Cupbewerb M, W
Team Ergebnisliste
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
Team Rheinland-Pfalz 1
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
 
48
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Schober, Dennis
GER
6
5.05
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Krubally, Lamin
GER
(0)
4.90
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Macamo, Rainer
MOZ
0
n.a.
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bieler, Jan
GER
(0)
7.06
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hassane, Jamal
GER
(0)
6.45
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hessel, Aline
GER
6
14.68
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schiebel, Martina
GER
(0)
12.58
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Haubrich, Marina
GER
(0)
11.79
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Schulze, Felix
GER
6
8.16 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Kaul, Niklas
GER
(0)
8.39 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Schulze, Felix
GER
(0)
8.14 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Kaul, Niklas
GER
(0)
8.41 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Fiedler, Radha
GER
0
57.17 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Heidt, Franziska
GER
(0)
57.54 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Lahr, Alexander
GER
4
48.81 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Bürckel, Fabian
GER
(0)
48.88 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Mockenhaupt, Jonas
GER
(0)
50.37 (0.0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Fiedler, Radha
GER
3
11.46
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Barthel, Anna
GER
(0)
11.37
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Simon, Nike
GER
(0)
10.19
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Lukas, Dennis
GER
6
18.11
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kaul, Niklas
GER
(0)
13.23
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schwöbel, Leon
GER
(0)
16.63
 
 
 
60m
Gartmann, Gianina
GER
0
7.60 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Wagner, Sandra
GER
(0)
7.73 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Roos, Jessica
GER
(0)
7.74 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Brunnhübner, Lena
GER
(0)
7.88 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Trapp, Julia
GER
(0)
8.00 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Gartmann, Gianina
GER
(0)
7.61 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Wagner, Sandra
GER
(0)
7.76 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Roos, Jessica
GER
(0)
7.69 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Berthes, Yanic
GER
3
7.00 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Kirstges, Pascal
GER
(0)
7.02 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Macamo, Rainer
MOZ
(0)
n.a. (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Roos, Daniel
GER
(0)
7.13 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Kiemstedt, Christian
GER
(0)
7.06 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Berthes, Yanic
GER
(0)
6.99 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Kirstges, Pascal
GER
(0)
6.94 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Kiemstedt, Christian
GER
(0)
6.95 (0.0)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Reimer, Meike
GER
6
1.75
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Weiß, Justine
GER
(0)
nm.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Sutter, Franziska
GER
(0)
1.67
 
 
 
1500m
Kolberg, Majtie
GER
2
4:41.32 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Godard, Caroline
FRA
(0)
4:50.60 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Uya Hundesa, Abdi
ETH
0
3:55.40 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Riker, Tobias
GER
(0)
3:57.66 (0.0)
 
 
 
4x200m
Team Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1
(0)
1:33.03 (0.0)
 
2
 
Team Saarland 1
Team Saarland
GER
 
39
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Bollinger, Marvin
GER
3
4.70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Spengler, Tom
GER
(0)
4.30
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gillen, Jonas
GER
0
6.26
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Näckel, Rouven
GER
(0)
6.60
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Biwer, Alisha
GER
3
11.52
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Bollinger, Marvin
GER
3
8.45 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Bollinger, Marvin
GER
(0)
8.43 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Valeske, Luisa
GER
0
55.65 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Lonmon, Ariane
GER
(0)
57.10 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Flachsland, Louisa
GER
(0)
58.63 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Hind, Robert
GER
3
49.55 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Laporte, Julien
GER
(0)
51.41 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Eiden, Nico
GER
(0)
50.87 (0.0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Knobe, Sarah
GER
4
11.67
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Rolgeiser, Celina
GER
(0)
11.42
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Moll, Valentin
GER
3
15.82
 
 
 
