60m Haies Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
13:00 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
5
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
6
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
7
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
8
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
13:02 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
 
ScF
3
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
5
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
6
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
7
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
8
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
13:04 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
 
ScF
5
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
ScF
6
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
7
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
8
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
 
ScF
13:06 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
2
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
ScF
5
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
6
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
7
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
8
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
13:08 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
 
ScF
5
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
6
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
7
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
8
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
 
ScF
13:10 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
5
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
6
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
7
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
8
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
13:12 Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1807
FISCHER Emilia Marie
CSL
GER
2009
 
ScF
3
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4
9452
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF
5
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
 
ScF
6
4276
MARQUES Zoe
CELTIC
POR
2009
 
ScF
7
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
8
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
ScF
13:14 Zeitlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4
9460
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF
5
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
 
ScF
6
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
7
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
ScF
8
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF