60m Minimes masc. Zeitläufe
Startliste
26.01.2020 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
 
MM
3
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
8,24
MM
4
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
8,17
MM
5
9464
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
7,97
MM
6
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
8,01
MM
7
9466
PLAINCHAMP Lucas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8,30
MM
8
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
8,31
MM
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
3712
SILVA SIMÕES Ewan
CAS
POR
2006
 
MM
3
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MM
4
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
 
MM
5
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
8,44
MM
6
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
8,48
MM
7
9457
RUFFENACH Timothée
AC Amnéville
FRA
2006
 
MM
8
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
 
MM
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
 
MM
3
9456
DONNET Maximilien
AC Amnéville
FRA
2005
 
MM
4
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
 
MM
5
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
10,37
MM
6
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
 
MM
7
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
 
MM
8
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,58
MM
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MM
3
2941
MEYERS Théo
CSL
LUX
2005
 
MM
4
9463
SERRA Romain
BBS
BEL
2005
8,65
MM
5
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,49
MM
6
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
8,94
MM
7
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,41
MM
8
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
 
MM
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
 
MM
3
9462
SERRA Anthony
BBS
BEL
2006
8,73
MM
4
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
9,42
MM
5
3781
THIEL Max Jonah
CAS
LUX
2006
 
MM
6
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MM
7
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
9,15
MM
8
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
 
MM
Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
3
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
 
MM
4
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
 
MM
5
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,51
MM
6
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2005
9,57
MM
7
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
9,61
MM
8
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
 
MM
Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
3
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
9,55
MM
4
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
 
MM
5
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
 
MM
6
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
 
MM
7
3202
KOUADIO Karl-Henry
CSL
FRA
2005
 
MM