4x50m Débutants / Scolaires Timed Heats
Startliste
01.02.2020 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben (2009); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); GOEBEL, Bob (2007);
LUX
 
DSCL
2
CELTIC 1
KIRSCH, Lola (2009); HEMMEN, Tun (2009); SIMON, Nanda (2007); GODWIN, Zion Solomon (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
3
CAPA 1
NESEN, Lina (2009); HILGER, Charel (2010); FONTAINE, Camille (2008); HILGER, Alex (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
4
CSL 2
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); BEISSEL, Antoine (2009); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); DAUCH, Mathis (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
5
CELTIC 2
JÜCH, Nea (2009); URWALD, Arno (2009); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); JOLY, Till (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
6
CSL 3
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); LANCE, Henri (2009); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
CELTIC 3
HANAPPE, Alix (2009); SCHOEBEN, Guillaume (2010); FUNCK, Tessa (2008); ARCARO DUPONT, Noa (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
3
CSL 5
ELCHEROTH, Lena (2010); OBERWEIS, Steve (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); DALLE, Victor (2007);
LUX
 
DSCL
4
CELTIC 4
GAJIC, Danica (2009); ZIGRAND, Jonathan (2009); WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio (2007);
LUX
 
DSCL
5
CAPA 2
RIWERS, Amy (2008); NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007);
LUX
 
DSCL
6
CSL 4
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (2009); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008); CARA, Vladimir (2007);
LUX
 
DSCL
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
CSL 6
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); MONMIGNAUT, Antoine (2009); MOTTE, Aliénor (2008); POZDNYAKOV, Roman (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
3
CSL 7
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); VERNARDOS, Vasileios (2010); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
4
CSL 8
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); WAGNER, Maxime (2010); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); DELARUE, Noa (2007);
LUX
 
DSCL
5
CELTIC 5
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna (2009); WEIS, June Lilly (2009); STEINER, Noa (2008); KOPS, Mathis (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL
6
CSL 9
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOEBEL, Anthony (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio (2008);
LUX
 
DSCL