60m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Startliste
16.02.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
238
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
 
W12
2
210
Vaca Fleischhacker Ariana
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
 
W12
3
156
Hoffmann Hannah
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
 
W12
4
73
Wibel Anna
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
 
W12
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
114
Ketelsen Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
 
W12
2
52
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
 
W12
3
56
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
 
W12
4
55
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
 
W12
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
195
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
 
W12
2
192
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
 
W12
3
204
Klein Alicia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
 
W12
4
197
Wilhelmi Laetitia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
 
W12
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
61
Czybulka Sophie
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
 
W12
2
63
Weber Melina
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
 
W12
3
241
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
 
W12
4
242
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
 
W12
5
205
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
 
W12
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
226
Arens Ida
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
 
W12
2
225
Redemann Maja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
 
W12
3
221
Eichler Elisabeth
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
 
W12
4
232
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
 
W12
5
131
Schröder Lilly
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2007
 
W12
Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
237
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10.17
W12
2
216
Behle Joanna
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
10.15
W12
Köln, 06-01-2019
3
23
Klaukien Renée
Hennefer TV
GER
2007
 
W12
4
76
Zeppen Jule
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2007
 
W12
5
203
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
 
W12
Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
155
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10.00
W12
2
230
Berka Stella
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2007
9.70
W12
3
127
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
8.85
W12
Dortmund, 20-01-2019
4
153
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
8.77
W12
5
126
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
8.24
W12
Dortmund, 27-01-2019