Schlagballwurf W11, W10 Vierkampf
Startliste
10.03.2019 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gruppe 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
311
Jochim Lena
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
2
312
Kellner Anna
TV Reisen
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
3
127
Polzin Ylva
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
4
123
Bode Mia
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
5
334
Rüpke Lilli
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
6
331
Buß Ayala
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
7
310
Granzner Johanna
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
8
274
Mohammadanjani Amitis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
9
282
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
10
275
Muley Lara
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
11
278
Steinbrenner Mina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
12
277
Schally Olivia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
13
281
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
14
114
Bessler Charlotte
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
15
160
Schwab Jule
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
80g
16
153
Ghidelli Martina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
17
151
Florek Kathleen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
18
156
Kohlschreiber Hellen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
19
147
Blagojevic Lara
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
20
149
Breunig Nelly
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
Gruppe 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
314
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
2
124
Craviolo Altea
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
3
125
Hable Aloka
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
4
352
Zorell Selina
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
5
332
Hauck Greta
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
6
330
Seydler Emilia
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
7
200
Fürle Lucie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
8
271
Lampe Emilie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
9
264
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
10
279
Strauch Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
11
266
Hartmann Noemie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
12
276
Munk Paula
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
13
134
Wirth Lilith
SV Freistett
GER
2010
 
W10
80g
14
116
Leistner Lisa
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
15
158
Korn Maren
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
80g
16
150
Endres Stella
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
17
152
Ghidelli Alice
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
18
154
Herrmann Blanka
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
19
155
Hofmann Faina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g