Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Startliste
13.07.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
480
Adeyemo Kevin
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
2003
11,49
MJU18
Jena, 01-06-2019
3
551
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11,48
MJU18
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
4
611
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11,68
MJU18
Freising, 01-06-2019
5
877
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,14
MJU18
München, 08-06-2019
6
780
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
11,12
MJU18
München, 08-06-2019
7
633
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
11,66
MJU18
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
220
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
GER
2002
11,00
MJU18
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019
3
492
Schraut Nico
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2003
11,70
MJU18
Hösbach, 25-05-2019
4
723
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11,65
MJU18
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
5
590
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11,48
MJU18
Freising, 01-06-2019
6
180
Karas Finn
LG Eckental
GER
2002
11,51
MJU18
Friedberg, 29-06-2019
7
760
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
11,20
MJU18
Herzogenaurach, 02-06-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
591
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
10,96
MJU18
St. Wendel, 29-06-2019
3
631
Schleifnik Sebastian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2002
11,62
MJU18
Hösbach, 25-05-2019
4
520
Lauerbach Lorenz
ESV München
GER
2002
11,35
MJU18
München, 06-07-2019
5
876
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,55
MJU18
Germering, 18-05-2019
6
257
Kurylenko Eugen
LAC Quelle Fürth
UKR
2002
11,75
MJU18
Herzogenaurach, 02-06-2019
7
919
Linde Zander
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
11,43
aW
MJU18
8
263
Reiß Tobias
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
11,90
MJU18
Eschenbach, 01-05-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
381
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
11,60
MJU18
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019
3
835
Reddemann Eddie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2003
11,42
MJU18
Kitzingen, 15-07-2018
4
717
Donhauser Julian
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11,76
MJU18
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
5
47
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
GER
2002
11,42
MJU18
Friedberg, 26-05-2019
6
588
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
10,93
MJU18
Germering, 18-05-2019
7
297
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
11,86
MJU18
Friedberg, 26-05-2019
8
920
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
11,55
MJU18
Regensburg, 12-05-2019