60m Minimes fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
26.01.2020 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
8,79
MF
3
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
8,73
MF
4
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,62
MF
5
9460
LEPÊRE Lola
BBS
BEL
2005
8,05
MF
6
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
8,42
MF
7
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8,71
MF
8
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
8,90
MF
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,33
MF
3
1552
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
CSL
BEL
2005
9,03
MF
4
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,00
MF
5
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
8,95
MF
6
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,10
MF
7
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
9,31
MF
8
9477
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
9,41
MF
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
9452
DONNET Maud
AC Amnéville
FRA
2006
 
MF
3
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
MF
4
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
10,06
MF
5
9465
MOREAU Lilou
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
9,50
MF
6
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
10,68
MF
7
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
MF
8
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
 
MF
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
 
MF
3
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
 
MF
4
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
 
MF
5
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
 
MF
6
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
 
MF
7
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
MF
8
9453
EL HAFIDI Sherine
AC Amnéville
FRA
2006
 
MF
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1430
CASTEL Emma
CSL
LUX
2005
 
MF
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
 
MF
4
9454
EL HAFIDI Sofia
AC Amnéville
FRA
2006
 
MF
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
 
MF
6
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MF
7
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
 
MF
8
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
 
MF
Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
 
MF
3
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
 
MF
4
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
MF
5
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
 
MF
6
3327
GRÖNBERG Filippa
CSL
FIN
2005
 
MF
7
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MF
8
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
 
MF
Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
3
1657
GALLO Lena
CAPA
LUX
2005
 
MF
4
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
 
MF
5
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
 
MF
6
1368
HECKEMANNS Claire
CELTIC
LUX
2005
 
MF
7
3017
QUIDACIOLU Marie
CSL
FRA
2005
 
MF