Cross ScM 1940m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Startliste
01.12.2019 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gruppe
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
 
ScM
3
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
4
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScM
5
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
6
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
ScM
7
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScM
8
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
9
3336
LANG Yannis
Trispeed
LUX
2007
 
ScM
10
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
11
497
KUHN Lucas
Trispeed
LUX
2007
 
ScM
12
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
 
ScM
13
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
14
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
15
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
16
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
17
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
18
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
19
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
20
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
21
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
22
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScM
23
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
24
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScM
25
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
26
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
27
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
28
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
ScM
29
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
30
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
31
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
32
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
33
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
34
3232
RABEAU Eliott
Trispeed
FRA
2007
 
ScM
35
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
36
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
37
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
38
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
39
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
40
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
41
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
42
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScM
43
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
 
ScM
44
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
45
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
46
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
 
ScM
47
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
 
ScM
48
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
 
ScM
49
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
50
2475
BARTHELEMY de SAIZIEU Henri Marie Camille François
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
51
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
52
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
53
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
54
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
55
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
56
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
57
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
 
ScM
58
1026
VON ROESGEN Colin
Trispeed
LUX
2008
 
ScM
59
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
60
3014
COUSIN Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
61
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
 
ScM
62
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
63
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
64
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
65
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
 
ScM
66
2629
MIRANDA RIBEIRO Matteo
CAB
POR
2008
 
ScM
67
486
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
68
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
69
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM