Weitsprung Weibliche Kinder U12 Finale
Startliste
01.05.2021 09:40Resultate Offiziell
09:40 Gruppe 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
2
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
3
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
4
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
 
WKU12
5
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
6
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
7
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
8
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
9
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
2,74
WKU12
10
148
Domig Liliane
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
11
147
Geisler Annika
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
12
146
Jochum Verena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
13
145
Kohler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
14
151
Moser Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
15
150
Rädler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
16
88
Stadler Marie
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
17
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
18
149
Baireder Julia
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
19
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
20
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
21
217
Hagspiel Mia
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
09:42 Gruppe 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
3,88
WKU12
2
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
3
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
4
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
5
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
 
WKU12
6
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
7
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
 
WKU12
8
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
9
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
10
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
11
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
12
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
13
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
14
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
15
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
16
195
Beecken Clara
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
17
234
Rottmar Mia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
18
230
Schallert Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
19
197
Tedeschi Carolina
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
20
196
Kemmer Sophia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2011
 
WKU12