60m
Müller, Laura
GER
0
abg (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Hering, Michelle
GER
(0)
7.74 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Bubel, Teresa
GER
(0)
7.77 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Rausch, Anna
GER
(0)
7.86 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Preuße, Paula
GER
(0)
7.95 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Hering, Michelle
GER
(0)
7.76 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Bubel, Teresa
GER
(0)
7.81 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Rausch, Anna
GER
(0)
7.94 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Balasubramaniam, Thanusanth
GER
4
6.86 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Müller, Jonas
GER
(0)
6.97 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Nagel, Daniel
GER
(0)
7.25 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Martini, Jens
GER
(0)
7.35 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Balasubramaniam, Thanusanth
GER
(0)
6.69 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Müller, Jonas
GER
(0)
6.96 (0.0)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schick, Sandra
GER
1
1.58
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Mauer, Joanna
GER
(0)
1.50
 
 
 
1500m
Staub, Joana
GER
4
4:24.85 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Donder, Tina
GER
(0)
4:38.26 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Welker, Katharina
GER
(0)
4:48.75 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Bock, Alexander
GER
0
4:03.86 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Seewald, Kai
GER
(0)
4:11.81 (0.0)
 
 
 
4x200m
Team Saarland 1 1
(0)
1:32.82 (0.0)
 
3
 
Team Lorraine 1
Team Lorraine
FRA
 
35
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Touhardji, Nathan
FRA
2
4.60
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Vannereux, Aymeric
FRA
(0)
3.60
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Pauthonnier, Julien
FRA
3
6.89
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Ducret, Corentin
FRA
(0)
6.66
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Deloy, Julien
FRA
(0)
6.69
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Lazraq, Auriana
FRA
2
11.34
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Maiwald, Lisa
FRA
(0)
8.87
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Bah, Cheick
FRA
4
8.22 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Stupfler, Aurélien
FRA
(0)
8.47 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Ducret, Corentin
FRA
(0)
n.a. (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Ibanez, Anthony
FRA
(0)
abg (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Tarlet, Theó
FRA
(0)
abg (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Bah, Cheick
FRA
(0)
8.31 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Stupfler, Aurélien
FRA
(0)
8.58 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Xailly, Laurine
FRA
6
54.94 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Perrin, Lucie
FRA
(0)
58.29 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Philippe, Emma
FRA
(0)
57.85 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Gullung, Antoine
FRA
2
50.33 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Monange, Quentin
FRA
(0)
50.34 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Meyer, Francois
FRA
(0)
50.61 (0.0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Sangouard, Clémence
FRA
6
12.30
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Abassi, Sophie
FRA
(0)
11.48
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Baptiste, Bernard
FRA
4
17.07
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Desloges, Quentin
FRA
(0)
12.44
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schwartz, Pascal
FRA
(0)
14.41
 
 
 
60m
Minkue-Meye, Ombretta
FRA
0
7.61 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Afane, Manuella
FRA
(0)
7.80 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Gerardot, Oriane
FRA
(0)
7.75 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Kaiser, Pauline
FRA
(0)
n.a. (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Dine, Victoria
FRA
(0)
7.94 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Rajkovic, Lena
FRA
(0)
8.16 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Minkue-Meye, Ombretta
FRA
(0)
7.61 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Gerardot, Oriane
FRA
(0)
7.76 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Afane, Manuella
FRA
(0)
7.88 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Kalmen, Adam
FRA
2
7.00 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Barbier, Lucas
FRA
(0)
7.21 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Joly, Nicolas
FRA
(0)
7.24 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Thomet, Valenin
FRA
(0)
7.01 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Kalmen, Adam
FRA
(0)
disq (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Thomet, Valenin
FRA
(0)
6.99 (0.0)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Pelissier, Danaé
FRA
2
1.58
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Oudot, Marie
FRA
(0)
1.58
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Thiry, Sylvia
FRA
(0)
nm.
 
