Weitsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Startliste
10.05.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gruppe 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
11
Schmidt Luisa
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2005
 
W13
2
80
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
 
W13
3
86
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
 
W13
4
87
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
 
W13
5
57
Lücker Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
6
138
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
7
135
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
8
137
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
9
140
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
10
139
Harder Charlotte
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
11
108
Heilbock Henriette
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
 
W13
12
136
Schimpf Anne
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
13
59
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
14
58
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
15
23
Herf Jora Minou
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
16
24
Ohmenzetter Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
17
25
Svat Anna
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
18
26
Taschke Rhoda
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
19
60
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
20
56
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
 
aW
W13
21
5
Kolbe Pia
SG Anspach
2005
 
W13
22
70
Kurzai Hannah
TSG Friedrichsdorf
2005
 
W13
23
36
Uhlig Lena
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
2005
 
W13
24
37
Grigorjeva Jekaterina
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
2005
 
W13
25
38
Laszlo Marlene
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
2005
 
W13
26
39
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
2005
 
W13
27
40
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
2005
 
W13
28
41
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
2005
 
W13
29
114
Zager Maja
LC Steinbach
2005
 
W13
30
12
Petkov Mirea
SGK Bad Homburg
2005
 
W13
31
13
Gross Dascha
SGK Bad Homburg
2005
 
W13
32
101
Rechenberger Mara-Lynn
TV Oberstedten
2005
 
W13
33
81
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
2005
 
W13
34
82
Gloe Hannah
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
2005
 
W13
35
102
Fukac Annika
TV Oberstedten
2005
 
W13
36
154
Etz Annika
LC Steinbach
2005
 
W13
37
155
Köhling Franka
LC Steinbach
2005
 
W13
38
275
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
2005
 
aW
W13
39
274
Dimtreyevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
2005
 
aW
W13