Cross DF 1110m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
01.12.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gruppe
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
2
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
3
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
4
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
5
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
 
DF
6
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DF
7
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
 
DF
8
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
DF
9
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
10
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
11
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DF
12
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
13
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DF
14
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
15
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
16
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF
17
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF
18
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
19
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
 
DF
20
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
21
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
22
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
DF
23
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
24
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
25
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
26
2952
GORAJSKA Julia
CSL
POL
2009
 
DF
27
2070
LORETZ Elisa
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF
28
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
29
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
30
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
31
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
32
3003
BERNARD TREILLE Quitterie
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
33
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
34
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
35
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
36
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
37
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
38
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DF
39
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
 
DF
40
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
 
DF
41
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
42
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
43
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
44
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
45
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
46
2990
MEYERS Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
47
3525
CHAMRAOUI Maroua
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
48
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DF
49
1855
ENGEL Julia
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
50
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DF
51
1764
JANKOWSKI Leann
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DF
52
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
53
3083
LEWANDOWSKI ZABALA Amaia
CSL
ESP
2010
 
DF
54
3125
BIEWER Jade
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
55
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
56
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
57
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DF
58
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DF
59
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
60
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
61
2937
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
 
DF
62
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
63
2844
GREMLING Maud
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF