4x100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Team DM
Startliste
15.09.2018 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU16)
Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Becker, Anna (2003); Krieger, Nicole (2004); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003); Tsassi, Kassy Vera (2003);
GER
 
WJU16
2
LAC BERLIN 1 WU16
Spaniol, Alina (2005); Gude, Aruna (2003); Belau, Tabea (2003); Wolff, Joleen (2004);
GER
 
WJU16
3
WU16 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1 WU16
Modes, Amelie (2003); Buchartz, Angelina (2003); Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003);
GER
 
WJU16
4
Hamburger SV 1
Twumasi, Daniela (2004); Noack, Kaira (2004); Schwarz, Tuula (2003); Dreyer, Lotte (2003);
GER
 
WJU16
5
TV Wattenscheid 01 1
Pampuch, Claudia (2003); Malecki, Madleen (2003); Reimchen, Alexandra (2004); Fiener, Felina-Malin (2004);
GER
 
WJU16
6
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1
Huth, Nele (2004); Boykin, Charlize (2003); Eberhard, Maren (2003); Kühn, Nele (2004);
GER
 
WJU16
7
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen 1
Naas, Joelle (2004); Friedrich, Mathilda (2004); Betz, Rebecca (2004); Betz, Antonia (2004);
GER
 
WJU16
8
TSV Rudow 1
Below, Nina (2004); Franzke, Antonia (2004); Reetz, Nadine (2004); Sibinski, Marielle (2003);
GER
 
WJU16
Finallauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Duch, Jana (2004); Frank, Nele (2004); Feldgen, Cecile (2004); Schulz, Sophie (2005);
GER
 
WJU16
2
LAC BERLIN 2 WU16
Leege, Lena (2004); Kirschstein, Laura (2003); Hennemann, Elisa (2005); Salminkeit, Leonie (2004);
GER
 
WJU16
3
WU16 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2 WU16
Hirsch, Lena (2003); Meinzer, Sofia (2003); Daams, Tabea (2003); Tchagandi, Layra (2003);
GER
 
WJU16
4
Hamburger SV 2
Schulze, Julika (2003); Drewnak, Greta (2004); Corralo-Schmitz, Alicia (2004); Haverland, Felice (2003);
GER
 
WJU16
5
TV Wattenscheid 01 2
Ernst, Jolina (2004); Dandl, Greta (2003); Mbenda, Aaliyah-Laetitia (2004); Rölleke, Marlene (2003);
GER
 
WJU16
6
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Blank, Nicoletta (2005); Bott, Pia (2005); Sotoodehnia Kermany, Atrin (2005); Hofmockel, Paula (2005);
GER
 
WJU16
7
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen 2
Nowicka, Carmen (2005); Kohlenberger, Meike (2003); Tanner, Fiona (2003); Bummel, Inès (2004);
GER
 
WJU16
8
TSV Rudow 2
Sonnenberg, Luca (2004); Szezina, Fanni (2004); Putbrese, Laura (2003); Manke, Michelle (2004);
GER
 
WJU16