60m Haies U14 Scolaires fem. 12 Zeitläufe
Startliste
29.01.2023 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
14:45 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4385
MARC Hermance
CSL
FRA
2011
 
U14ScF12
3
9243
ASSEL Zoé
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
4
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
5
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
6
4446
SCHROEDER Lena
CAD
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
7
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
 
U14ScF12
8
4805
SANTOS Livia
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
14:47 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4574
TIMMERMANS Camille
LIAL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
3
4913
OLLIVIER Capucine
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
4
5143
LUDWIG Emilie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
5
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
6
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
7
2320
MINELLI Luana
CAPA
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
8
3648
BARRAULT Lola
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
14:49 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
3
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
4
2772
RODRIGUES GOMES Chiara
CAB
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
5
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
6
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
7
1819
REICHLING Rahel
CELTIC Diekirch
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
8
5056
ARTEAGA SOFIA
LIAL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
14:51 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4814
METZ Gwen
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
3
5017
HNOIANA Yelyzaveta
CSL
UKR
2011
 
U14ScF12
4
3400
HUREMOVIC Kiana
CAB
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
5
4319
WEIS Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
6
4754
MAHMUTOVIC Dzejla
CA FOLA  Esch/Alzette
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
7
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
 
U14ScF12
8
4517
PATTISON Lilli
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
14:53 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
4945
TANKLER Liv
CSL
EST
2011
 
U14ScF12
2
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
3
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
 
U14ScF12
4
4384
CAMARA Mariame
CSL
FRA
2011
 
U14ScF12
5
5144
LUDWIG Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
6
4946
MORRISON Jael
CSL
GBR
2011
 
U14ScF12
7
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
8
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
 
U14ScF12
14:55 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4617
BOZEK Christine
CAPA
SVK
2011
 
U14ScF12
3
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
 
U14ScF12
4
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
5
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
6
4741
WINCKEL Flo
CAB
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
7
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
8
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
14:57 Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
3
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
4
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
5
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
 
U14ScF12
6
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
7
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC Diekirch
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12
8
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
U14ScF12