800m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
18:00 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
5
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScF
6
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
7
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
8
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
9
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
10
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
11
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
 
ScF
12
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
 
ScF
13
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
 
ScF
14
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
 
ScF
15
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
16
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
18:02 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
 
ScF
5
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
6
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
7
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
ScF
8
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
 
ScF
9
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
10
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
11
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
12
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
13
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
14
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
15
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
16
9452
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF
18:04 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
3
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
5
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
6
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
7
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
8
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
9
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
10
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
11
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
12
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
13
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
18:06 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
ScF
2
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3
1807
FISCHER Emilia Marie
CSL
GER
2009
 
ScF
4
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
ScF
5
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
 
ScF
6
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
7
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
 
ScF
8
9460
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF
9
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
10
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
 
ScF
11
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
12
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
13
4276
MARQUES Zoe
CELTIC
POR
2009
 
ScF
14
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
15
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
16
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF