Crosslauf - Langstrecke ML, FL, M30, M40, M50, M60, M70, M80 Zeitläufe
Startliste
08.02.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gruppe
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
62
Zarl Stefan
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
 
M40
2
54
Kathan Christoph
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1981
 
M30
3
81
Steinmayr Klaus
Finilotti
AUT
1989
 
M30
4
76
Schölmberger Mario
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1982
 
M30
5
74
Höller Michael
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1992
 
ML
6
73
Schuster Christian
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1972
 
M40
7
71
Pilch Heinrich
TriRun Linz
AUT
1954
 
M60
8
55
Ecker Julia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1989
 
FL
9
68
Riedl Manuela
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1973
 
FL
10
67
Riedl Norbert
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1975
 
M40
11
65
Heiml Claudia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
 
FL
12
60
Römer Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1977
 
M40
13
56
Kamleitner Stefan
TV Grein
AUT
2002
 
ML
14
52
Sonntagbauer Herbert
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1984
 
M30
15
51
Pramhas Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1955
 
M60
16
49
Kubista Erwin
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1962
 
M50
17
45
Falkensammer Thomas
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
1974
 
M40
18
42
Deutschbauer Mathias
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
AUT
1989
 
M30
19
40
Hechenberger Josef
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1992
 
ML
20
23
Leßlhumer Philipp
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1987
 
M30
21
38
Krenmayr Thomas
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1986
 
M30
22
37
Mayrhofer Franz Simon
TriRun Linz
AUT
1989
 
M30
23
36
Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1978
 
M40
24
34
Helmberger Markus
TSV St. Konrad
AUT
1990
 
M30
25
30
Berger Horst
Neukirchen läuft
AUT
1979
 
M40
26
29
Bart Ernst
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1970
 
M50
27
28
Schweninger Andreas
Austrian Sky & Trailrunning Association
AUT
1975
 
M40
28
27
Radlmayr Alois
TriRun Linz
AUT
1961
 
M50
29
25
Lettner Martin
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1983
 
M30
30
21
Maier Franz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1966
 
M50
31
19
Girkinger Alexander
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1981
 
M30
32
18
Maier Andreas
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1972
 
M40
33
17
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
 
M70
34
16
Schwarzer Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1943
 
M70
35
15
Platzer Franz Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1987
 
M30
36
14
Müller Peter
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1982
 
M30
37
12
Meringer Georg
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1965
 
M50
38
9
Prüller Johann
ohne Verein
AUT
1954
 
M60
39
7
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
 
M60
40
3
Haas Johannes
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1964
 
M50
41
2
Öller Richard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
 
M60
42
1
Jungbauer Thomas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1970
 
M50
43
6
Neundlinger Michael
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1976
 
M40
44
8
Zwirchmayr Paul
Caesmann
AUT
1945
 
M70
45
20
Hasenleithner Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1994
 
ML
46
24
Buchgeher Reinhard
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1988
 
M30
47
35
Bachmair Roland
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1975
 
M40
48
53
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
 
M40
49
57
Katusch Bernhard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1979
 
M40
50
58
Kreundl Andreas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1964
 
M50
51
66
Weiß Andreas
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2003
 
ML
52
75
Bernegger Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1952
 
M60
53
89
Tischler Roland
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
AUT
1989
 
M30
54
90
Vizani Domenik
LC Neufurth
AUT
1991
 
ML
55
91
Windhager Christian
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1971
 
M40
56
92
Mayr Siegfried
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1975
 
M40
57
93
Baldauf Kurt
ARBÖ Ansfelden
AUT
1955
 
M60
58
94
Aumayr Matthias
TriPower Wimberger Haus Freistadt
AUT
1985
 
M30
59
95
Derndorfer Klaus
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1982
 
M30
60
96
Mitterberger Oliver
LC Weichstetten
AUT
1983
 
M30
61
97
Mistlberger Rene
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1988
 
M30
62
132
Beyer Josef
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1966
 
M50
63
148
Waser Anton
LC Neufurth
AUT
1973
 
M40