 
 
1500m
Jacquot-Claude, Emilie
FRA
3
4:31.20 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Pouillot, Delphine
FRA
(0)
4:46.15 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Gobillard, Kévin
FRA
0
3:57.32 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Oukhelfen, Nasser
FRA
(0)
3:57.11 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Schrub, Yann
FRA
(0)
3:58.80 (0.0)
 
 
 
4x200m
Team Lorraine 1 1
0
1:34.25 (0.0)
 
4
 
Team Luxemburg 1
Team Luxemburg
LUX
 
27
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Seil, Joe
LUX
4
5.00
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Hutlet, Gaetan
LUX
(0)
4.30
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Liefgen, Nils
LUX
0
6.30
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Cibango, Bliss
LUX
(0)
6.53
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Krumlovsky, Stéphanie
LUX
4
13.00
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Lallemang, Bob
LUX
2
8.87 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Weber, Christopher
LUX
(0)
9.16 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m Hürden
Lallemang, Bob
LUX
(0)
8.79 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Mossong, Sally
LUX
0
62.51 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Krumlovsky, Tamara
LUX
(0)
59.01 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Gloden, Jenny
LUX
(0)
58.43 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Hensgen, Luc
LUX
1
50.56 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Djazouli, Aymen
LUX
(0)
50.66 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Weinandt, Jérémy
LUX
(0)
50.89 (0.0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Marx, Lara
LUX
2
11.04
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Caron , Olivier
LUX
1
14.39
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Bertemes , Bob
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
60m
van der Weken, Patrizia
LUX
0
7.61 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Schanen, Debbie
LUX
(0)
8.05 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Rossi, Sandrine
LUX
(0)
8.06 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Bauer, Anais
LUX
(0)
7.71 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
van der Weken, Patrizia
LUX
(0)
7.51 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Bauer, Anais
LUX
(0)
7.71 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Muller, Yannick
LUX
1
7.22 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Bidaine, Pol
LUX
(0)
n.a. (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Boussong, Olivier
LUX
(0)
7.26 (0.0)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Zimmer, Cathy
LUX
4
1.67
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Blond-Hanten, Elsa
LUX
(0)
1.55
 
 
 
1500m
Hoffmann, Vera
LUX
6
4:24.84 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Kieffer, Lena
LUX
(0)
4:36.85 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Bertemes, Bob
LUX
0
3:56.26 (0.0)
 
 
 
4x200m
Team Luxemburg 1 1
(0)
1:35.12 (0.0)
 
5
 
Team Champagne 1
Team Champagne
FRA
 
25
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Audurenq, Quentin
FRA
1
4.00
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Barbier, Maxence
FRA
(0)
4.00
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Douiri, Hicham
FRA
0
7.09
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Broquard, Aymeric
FRA
(0)
6.21
 
 
 
400m
Desgrippes, Mathilde
FRA
0
57.61 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Senigar, Naoil
FRA
(0)
59.70 (0.0)
 
 
 
400m
Kounta, Muhammad
FRA
6
48.52 (0.0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Zucco, Celia
FRA
1
10.70
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Herraiz, Armand
FRA
0
13.38
 
 
 
60m
Sac, Valentine
FRA
0
7.82 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Marcelin, Roosenelches
FRA
(0)
8.01 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Fleury, Mélanie
FRA
(0)
8.05 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Senigar, Naoli
FRA
(0)
abg (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Sac, Valentine
FRA
(0)
7.82 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Cisse, Arthur
FRA
6
6.76 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
el Maattal, Zakaria
FRA
(0)
7.20 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Famie, Yves
FRA
(0)
7.19 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Tano, Mehdi
FRA
(0)
7.03 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Moutinho, Antoine
FRA
(0)
6.92 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Tibekabe, Yendountien
FRA
(0)
6.87 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Cisse, Arthur
FRA
(0)
6.71 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Tibekabe, Yendountien
FRA
(0)
6.82 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Moutinho, Antoine
FRA
(0)
7.01 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Tano, Mehdi
FRA
(0)
7.00 (0.0)
 
 
 
60m
Famie, Yves
FRA
(0)
7.21 (0.0)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Moumin, Aicha
FRA
0
nm.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Fleury, Mélanie
FRA
(0)
1.58
 
 
 
1500m
Nivet, Lucie
FRA
0
4:50.95 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Nivet, Marie
FRA
(0)
aufg. (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Martinet, Antoine
FRA
0
3:57.14 (0.0)
 
 
 
1500m
Fall, Djbril
FRA
(0)
4:03.07 (0.0)
 
 
 
4x200m
Team Champagne 1 1
(0)
1:33.93 (0.0)