300m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Timed Heats
Startliste
17.12.2021 19:50 Resultate Offiziell
19:50 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
29,65
MF
2
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
LUX/RUS
2003
47,40
JF
3
9340
ALABISO Marilyn
CABW
BEL
1994
24,54
SF
4
9330
LAMBERT Kylie
CABW
BEL
2004
24,53
JF
5
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
23,94
SF
6
9348
XAILLY Laurine
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
38,48
SF
19:52 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
30,97
MF
2
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
49,25
CF
3
9304
BEOT Laureline
ASPTT
FRA
2005
26,30
CF
4
9271
ELMER Leonie
KONZ TG
GER
2003
26,01
JF
5
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
59,83
JF
6
9332
DUCHÊNE Aurore
CABW
BEL
2000
25,86
EF
19:54 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
9308
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
45,35
MF
2
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
44,85
CF
3
9305
GENTILS Maëlle
ASPTT
FRA
2000
26,63
EF
4
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
42,60
JF
5
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
42,45
SF
6
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
60,04
JF
19:56 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
 
MF
2
4174
BIOTTEAU N'deye-Marie
CSL
FRA
1997
27,30
SF
3
9261
PECHEUR Emma
ULA
BEL
2005
62,00
CF
4
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
44,10
JF
5
9327
CALLEBAUT Ange-Victoria
CABW
BEL
1999
26,71
SF
6
9307
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
43,45
MF
19:58 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
44,80
CF
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
44,63
MF
3
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
44,45
EF
4
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,39
CF
5
9323
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PST Trier
GER
2001
26,80
EF
6
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,19
EF
20:00 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
LIAL
LUX
2008
 
MF
3
9341
GUILLET Laurence
ESA 59
FRA
1980
27,50
SF
4
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
28,33
JF
5
9354
CERABONA Clara
TOUL
FRA
2002
28,41
EF
6
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
29,03
CF
20:02 Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4370
MOURA SEILER Lara
CAB
LUX
2008
 
MF
3
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
MF
4
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
66,55
CF
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
45,17
CF
6
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,67
CF
20:04 Zeitlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info