Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 7 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m Meeting M, MJU20, MJU18 Vorläufe
Startliste
16.06.2018 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
407
Hepperle Wolfgang
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
1966
13,15
M
Bietigheim-Bissingen, 26-07-2017
2
763
Egger Felix
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1999
11,95
MJU20
3
321
Bryan Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
1992
10,30
M
4
938
Manke-Reimers Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
1992
10,74
M
5
668
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
1997
11,19
M
Kassel, 25-05-2017
6
870
Woolcock Alden Henry
VfB Stuttgart 1893
USA
1985
11,77
M
Ellwangen, 19-05-2018
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
549
Hauser Oliver
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1970
13,20
M
Riederich, 05-07-2017
2
756
Sever Kaan
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
11,97
MJU18
3
274
Riekert Moritz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1992
10,46
M
Ellwangen, 19-05-2018
4
426
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
10,80
M
Mannheim, 24-06-2017
5
914
Hoffmann Pascal
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
11,24
M
6
493
Abele Julian
LG Staufen
GER
2001
11,71
MJU18
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
774
Mayer Yannik
TSV Riederich
GER
1998
12,04
M
Bernhausen, 05-05-2018
3
885
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
10,62
M
Ellwangen, 20-05-2017
4
443
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
10,88
M
Walldorf, 15-07-2017
5
873
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
GER
1995
11,25
M
Reutlingen, 18-05-2018
6
477
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
GER
2003
11,79
MJU18
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
924
Marquardt Till Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
11,43
M
2
282
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
12,20
MJU18
3
450
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1992
10,65
M
Mannheim, 24-06-2017
4
910
Mählmann René
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1993
10,99
M
5
473
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
GER
1995
11,34
M
Rechberghausen, 03-06-2018
6
325
Schäffler Fabian
LG Aichach-Rehling
GER
1995
11,79
M
Germering, 01-07-2017
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
939
Erasmus Emile
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1992
10,08
M
2
401
Wild Tyrone Vincent
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
12,26
MJU18
3
635
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
10,97
M
Schwäbisch Gmünd, 10-05-2018
4
913
Tekdal Aydin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
11,18
M
5
474
Seidel Tim
LG Staufen
GER
1996
12,57
M
Rechberghausen, 03-06-2018
6
923
Wiesner Lukas
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1996
11,84
M