Débutants 1110m Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Startliste
12.12.2021 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
15:00 Gruppe
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
 
DM
2
1142
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
3
1186
FOLMER Felix
Trispeed
LUX
2011
 
DM
4
1238
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
 
DM
5
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
 
DM
6
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
7
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DM
9
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
 
DM
10
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
 
DM
11
2029
BOFFERDING Alex
CAB
LUX
2011
 
DM
12
2140
HENDRIKS Maurice
Trispeed
LUX
2011
 
DM
13
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
14
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
15
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
 
DM
16
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
 
DM
17
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
 
DM
18
2828
SPAUS Maxime
CSL
FIN
2012
 
DM
19
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
20
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DM
21
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
 
DM
22
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
DM
23
3342
BAUER Bjarne
CAS
LUX
2011
 
DM
24
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
25
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
 
DM
26
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DM
27
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
 
DM
28
3800
SCHARFE Gabriel
Trispeed
LUX
2011
 
DM
29
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
 
DM
30
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
 
DM
31
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
 
DM
32
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
 
DM
33
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
 
DM
34
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
 
DM
35
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
36
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
37
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
 
DM
38
4296
BENDAOUD Yasin
CSL
FRA
2012
 
DM
39
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DM
40
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
 
DM
41
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
42
4528
RUCH Antoine
Trispeed
LUX
2011
 
DM
43
8342
LAYACHI Kemil
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2012
 
DM
44
8427
PROBST Ethan
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2011
 
DM
45
8481
BOUMEDIANE Sam
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2011
 
DM