4x200m Scolaires fém. / U14 Timed Heats
Startliste
09.02.2019 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Timed Heat 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LUP 1 U14
FISCHER, Dessy (2007); JALLOH, Sarah (2006); ANTWI, Vanessa (2006); URBAN, Mia-Sophie (2006);
GER
 
SCF B
2
CD57 1 U14
KOP, Justine (2007); VELLE, Romane (2006); KABA, Lena (2006); VIAUD-PORTERAT, Flavie (2006);
FRA
 
SCF B
3
LUXEMBOURG 1 U14
BOEVER, Laurie (2006); CARDONNEL, Pauline (2006); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007);
LUX
 
SCF B
4
CD67 Bas-Rhin 1 U14
KOBEL, Lise (2006); MEHANI, Ines (2006); ANTONIO, Liliana (2006); FRIESS, Elena (2006);
FRA
 
SCF B
5
SAARLAND 1 U14
BERWANGER, Ann-Kathrin (2006); COMTESSE, Charlotte (2006); REIN, Chiara (2006); ROTHFUCHS, Emely (2006);
GER
 
SCF B
6
MTG Mannheim 1 U14
FRITZ, Lena (2006); KUNSTEIN, Romy (2007); BEHRENDS, Jule (2007); YALCIN, Aysha (2007);
GER
 
SCF B
Timed Heat 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
CD52 1 U14
CAHEN, Noa (2006); ROBERT, Suzon (2007); ROUX, Solene (2006); PENEL, Camille (2006);
FRA
 
SCF B
3
AC Dampicourt 1 U14
GUERIN, Alwenna (2006); NGASSAM FOUDGEM, Ange-Sarah (2007); OLIMAR, Romane (2007); PONCHIONE, Sara (2006);
BEL
 
SCF B
4
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle 1 U14
BARMADA, Louma (2006); LAURENT, Céleste (2006); LAURENT, Cyann (2006); MENNAD, Juliette (2006);
FRA
 
SCF B
5
MTG Mannheim 2 U14
LÖSCH, Stina (2007); LARGE, Mila (2007); HOLLAND-CUNZ, Janina (2007); HENNINGER, Sofia (2007);
GER
 
SCF B
6
SAARLAND 2 U14
SCHNEPPENDAHL, Clara (2007); SEELIGER, Anabel (2006); MAAS, Valentina (2006); SCHULZ, Frieda (2006);
GER
 
SCF B
Timed Heat 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
LUP 2 U14
BERGER, Michelle (2006); FELDEN, Gina (2006); BAUMGÄRTNER, Florentine (2006); OTTO, Julia (2006);
GER
 
SCF B
3
CD57 2 U14
LAUGEL, Lyssia (2006); STRASSEL, Clémence (2006); FERNANDES, Inès (2006); ZIMMERMANN, Zoé (2006);
FRA
 
SCF B
4
LUXEMBOURG 2 U14
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007); WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); BELLUCCI, Carla (2006); KROMBACH, Linda (2007);
LUX
 
SCF B
5
AC Dampicourt 2 U14
CARON, Inès (2006); LAMBRECHT, Jade (2007); FINCK, Célestine (2007); HUMBLET, Flora (2007);
BEL
 
SCF B