800m U14 masc. Zeitläufe
Startliste
06.03.2022 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
17:40 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
2
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
ScM
3
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScM
4
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
 
ScM
5
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
6
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
7
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
8
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
9
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
 
ScM
10
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM
11
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
12
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
13
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScM
14
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
17:42 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM
2
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
 
ScM
3
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
 
ScM
4
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScM
5
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
ScM
6
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScM
7
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
8
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
ScM
9
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScM
10
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScM
11
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
 
ScM
12
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
 
ScM
13
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScM
17:44 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
ScM
2
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
3
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScM
4
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM
5
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
 
ScM
6
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
 
ScM
7
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
 
ScM
8
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
9
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM
10
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
 
ScM
11
4644
DONNAY de CASTEAU Cyprien
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM
12
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM
13
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScM
17:46 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
 
ScM
2
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScM
3
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
 
ScM
4
4618
BOZEK Antoine
CAPA
SLO
2010
 
ScM
5
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
6
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL
LUX/POR
2010
 
ScM
7
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM
8
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
9
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
 
ScM
10
5003
THOMPSON Sebastian
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScM
11
4282
PETRAUSKAS Zygimantas
CSL
LTU
2009
 
ScM
12
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScM