800m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
21.09.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
2
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
 
DF
3
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
4
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
5
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
6
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
7
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
 
DF
8
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
9
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
10
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
11
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DF
12
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
13
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
DF
14
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
15
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
16
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
17
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
 
DF
2
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DF
3
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
4
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF
5
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
6
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
 
DF
7
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
DF
8
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
 
DF
9
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
DF
10
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
11
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF
12
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
 
DF
13
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
14
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
15
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
16
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
2
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
DF
3
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
4
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
5
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
 
DF
6
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
7
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
DF
8
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
9
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
10
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
11
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
12
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
 
DF
13
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
 
DF
14
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
15
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
16
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
 
DF
2
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
DF
3
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
4
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
5
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
 
DF
6
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF
7
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
8
2912
WEIS Eve
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DF
9
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
10
2999
SLIVOVA Emma
CSL
CZE
2008
 
DF
11
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DF
12
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
13
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
 
DF
14
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
15
2501
CELERIER Jeanne
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF