Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Startliste
13.01.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
550
Zeller Moritz
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2002
 
MJU18
2
373
Engel Robin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
7,34
MJU18
3
228
Capriles Frederico
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
7,60
MJU18
4
322
Harren Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,91
MJU18
5
490
Ries Alexander
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
 
MJU18
6
666
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
7,90
MJU18
7
489
Hartonen Miro Lasse
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
 
MJU18
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
351
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,40
MJU18
2
618
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
HE
2003
7,81
MJU18
3
554
Rindt Lukas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2002
 
MJU18
4
456
Carvalho e Pereira David
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
 
MJU18
5
265
Schanz Erik
LC Mengerskirchen
HE
2003
 
MJU18
6
600
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
7,60
MJU18
Saarbrücken, 06-01-2019
7
264
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2002
7,69
MJU18
8
471
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
RL
2002
8,10
MJU18
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
634
Barden Michael John
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
HE
2003
 
MJU18
2
372
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
7,69
MJU18
3
457
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
 
MJU18
4
315
Foreshaw Marshellus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,40
MJU18
5
606
Scapin Leo
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
7,60
MJU18
6
536
Bürger Lucas
TG Worms
RH
2002
 
MJU18
7
380
Marburger Till
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
7,85
MJU18
8
176
Eckhardt Nico
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
 
MJU18
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
479
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
RL
2003
7,52
MJU18
2
499
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2003
7,80
MJU18
3
698
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
7,70
MJU18
4
439
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
 
MJU18
5
639
Keller Nik
TV Eppelheim
BA
2003
 
MJU18
6
597
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
7,49
MJU18
Luxemburg, 06-01-2019
7
172
Pepra Jeff Nathan
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
 
MJU18
8
570
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2004
 
MJU18
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
402
Konow Colin
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
8,17
MJU18
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
2
692
Thiele Kevin
VfL Altenstadt
HE
2003
 
MJU18
3
416
Doufrain Linus
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
 
MJU18
4
348
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,70
MJU18
5
330
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,60
MJU18
6
209
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
 
MJU18
7
706
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
 
MJU18
8
268
Rudolf David
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
2004
 
MJU18