1500m Meeting mit BaWü M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
16.06.2018 22:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
249
Gerhard Dennis
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
3:47,20
M
Oberasbach, 02-06-2018
2
803
Tortell Marc
TV 1897 Rendel e.V.
GER
1997
3:48,52
M
Pfungstadt, 09-05-2017
3
541
Bühner Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1989
3:49,00
M
Höchstadt/Aisch, 20-04-2017
4
260
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1999
3:50,00
MJU20
Gauting, 01-05-2018
5
133
Saifeldin Muhand
Qatar
QAT
1999
3:50,26
MJU20
6
254
Thomas Marvin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
3:51,11
M
Stanfort/USA, 21-04-2018
7
933
Wörnle Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1997
3:52,04
M
8
675
Scheucher Paul
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
3:52,34
MJU20
9
729
Juschka Björn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
3:53,20
M
Leverkusen, 30-04-2017
10
552
Werminghausen Demian
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1988
3:55,00
M
Pliezhausen, 09-06-2018
11
217
Jordan Lennart
Hamburger SV
GER
1991
3:55,53
M
Berlin-Zehlendorf, 25-06-2017
12
694
Heink Jacob
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1996
4:01,71
M
Tübingen / WÜ, 05-06-2018
13
731
Gardeweg Rainer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
3:56,20
M
Leverkusen, 08-05-2017
14
701
Weickum Maik
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1995
3:59,08
M
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
15
295
Baum Lorenz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
3:49,70
M
Tübingen / WÜ, 20-05-2018
16
261
Spinrath Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
1992
3:47,68
M
17
52
Boll Christoffer
Dänemark
DEN
1992
3:46,74
M
18
106
Moran Thomas
Irland
IRL
1993
3:49,00
M
19
90
Czerwinski Adam
Polen
POL
1988
 
M
20
884
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
 
MJU20
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
941
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
4:05,00
MJU18
2
455
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2000
3:59,60
MJU20
3
390
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1998
3:57,46
M
Mannheim, 01-07-2017
4
630
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
3:52,00
M
Ulm, 09-05-2018
5
599
Köber Alexander
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
1991
4:03,99
M
Weinstadt, 28-04-2018
6
703
Katz Fabian
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1996
4:06,34
M
7
540
Weinländer Bernhard
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1995
4:02,66
M
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2017
8
270
Obenauer Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
4:02,10
M
Regensburg, 02-06-2018
9
632
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
4:01,03
M
Neustadt an der Waldnaab, 02-07-2017
10
347
Giering Tobias
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1982
4:00,20
M
Freudenstadt, 09-05-2017
11
265
Wörnle Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
4:00,00
M
Tübingen, 02-05-2017
12
539
Jadoul Geoffroy
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BEL
1991
4:00,00
M
Höchstadt/Aisch, 26-05-2017
13
899
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
4:00,00
M
Sindelfingen, 24-04-2018
14
916
Frank Martin
TV Zell a.N.
GER
1986
3:58,98
M
15
735
Glowa Alexander
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
3:57,20
M
Tübingen / WÜ, 05-06-2018
16
202
Reinwand Sebastian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1987
3:51,00
M
17
925
Müller Fabian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
3:55,92
M
18
787
Barzen Erik
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1996
3:55,00
M
Pfungstadt, 22-05-2017
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
152
Fencl Roland
Österreich
AUT
1992
4:06,41
M
2
713
Urbez Jakob
TSG Eislingen
GER
1997
4:10,00
M
3
556
Biniok Friedrich
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
4:05,79
M
4
680
Kern Philipp
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
4:04,02
M
5
562
Caesar Florentin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
4:06,48
MJU20
6
800
Hahn Domenik
TV 1880 Huchenfeld
GER
1997
4:11,32
M
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
7
751
Streib Christian
TSV Ensingen
GER
1996
4:20,90
M
Heidelberg, 21-05-2018
8
279
Markhof Yannick
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
4:09,97
M
Mannheim, 25-06-2017
9
579
Böhm Philipp
Running Team Ortenau
GER
2001
 
MJU18
10
225
Obermüller Daniel
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2001
4:12,00
MJU18
Gerlingen (Wenden), 18-07-2017
11
334
Fischer Tom
LG Calw
GER
2001
 
MJU18
12
698
Silcher Christian
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1999
4:23,23
MJU20
13
248
Söffge Moritz
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
4:07,36
MJU20
14
752
Jelden Paul
TSV Ensingen
GER
1999
 
MJU20
15
629
Tadese Efrem
SSV Ulm 1846
ERI
1990
 
M
16
638
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GAM
1997
4:10,93
M
Tübingen, 20-05-2017
17
998
Haug Theo
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
 
M
18
53
Boudot Hugo
Frankreich
FRA
1996
4:07,00
M
19
942
Hailer Davide
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2000
 
MJU20