Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
13.01.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
492
Rumrich Pia
SG Enkheim
HE
1997
 
W
2
313
Engelke Alessa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1992
 
W
3
248
Klocke Michele
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
8,20
W
4
574
Bodem Luisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
7,75
W
5
504
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1999
8,23
W
6
719
Ullrich Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1999
7,95
W
7
637
Macker Michelle
TV Assenheim
HE
1999
7,80
W
8
585
Meyer Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
7,95
W
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
263
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1993
7,93
W
2
256
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
8,19
W
3
497
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
7,82
W
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
4
577
Christ Tabea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
7,60
W
5
541
Gottschalk Janina
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1998
 
W
6
216
Rink Nicole
CLV Siegerland
WE
1992
12,83
W
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
7
592
Wachtel Lara
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1998
7,95
W
Kalbach, 07-01-2018
8
658
Spengler Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1992
8,24
W
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
259
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
7,98
W
2
673
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
RH
1994
7,53
W
Leipzig, 27-02-2016
3
559
Bodirsky Mona
TSG Oberursel
HE
1994
8,52
W
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
4
175
Brich Helena
LG Seligenstadt
HE
1999
 
W
5
208
Furtwängler Clara
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
8,33
W
Frankfurt, 07-01-2018
6
547
Rühl Svenja
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
1995
8,11
W
Wisconsin USA, 24-02-2018
7
421
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
7,94
W
Kalbach, 07-01-2018
8
443
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1996
7,84
W
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
687
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
RH
1997
7,96
W
Ludwigshafen, 21-01-2017
2
308
Buschung Nathalie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7,93
W
3
609
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
1999
7,52
W
Halle a.d. Saale, 24-02-2018
4
214
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
WE
1993
7,91
W
Frankfurt, 07-01-2018
5
238
Werner Kira
KSV Baunatal
HE
1994
8,37
W
6
230
Kettermann-Lang Anke
Königsteiner LV
HE
1981
 
W
7
560
Ostermann Corinna
TSG Oberursel
HE
1993
8,46
W
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
8
505
Matthes Friederike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1996
8,10
W
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
611
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1993
8,39
W
2
396
Zinn Tamina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1996
8,42
W
3
578
Daalmann Imke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
7,93
W
4
702
Haffer Anna Viktoria
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1999
7,92
W
5
435
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
8,00
W
6
473
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
8,07
W
7
448
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
7,48
W
8
623
Simon Hannah
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
1997
12,97
W
Düsseldorf, 08-07-2018