,58
 
 
 
longueur
GOMIS MENDES, Ancelina
POR
334
3,20
 
 
 
longueur
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
1000m
LEY, Jamie
LUX
507
3:12,13
 
 
 
1000m
HOLTZ, Luca
LUX
395
3:40,73
 
 
 
1000m
GOEDERT, Charel
LUX
346
3:55,90
 
 
 
1000m
MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio
POR
252
4:32,32
 
 
 
800m
SCHIRTZ, Noélie
LUX
402
2:52,78
 
 
 
800m
ANGELSBERG, Lara
LUX
360
3:03,72
 
 
 
800m
RECKINGER, Léonie
LUX
358
3:04,30
 
 
 
800m
THILL, Laure
LUX
329
3:12,45
 
 
 
hauteur
HEMMEN, Tun
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
URWALD, Arno
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
THILL, Jo
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
ZIGRAND, Jonathan
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
ANGELSBERG, Dan
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
balle
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
253
18,00
 
 
 
balle
RECKINGER, Nelly
LUX
196
14,00
 
 
 
balle
WEIS, June Lilly
LUX
181
13,00
 
 
 
balle
HOLTZ, Anna
LUX
139
10,50
 
 
 
balle
BRAUN, Emma Marie Anna
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
486
2:34,64
 
 
 
800m
HERMES, Laura
LUX
410
2:50,86
 
 
 
800m
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
367
3:01,71
 
 
 
800m
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
350
3:06,55
 
 
 
800m
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
321
3:14,90
 
 
 
800m
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
296
3:22,92
 
 
 
800m
GOMIS MENDES, Ancelina
POR
264
3:34,33
 
 
 
800m
HEINTZ, Lilly
LUX
213
3:54,83
 
 
 
javelot
REILAND, Fabrice
LUX
474
28,49
 
 
 
javelot
JÜCH, Mats
LUX
418
22,55
 
 
 
javelot
KOPS, Lou Damien
LUX
408
21,55
 
 
 
50m
JOLY, Till
BEL
353
8,03
 
 
 
50m
PECHON, Damien
BEL
312
8,41
 
 
 
50m
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
300
8,53
 
 
 
50m
LIIGA, Fabrice
FRA
292
8,61
 
 
 
50m
KOPS, Mathis
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
50m
HEMMEN, Tun
LUX
382
7,78
 
 
 
50m
URWALD, Arno
LUX
284
8,69
 
 
 
50m
ZIGRAND, Jonathan
LUX
274
8,80
 
 
 
50m
THILL, Jo
LUX
248
9,08
 
 
 
50m
ANGELSBERG, Dan
LUX
216
9,46
 
 
 
javelot
LEY, Jamie
LUX
358
16,97
 
 
 
javelot
GOEDERT, Charel
LUX
335
15,03
 
 
 
javelot
MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio
POR
318
13,73
 
 
 
javelot
HOLTZ, Luca
LUX
265
9,85
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC 1 DF
LUX
637
34,77
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC 1 DM
LUX
697
32,27
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC 2 DM
LUX
616
33,81
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC 2 SCF
LUX
759
32,49
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC 3 SCF
LUX
742
32,79
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC 1 SCF
LUX
710
33,38
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC 1 SCM
LUX
878
disq.
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CSL
CSL
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
414
7,83
 
 
 
50m
PARTIOT, Brune
FRA
374
8,17
 
 
 
50m
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
299
8,89
 
 
 
50m
HEILIGER, Lilly
LUX
268
9,22
 
 
 
hauteur
DAUCH, Mathis
FRA
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
KESSELER, Frédéric
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
NIEDERCORN, Octave
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
VILLENTHAL, Madis
EST
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
COLLÉE, Matt
BEL
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
COLLÉE, Noa
BEL
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis
GRC
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
HEILIGER, Tom
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
longueur
ROCHET, Louna
FRA
466
4,26
 
 
 
longueur
FRITZ, Lauren
FRA
450
4,12
 
 
 
longueur
KORE, Melisa
LAT
413
3,82
 
 
 
longueur
ELCHEROTH, Mia
LUX
405
3,75
 
 
 
longueur
VICENTE SANZ, Emma
FRA
392
3,65
 
 
 
longueur
BOURG, Nolwenn
FRA
386
3,60
 
 
 
50m
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
310
8,78
 
 
 
50m
ROCHET, Pénélope
FRA
303
8,85
 
 
 
50m
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
293
8,95
 
 
 
50m
KROMBACH, Eva
LUX
272
9,18
 
 
 
1000m
LASSINE, Glenn
LUX
531
3:07,06
 
 
 
1000m
VALLIN, Maxence
FRA
453
3:24,88
 
 
 
1000m
VIMONT, Carl Fredrik
SWE
424
3:32,49
 
 
 
