150m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Timed Heats
Startliste
17.12.2021 18:50 Resultate Offiziell
18:50 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
 
CF
2
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
CF
3
9330
LAMBERT Kylie
CABW
BEL
2004
24,53
JF
4
9340
ALABISO Marilyn
CABW
BEL
1994
24,54
SF
5
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
23,94
SF
6
9348
XAILLY Laurine
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
18,51
SF
18:52 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
 
MF
2
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
MF
3
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
27,12
JF
4
9332
DUCHÊNE Aurore
CABW
BEL
2000
25,86
EF
5
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,55
JF
6
9271
ELMER Leonie
KONZ TG
GER
2003
26,01
JF
18:54 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
 
MF
2
9320
STÖWER Lena
PST Trier
GER
2005
27,10
CF
3
9323
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PST Trier
GER
2001
26,80
EF
4
9327
CALLEBAUT Ange-Victoria
CABW
BEL
1999
26,71
SF
5
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
20,27
JF
6
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,61
MF
18:56 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
MF
2
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
LIAL
LUX
2008
10,59
MF
3
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
13,99
CF
4
9341
GUILLET Laurence
ESA 59
FRA
1980
27,50
SF
5
4174
BIOTTEAU N'deye-Marie
CSL
FRA
1997
27,30
SF
6
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
MF
18:58 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
 
MF
2
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,91
MF
3
9265
COLIN Soha
ULA
BEL
2008
21,58
MF
4
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,39
MF
5
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,63
MF
6
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
MF
19:00 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
MF
2
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
29,03
CF
3
9309
MERLING Lina
KONZ TG
GER
2006
28,80
CF
4
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,94
MF
5
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,67
CF
6
4423
DE GIOVANNI Sofia
CSL
ITA
2008
 
MF
19:02 Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
MF
2
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
21,95
CF
3
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,61
MF
4
9269
GUIOT Joséfine
ULA
BEL
2008
22,14
MF
5
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,06
MF
6
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
22,10
MF
19:04 Zeitlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info