Cross ScF 1940m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
01.12.2019 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gruppe
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
 
ScF
4
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
 
ScF
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
6
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2007
 
ScF
7
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
 
ScF
8
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
9
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScF
10
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
11
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
 
ScF
12
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
13
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
14
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
15
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
 
ScF
16
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
17
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
18
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
19
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
20
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
ScF
21
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
22
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
23
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
24
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
25
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
26
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
27
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
28
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
29
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScF
30
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
31
1411
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
32
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
33
23
xxxx xxx
Xx
LUX
2007
 
ScF
34
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
35
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
36
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
37
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
38
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
39
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
40
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
41
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
42
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
43
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
44
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScF
45
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScF
46
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
47
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
48
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
 
ScF
49
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
50
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
51
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
52
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
53
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
54
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
55
2942
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
56
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
57
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
 
ScF
58
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
59
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
60
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
61
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
62
3479
DEGIORGIS Sylvie
CSL
GBR
2007
 
ScF
63
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
64
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
65
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScF
66
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
67
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
 
ScF
68
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
 
ScF