1000m
LANCE, Antoine
FRA
400
3:39,31
 
 
 
1000m
KAYSER, Max
LUX
388
3:42,88
 
 
 
1000m
GOURDAIN, Alexis
FRA
330
4:01,55
 
 
 
longueur
PIERI, Julia
LUX
473
4,32
 
 
 
longueur
NOSBUSCH, Claude
LUX
459
4,20
 
 
 
longueur
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
457
4,18
 
 
 
longueur
BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth
FRA
443
4,06
 
 
 
longueur
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
417
3,85
 
 
 
longueur
KROMBACH, Linda
LUX
401
3,72
 
 
 
longueur
ROQUE-CHEVALIER, Adèle
FRA
373
3,50
 
 
 
longueur
BOSSUYT, Esther
BEL
312
3,04
 
 
 
balle
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
299
21,50
 
 
 
balle
PARTIOT, Brune
FRA
273
19,50
 
 
 
balle
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
267
19,00
 
 
 
balle
HEILIGER, Lilly
LUX
196
14,00
 
 
 
1000m
BAUSCH, Tom
LUX
490
3:16,00
 
 
 
1000m
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
439
3:28,50
 
 
 
1000m
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel
FRA
428
3:31,38
 
 
 
1000m
FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah
LUX
408
3:36,85
 
 
 
1000m
LALLEMAND, Simon
FRA
379
3:45,63
 
 
 
1000m
DELARUE, Noa
FRA
372
3:47,62
 
 
 
1000m
MIRANDA KELLER, Nils
GER
368
3:48,86
 
 
 
1000m
CHATENIER, Martin
FRA
327
4:02,71
 
 
 
1000m
CAP, Josef
CZE
320
4:04,89
 
 
 
1000m
DALLE, Victor
FRA
284
4:18,87
 
 
 
800m
KORE, Melisa
LAT
425
2:47,41
 
 
 
800m
BOURG, Nolwenn
FRA
387
2:56,64
 
 
 
800m
FRITZ, Lauren
FRA
370
3:01,05
 
 
 
800m
VICENTE SANZ, Emma
FRA
370
3:00,87
 
 
 
800m
ROCHET, Louna
FRA
342
3:08,62
 
 
 
800m
ELCHEROTH, Mia
LUX
329
3:12,42
 
 
 
hauteur
BEISSEL, Antoine
LUX
390
1,33
 
 
 
hauteur
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
ESP
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
LANCE, Henri
FRA
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
RUS
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
KAYSER, Leo
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
FLENER, Jeff
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
MARRONE, Dante
GER
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
balle
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
273
19,50
 
 
 
balle
ROCHET, Pénélope
FRA
247
17,50
 
 
 
balle
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
181
13,00
 
 
 
balle
KROMBACH, Eva
LUX
164
12,00
 
 
 
balle
ENGEL, Julia
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
KROMBACH, Linda
LUX
488
2:34,41
 
 
 
800m
BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth
FRA
452
2:41,56
 
 
 
800m
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
406
2:51,94
 
 
 
800m
ROQUE-CHEVALIER, Adèle
FRA
390
2:55,80
 
 
 
800m
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
331
3:11,84
 
 
 
800m
BOSSUYT, Esther
BEL
328
3:12,88
 
 
 
800m
PIERI, Julia
LUX
275
3:30,22
 
 
 
javelot
LASSINE, Glenn
LUX
460
27,03
 
 
 
javelot
VALLIN, Maxence
FRA
412
22,01
 
 
 
javelot
VIMONT, Carl Fredrik
SWE
400
20,78
 
 
 
javelot
KAYSER, Max
LUX
386
19,48
 
 
 
javelot
LANCE, Antoine
FRA
341
15,53
 
 
 
javelot
GOURDAIN, Alexis
FRA
323
14,11
 
 
 
50m
DAUCH, Mathis
FRA
354
8,02
 
 
 
50m
NIEDERCORN, Octave
LUX
344
8,11
 
 
 
50m
GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio
LUX
320
8,33
 
 
 
50m
COLLÉE, Noa
BEL
294
8,59
 
 
 
50m
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis
GRC
280
8,73
 
 
 
50m
KESSELER, Frédéric
LUX
280
8,73
 
 
 
50m
COLLÉE, Matt
BEL
272
8,82
 
 
 
50m
VILLENTHAL, Madis
EST
256
8,99
 
 
 
50m
HEILIGER, Tom
LUX
252
9,04
 
 
 
50m
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
352
8,04
 
 
 
50m
BEISSEL, Antoine
LUX
333
8,21
 
 
 
50m
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
ESP
324
8,29
 
 
 
50m
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
308
8,45
 
 
 
50m
LANCE, Henri
FRA
306
8,47
 
 
 
