Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 13 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m Hürden Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Startliste
16.06.2019 12:15 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
78
Golüke Fabienne
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13.12
W15
Löhne, 12-05-2019
2
86
Dieker Nele
LG Coesfeld
GER
2004
13.11
W15
Coesfeld, 30-05-2019
3
333
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.47
W15
Gladbeck, 04-05-2019
4
360
Wohlgemuth Katharina
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
GER
2004
12.46
W15
Bielefeld, 25-05-2019
5
72
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12.05
W15
Lüdinghausen, 04-05-2019
6
336
Bruku Tessy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
13.52
W15
Hagen, 02-06-2019
7
291
Moschüring Sarah
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
2004
13.46
W15
Waltrop, 11-05-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
332
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.40
W15
Witten, 19-05-2019
2
84
Bethke Emma
LG Coesfeld
GER
2004
13.50
W15
Coesfeld, 30-05-2019
3
340
Reimchen Alexandra
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.07
W15
Hemer, 20-07-2018
4
267
Daniels Kim Isabelle
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
13.15
W15
Hagen, 11-05-2019
5
304
Bischoff Britta
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
12.76
W15
Hagen, 02-06-2019
6
211
Patterson Liv
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2004
12.69
W15
Hagen, 02-06-2019
7
158
Bartels Liv Sophie
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
13.56
W15
Hagen, 02-06-2019
8
48
Klee Maleen
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
13.79
W15
Hagen, 02-06-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
338
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.22
W15
Hagen, 02-06-2019
2
274
Krane Franca
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2004
12.19
W15
Recklinghausen, 25-05-2019
3
270
Zöllner Jule
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
13.35
W15
Hagen, 02-06-2019
4
68
Calderon Graw Laura
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12.69
W15
Lüdinghausen, 04-05-2019
5
79
Kahl Marlena
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
12.60
W15
Blomberg, 19-05-2019
6
2
Julius Merle
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2004
13.78
W15
7
112
Reckhaus Emma
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
13.63
W15
Bielefeld, 25-05-2019
8
290
Stein Jule
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
2004
13.16
W15
Olfen, 18-05-2019