50m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
02.10.2021 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
14:20 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
4088
LIGOTTI Cynthia
CAEG
BEL
2009
 
SCF
2
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCF
3
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
 
SCF
4
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
SCF
5
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
 
SCF
6
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
 
SCF
7
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
SCF
14:22 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
SCF
2
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
SCF
3
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCF
4
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
 
SCF
5
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
 
SCF
6
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
 
SCF
7
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCF
14:24 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCF
2
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
SCF
3
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
SCF
4
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
 
SCF
5
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
 
SCF
6
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCF
7
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
SCF
14:26 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
 
SCF
2
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
 
SCF
3
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
 
SCF
4
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
SCF
5
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
 
SCF
6
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
SCF
7
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
SCF
14:28 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
 
SCF
2
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
SCF
3
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCF
4
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
SCF
5
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCF
6
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
 
SCF
7
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
SCF
14:30 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
SCF
2
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
 
SCF
3
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
SCF
4
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
 
SCF
5
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCF
6
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
SCF
7
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
SCF
14:32 Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
SCF
3
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
SCF
4
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCF
5
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCF
6
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
 
SCF