50m
MARRONE, Dante
GER
297
8,56
 
 
 
50m
FLENER, Jeff
LUX
271
8,83
 
 
 
50m
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
267
8,87
 
 
 
50m
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
RUS
265
8,89
 
 
 
50m
KAYSER, Leo
LUX
211
9,53
 
 
 
javelot
BAUSCH, Tom
LUX
373
18,31
 
 
 
javelot
DELARUE, Noa
FRA
351
16,41
 
 
 
javelot
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
346
15,92
 
 
 
javelot
FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah
LUX
343
15,67
 
 
 
javelot
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel
FRA
327
14,43
 
 
 
javelot
MIRANDA KELLER, Nils
GER
311
13,19
 
 
 
javelot
DALLE, Victor
FRA
305
12,70
 
 
 
javelot
LALLEMAND, Simon
FRA
273
10,41
 
 
 
javelot
CHATENIER, Martin
FRA
258
9,40
 
 
 
javelot
CAP, Josef
CZE
0
ogV
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 1 DF
LUX
815
31,55
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 2 DF
LUX
630
34,92
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 1 DM
LUX
801
30,51
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 2 DM
LUX
641
33,32
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 3 DM
LUX
609
33,94
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 4 DM
LUX
581
34,51
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 1 SCF
LUX
1.031
28,36
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 2 SCF
LUX
972
29,16
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 3 SCF
LUX
901
30,20
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 1 SCM
LUX
961
28,14
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 2 SCM
LUX
832
30,02
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 4 SCM
LUX
742
31,49
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL 3 SCM
LUX
720
31,87
 
1
 
FOLA
FOLA
LUX
 
0
 
 
50m
BOEVER, Ella
LUX
409
7,87
 
 
 
50m
BERG, Emmi
LUX
333
8,55
 
 
 
50m
ORIGER, Lola
LUX
292
8,96
 
 
 
50m
WINCKEL, Jil
LUX
248
9,45
 
 
 
hauteur
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Noah
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
SERE, Israël Idriss Junior
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
longueur
KEMP, Lola
LUX
463
4,23
 
 
 
longueur
BOEVER, Laurie
LUX
454
4,16
 
 
 
longueur
WINTERSDORFF, Yara
LUX
415
3,83
 
 
 
longueur
HOFFMANN, Mina
LUX
409
3,78
 
 
 
50m
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
393
8,01
 
 
 
50m
LIBENS THEIN, Li Michelle Marianne
LUX
322
8,66
 
 
 
50m
PHILIPPART, Enny Tessy
LUX
312
8,76
 
 
 
50m
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
299
8,89
 
 
 
50m
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
250
9,43
 
 
 
50m
KRIEPS, Leoni
LUX
230
9,67
 
 
 
50m
RODRIGUES MATOS, Eva
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
1000m
MARX, Alex
LUX
413
3:35,53
 
 
 
1000m
WERCOLLIER, Luca
LUX
395
3:40,72
 
 
 
1000m
WAGNER, Victor
LUX
354
3:53,52
 
 
 
longueur
MAJERUS, Azadeh
LUX
480
4,38
 
 
 
longueur
PHILIPPART, Lina Aline
LUX
452
4,14
 
 
 
longueur
LOESCH, Lilli
LUX
426
3,92
 
 
 
longueur
SCHODER, Dana
LUX
426
3,92
 
 
 
longueur
SABBATINI, Emilia
LUX
423
3,90
 
 
 
longueur
PILOT METZ, Alexia
LUX
415
3,83
 
 
 
longueur
KURTAGIC, Uma
MNE
338
3,23
 
 
 
longueur
FORTES QUEIROZ, Fabiana
POR
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
BOEVER, Ella
LUX
305
22,00
 
 
 
balle
BERG, Emmi
LUX
299
21,50
 
 
 
balle
ORIGER, Lola
LUX
204
14,50
 
 
 
balle
WINCKEL, Jil
LUX
181
13,00
 
 
 
1000m
PASSERI, Nick
LUX
424
3:32,66
 
 
 
1000m
DI PENTIMA, Matteo
LUX
281
4:20,05
 
 
 
800m
KEMP, Lola
LUX
420
2:48,57
 
 
 
800m
HOFFMANN, Mina
LUX
402
2:52,85
 
 
 
800m
BOEVER, Laurie
LUX
359
3:03,87
 
 
 
800m
WINTERSDORFF, Yara
LUX
355
3:05,08
 
 
 
hauteur
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
balle
LIBENS THEIN, Li Michelle Marianne
LUX
384
29,00
 
