Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Startliste
02.02.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
237
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7.56
MJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
2
36
Niklas Paul
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2002
7.37
MJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
3
657
Motsch Raphael
LG Bliestal
SL
2002
7.46
MJU18
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
4
712
Kandasamy Thanis
LG Gäu Athletics
2002
7.57
MJU18
Sindelfingen, 07-12-2018
5
251
Meinhardt Maxim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2002
7.36
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
6
112
Basten Ben
Post-SV Bayreuth
BY
2003
7.28
MJU18
Sheffield/GBR, 13-01-2019
7
899
Groh Leon
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2004
7.29
MJU18
Ulm, 12-01-2019
8
16
Leverenz Leon
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
2003
7.48
MJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
632
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
RL
2003
7.36
MJU18
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
2
76
Beck Maximilian
TSG Niefern
BA
2002
7.26
MJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
3
868
Schroth Tobias
LG Staufen
2002
7.37
MJU18
Ulm, 12-01-2019
4
19
Quarneti Timo
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
2003
7.46
MJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
5
480
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2002
7.37
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2019
6
532
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
7.46
MJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
7
901
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2004
7.53
MJU18
Ulm, 12-01-2019
8
775
Steichele Lucas Sebastian
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
7.57
MJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
546
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
7.59
MJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
2
904
Maleck Yann
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
7.49
MJU18
Ulm, 12-01-2019
3
86
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
BA
2003
7.54
MJU18
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
4
322
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
7.34
MJU18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
5
309
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
6.99
MJU18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
6
4
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
BA
2003
7.29
MJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
7
250
Frimpong Rockson
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2003
7.40
MJU18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
8
855
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
2003
7.44
MJU18
Ulm, 12-01-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
563
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
7.41
MJU18
Hanau, 09-12-2018
2
159
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2003
7.30
MJU18
Fürth, 20-01-2019
3
484
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
7.31
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2019
4
53
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
6.96
MJU18
Halle (Saale), 24-02-2018
5
274
Markof Julian
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
7.52
MJU18
Kalbach, 19-01-2019
6
387
Natusch Lucas
TSV 05 Remsfeld
HE
2002
7.44
MJU18
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
7
797
Schrade Julian
SV Nufringen
2002
7.51
MJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
759
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
7.52
MJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
2
395
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
6.91
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
3
703
Wolf Guy
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
2002
7.30
MJU18
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
4
966
Spähr Philip
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2002
7.52
MJU18
5
391
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
7.44
MJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
6
930
Kaatz Janis
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
7.31
MJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
7
704
Holzhüter Nick
TV St. Wendel
SL
2003
7.52
MJU18
Saarbrücken, 06-01-2019
8
422
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2004
7.57
MJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019