Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
13.07.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
738
Sterk Jacqueline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
12,58
W
Ergoldsbach, 04-05-2019
2
775
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
11,96
W
Kitzingen, 14-07-2018
3
586
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
12,62
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
4
98
Arnoldt Klara
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
 
W
5
447
Höfelsauer Katrin
LG Region Landshut
GER
1992
12,95
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
6
712
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
12,93
W
Kitzingen, 14-07-2018
7
482
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
1997
11,89
W
Wetzlar, 15-06-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
844
Fackler Sarah
SC Vöhringen
GER
1997
13,26
W
Marktoberdorf, 29-06-2019
2
785
Halbritter Franziska
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1990
12,89
W
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019
3
511
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1999
12,57
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
4
580
Petkov Lisa Marie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
12,14
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
5
648
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11,89
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
6
460
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
12,97
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
7
214
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
12,68
W
Ellwangen/Jagst, 25-05-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
126
Burghardt Alexandra
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
1994
11,54
W
Mannheim, 29-06-2019
2
798
Kutter Anna
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1988
12,99
W
Marktoberdorf, 29-06-2019
3
370
Eberle Sophia
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1996
12,57
W
München, 08-06-2019
4
803
Saule Katharina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1999
12,79
W
Augsburg, 09-06-2018
5
386
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
12,69
W
Erding, 07-07-2018
6
64
Slowiok Sabrina
LG Augsburg
GER
1993
13,19
W
München, 08-06-2019
7
512
Tomic Marina
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1995
12,50
W
München, 08-06-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
212
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12,73
W
Ellwangen/Jagst, 25-05-2019
2
258
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1994
11,42
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
3
773
Apprich Lydia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13,06
W
München, 10-06-2018
4
105
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
12,50
W
Erding, 07-07-2018
5
669
Vogl Katharina
TSV Peißenberg
GER
1999
12,51
W
Erding, 07-07-2018
6
843
Brutscher Nadine
SC Vöhringen
GER
1994
13,07
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
7
219
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
12,71
W
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019