 
 
balle
PHILIPPART, Enny Tessy
LUX
340
25,00
 
 
 
balle
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
240
17,00
 
 
 
balle
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
218
15,50
 
 
 
balle
KRIEPS, Leoni
LUX
147
11,00
 
 
 
balle
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
139
10,50
 
 
 
balle
RODRIGUES MATOS, Eva
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
MAJERUS, Azadeh
LUX
389
2:56,14
 
 
 
800m
LOESCH, Lilli
LUX
380
2:58,49
 
 
 
800m
SCHODER, Dana
LUX
378
2:58,97
 
 
 
800m
KURTAGIC, Uma
MNE
346
3:07,69
 
 
 
800m
PHILIPPART, Lina Aline
LUX
341
3:09,13
 
 
 
800m
PILOT METZ, Alexia
LUX
328
3:12,69
 
 
 
800m
SABBATINI, Emilia
LUX
286
3:26,42
 
 
 
800m
FORTES QUEIROZ, Fabiana
POR
0
n.a.
 
 
 
javelot
WERCOLLIER, Luca
LUX
390
19,87
 
 
 
javelot
MARX, Alex
LUX
364
17,55
 
 
 
50m
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Noah
LUX
363
7,94
 
 
 
50m
SERE, Israël Idriss Junior
LUX
294
8,59
 
 
 
50m
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
310
8,43
 
 
 
javelot
PASSERI, Nick
LUX
470
28,06
 
 
 
javelot
DI PENTIMA, Matteo
LUX
337
15,23
 
 
 
4x50m
FOLA 1 DF
LUX
833
31,26
 
 
 
4x50m
FOLA 2 DF
LUX
675
34,03
 
 
 
4x50m
FOLA 1 ScF
LUX
927
29,81
 
 
 
4x50m
FOLA 2 ScF
LUX
825
31,39
 
 
 
4x50m
FOLA 1 SM
LUX
632
33,49
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
6
 
CAB
CAB
LUX
 
7.414
 
 
50m
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
367
8,23
 
 
 
hauteur
KAELL, Jim
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
longueur
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia
LUX
459
4,20
 
 
 
longueur
MORES, Aurélie
LUX
413
3,82
 
 
 
50m
BLOCK, Lorena
LUX
289
8,99
 
 
 
longueur
KAELL, Eva
LUX
411
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
KRÖGER, Liv
LUX
373
3,50
 
 
 
balle
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
311
22,50
 
 
 
1000m
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
342
3:57,42
 
 
 
800m
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia
LUX
445
2:43,17
 
 
 
800m
MORES, Aurélie
LUX
342
3:08,61
 
 
 
hauteur
KRIPS, Charel
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
WILHELM, Noah
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
balle
BLOCK, Lorena
LUX
181
13,00
 
 
 
800m
KAELL, Eva
LUX
349
3:06,64
 
 
 
800m
KRÖGER, Liv
LUX
288
3:25,64
 
 
 
50m
KAELL, Jim
LUX
363
7,94
 
 
 
50m
KRIPS, Charel
LUX
309
8,44
 
 
 
50m
WILHELM, Noah
LUX
242
9,15
 
 
 
javelot
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
331
14,74
 
 
 
4x50m
CAB 1 SCF
LUX
823
31,42
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
javelot
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
CAS
CAS
LUX
 
6.479
 
 
hauteur
RIES FEIDER, Fränk
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
longueur
FOUX, Iris
LUX
409
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
DI SABATINO, Giulia
LUX
377
3,53
 
 
 
longueur
BIREN, Lisa
LUX
344
3,28
 
 
 
longueur
WEBER, Cristina
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
50m
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
322
8,66
 
 
 
50m
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
297
8,91
 
 
 
50m
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
274
9,16
 
 
 
1000m
NIEUWENHUIS, Ben
LUX
294
4:14,60
 
 
 
longueur
ZÜGEL, Katharina
LUX
363
3,42
 
 
 
longueur
SAHL, Elisa
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
1000m
WILMES, Mathis
LUX
412
3:35,91
 
 
 
1000m
HENSGEN, Philippe
LUX
356
3:52,70
 
 
 
800m
FOUX, Iris
LUX
437
2:44,84
 
 
 
800m
DI SABATINO, Giulia
LUX
395
2:54,48
 
 
 
800m
BIREN, Lisa
LUX
322
3:14,75
 
 
 
800m
WEBER, Cristina
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
226
16,00
 
 
 
balle
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
188
13,50
 
 
 
balle
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
139
10,50
 
 
 
800m
ZÜGEL, Katharina
LUX
394
2:54,92
 
 
 
800m
SAHL, Elisa
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
javelot
NIEUWENHUIS, Ben
LUX
291
11,69
 
 
 
50m
RIES FEIDER, Fränk
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
javelot
WILMES, Mathis
LUX
381
19,06
 
 
 
javelot
HENSGEN, Philippe
LUX
258
9,44
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
hauteur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0