Longueur Zone Débutants masc. 10 Finale
Startliste
26.01.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Finale
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2935
AKOMO Yannes
CSL
GER
2010
 
DM10
2
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
3
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
4
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
5
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10
6
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
DM10
7
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM10
8
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
 
DM10
9
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
 
DM10
10
2621
CORREIA HUGHES Aidan
CAEG
POR
2010
 
DM10
11
9474
KOENIG Dean
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM10
12
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM10
13
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10
14
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
15
1353
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10
16
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
DM10
17
1140
GRACIN Kai
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DM10
18
3847
HESS-DEWHURST Noah
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM10
19
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10
20
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM10
21
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM10
22
1804
SIEBENALLER Nick
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10
23
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM10
24
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
 
DM10
25
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
 
DM10
26
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
27
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DM10
28
1357
MARMANN Noé
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
29
2959
DE MARIA Alberto
CSL
ITA
2010
 
DM10
30
9471
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
 
DM10
31
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
DM10
32
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM10
33
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10
34
1347
NONNWEILER Nino
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM10
35
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
 
DM10
36
1796
PARTIOT Timothée
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DM10
37
9469
KINTZIGER Max
RBUAP
LUX
2010
 
DM10
38
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
 
DM10
39
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM10
40
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
 
DM10
41
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
42
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10
43
3204
FERREIRA RAMOS Diego
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM10
44
2559
GARCIA MEDINA Pedro
CSL
ESP
2010
 
DM10
45
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM10
46
9468
PLAINCHAMP Nathan
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2010
3,80
DM10
47
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DM10
48
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM10