Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
28.01.2018 13:20 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
486
Karasu Onur
USC Mainz
GER
1999
 
MJU20
3
640
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
7,33
MJU20
4
481
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,10
MJU20
Sindelfingen, 25-02-2017
5
383
Kappes Nico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
7,67
MJU20
6
666
Scheuer Sebastian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2000
7,69
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
571
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
 
MJU20
Frankfurt, 07-01-2018
2
480
Lickhardt Tim
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,13
MJU20
Frankfurt, 07-01-2018
3
621
Curto Aaron
Post-Sportverein Trier
ITA
2000
7,72
MJU20
Luxemburg, 06-01-2018
4
482
Stahl Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2000
7,29
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 22-01-2017
5
412
Sauer Lukas
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
7,63
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
6
401
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7,34
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
508
Nelissen Luca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
 
MJU20
2
476
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
GER
2000
7,35
MJU20
3
411
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
7,15
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
4
543
Marwitz Thomas
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
7,75
MJU20
Lu, 13-01-2018
5
376
Ehlen Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
7,60
MJU20
6
455
Phan Tony
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1999
7,26
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 14-01-2018
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
572
Weber Raphael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
 
MJU20
2
402
Vasan Adsaiyan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
7,76
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
3
420
Meier Timo
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2000
7,38
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
4
418
Bieler Jan
TSV Freinsheim
GER
2000
7,43
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 14-01-2018
5
443
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7,24
MJU20
6
1203
Yesilgöz Yannik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
 
MJU20