Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Startliste
17.02.2019 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
445
Böer Celine
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
8,71
W14
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
3
433
Frank Emilia
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2005
8,46
W14
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
4
426
Thiele Aliena
TG Heddesheim
GER
2005
8,41
W14
5
467
Heimburger Eva
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2005
8,69
W14
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
6
396
Elsäßer Miriam
TG Dietlingen
GER
2005
 
W14
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
417
Zimmer Lina
SV Freistett
GER
2005
8,75
W14
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
3
471
Meiser Sarah
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2005
8,46
W14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
4
415
Wich Nina
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
GER
2005
10,33
W14
Emmendingen, 12-07-2018
5
423
Singler Rebecca
TV Haslach
GER
2005
8,68
W14
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
6
380
Heinkel Stefanie
LV Biet
GER
2005
 
W14
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
468
Hoffmann Tabea
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2005
8,75
W14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
3
517
Vollmer Lelia
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2005
8,55
W14
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
4
487
Kadunic Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8,34
W14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
5
411
Zipplies Pauline
TV Eppingen
GER
2005
8,65
W14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
6
394
Biffel Isabelle
TG Dietlingen
GER
2005
 
W14
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
498
Babler Kaija
TV Neustadt
GER
2005
8,77
W14
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
3
543
Ortanderl Luisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2005
8,58
W14
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
4
378
Lazarevic Sara
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2005
8,32
W14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
5
519
Funk Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
8,65
W14
Mannheim, 27-01-2019
6
553
Schmidt-Rüdt Pia
LC Überlingen
GER
2005
 
W14
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
400
Valles Kienzle Letizia
TG Dietlingen
GER
2005
8,86
W14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 04-03-2018
3
481
Chinamere Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8,62
W14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
4
512
Skupin-Alfa Vanda
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2005
8,27
W14
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
5
526
Junker Hannah Lea
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
8,63
W14
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
6
492
Seitz Yve
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
 
W14