1000m Männer D-/C-/A-Lauf
Startliste
29.07.2017 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
D-Lauf (mixed)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
39
Gsottbauer Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
3:40,88
M
1-2
38
Beyer Josef
SU IGLA long life
AUT
1966
3:18,67
M
C-Lauf (mixed)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
36
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska
SLO
1999
3:15,87
M
1-2
35
Velkner Primoz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
3:12,44
M
1-3
34
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV jodl packaging
AUT
2004
3:10,22
M
1-4
33
Sencar Tomaz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
3:08,51
M
1-5
32
Oberndorfer Gerold
LCAV jodl packaging
AUT
1972
3:00,22
M
1-6
31
Vidovic Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
2:58,02
M
1-7
458
Grasser Georg
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2003
2:57,80
M
1-8
30
Steiner Felix
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2001
2:57,33
M
1-9
29
Laner Daniel
SC LT Breitenbach
AUT
2001
2:55,55
M
1-10
28
Omerzel Patrik
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
2:55,14
M
1-11
27
Kriznik Filip
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
2:53,61
M
1-12
26
Wakonig Jakob
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2000
2:53,55
M
B-Lauf
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
25
Gumpinger Simon
LC Waldviertel
AUT
1997
2:51,01
M
1-2
24
Wagner Bastian
LCAV jodl packaging
AUT
2002
2:50,23
M
1-3
23
Fellner David
LCAV jodl packaging
AUT
2003
2:50,22
M
1-4
22
Weiss Christian
ÖTB Salzburg LA
AUT
2001
2:49,66
M
1-5
21
Leidinger Noah
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
2:46,22
M
1-6
20
Penzenstadler Felix
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
1999
2:45,66
M
1-7
19
Pohn Florian
LCAV jodl packaging
AUT
2001
2:45,44
M
1-8
18
Mayr David
LCAV jodl packaging
AUT
2001
2:45,22
M
1-9
17
Ecklmaier Michael
LG Mettenheim
GER
1995
2:44,70
M
1-10
16
Kössler Christopher
ULC Hirtenberg
AUT
1996
2:43,90
M
1-11
15
Rattinger Daniel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2000
2:43,22
M
1-12
14
Mayer Andreas
LCAV jodl packaging
AUT
1998
2:42,22
M
A-Lauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
13
Bauer Alexander
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1994
2:38,42
M
1-2
12
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
2:37,23
M
1-3
11
Adler Lorenz
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
2:33,77
M
1-4
10
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
2:33,46
M
1-5
9
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
2:33,22
M
1-6
41
Pregrat Matjaz
AK Krka
SLO
1995
2:30,96
M
1-7
40
Scheucher Paul
UAB Athletics
AUT
1999
2:29,22
M
1-8
8
Asamer Raphael
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1992
2:28,90
M
1-9
7
Kariuki Ronald Nigigi
run2gether
KEN
1988
2:25,00
M
1-10
42
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
2:39,34
M
1-11
4
Zver Ales
SLO
SLO
1993
2:24,52
M
1-12
5
Kiptum Evans Kiprop
run2gether
KEN
1994
2:23,00
M
2-1
3
Pavlicek Matej
Dukla Praha
CZE
1992
2:22,22
M
2-2
2
Kiss Gergo
HUN
HUN
1995
2:20,22
M
2-3
1
Vojta Andreas
team2012.at
AUT
1989
2:18,06
M