50m Débutants fem. 10 Zeitläufe
Startliste
19.06.2021 15:10Resultate Offiziell
15:10 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
 
DF10
2
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
DF10
3
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DF10
4
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
 
DF10
5
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
 
DF10
6
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DF10
7
9372
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
 
DF10
8
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DF10
15:11 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
 
DF10
3
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
 
DF10
4
9312
SAHMAN Sheila
CAS
LUX
2011
 
DF10
5
2428
MEIS Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DF10
6
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
DF10
7
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
 
DF10
8
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
 
DF10
15:12 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
3400
HUREMOVIC Kiana
CAB
LUX
2011
 
DF10
3
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
 
DF10
4
2273
WINCKEL Flo
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
DF10
5
3376
BUCHLER Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DF10
6
4091
BOJANOVIC Ilena
CAS
LUX
2011
 
DF10
7
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DF10
8
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DF10
15:13 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DF10
3
9313
KNUDSEN Maya
CAS
LUX
2011
 
DF10
4
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DF10
5
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
 
DF10
6
9369
GROBEN Lee-Anne
CAS
LUX
2011
 
DF10
7
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DF10
8
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DF10
15:14 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DF10
2
3069
BRITO RODRIGUES Catarina
CSL
POR
2011
 
DF10
3
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DF10
4
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DF10
5
3779
ISEKIN Lina
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DF10
6
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DF10
7
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
 
DF10
8
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
 
DF10