1000m Scolaires fem. Timed Heats
Startliste
20.12.2019 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Timed Heat 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
ScF
3
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:47,51
ScF
4
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
5
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:48,94
ScF
6
9035
SCHWIND Hannah
PS Trier
GER
2007
3:29,80
ScF
7
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:27,59
ScF
8
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
3:35,30
ScF
9
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:37,65
ScF
10
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
3:33,60
ScF
11
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
 
ScF
12
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
13
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
3:46,64
ScF
Timed Heat 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:15,25
ScF
3
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:25,03
ScF
4
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
5
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
6
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
7
9073
D'HULSTER Pauline
JSA Audun-le-Tiche
FRA
2008
3:40,00
ScF
8
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:57,49
ScF
9
9049
BLAZEVIC Iva
DJK Jung Siegfried HERZOGENRATH
GER
2007
3:11,00
ScF
10
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:06,26
ScF
11
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
12
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:52,59
ScF
13
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:58,12
ScF
Timed Heat 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:34,93
ScF
3
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
 
ScF
4
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
5
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
 
ScF
6
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:15,11
ScF
7
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
8
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:05,47
ScF
9
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
3:53,88
ScF
10
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:55,80
ScF
11
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
12
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:14,20
ScF
13
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
 
ScF
Timed Heat 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
9031
STOHMANN Hannah
PS Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF
2
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3
9034
LUDES Lisa
PS Trier
GER
2007
 
ScF
4
3090
DELSAUX Laura
CSL
BEL
2007
 
ScF
5
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:43,43
ScF
6
9033
MATTERN Friederike
PS Trier
GER
2008
3:35,00
ScF
7
9066
SCHMIDT Lene
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2008
3:30,20
ScF
9
9024
TAVANAINAFAR Nikita
TV Lemberg
GER
2008
3:35,00
ScF
10
9036
SONNENBERG Greta
PS Trier
GER
2007
3:35,00
ScF
11
9080
ABU JAHRUR Sara
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2008
3:53,53
ScF
12
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
13
9032
MOLL Marlene
PS Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF