29. Jun 2019 DJMM-Qualifizierungswettkampf - Sonsbeck

Männliche Jugend U16

Weibliche Jugend U16

29.06.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Unland Rieke
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
12,90
1./I
2
7
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
13,40
2./I
3
4
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
13,51
3./I
4
14
Mouhamed Ayisha
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
13,64
4./I
5
10
Bonhoff Lena
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
13,94
1./II
6
18
Gerhards Somee
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
14,33
2./II
7
1
Boukricha Dunja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,70
3./II
aW
21
Altenhoevel Jolina
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
14,92
29.06.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Lehmbrock Thea
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
2:26,25
1./I
2
19
Geuting Annika
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
2:27,87
2./I
3
6
Paulukuhn Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2004
2:44,38
3./I
4
17
Terhorst Jessica
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
2:48,14
4./I
5
2
Hackstein Victoria
Moerser TV
GER
2005
2:58,12
5./I
3
Bettges Lilly-Sophie
Moerser TV
GER
2005
aufg.
15
Luyven Sophie
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
n.a.
29.06.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,3, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Manten Merret
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
12,87
1./I
2
6
Paulukuhn Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,88
2./I
3
4
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
13,11
1./II
4
18
Gerhards Somee
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
13,79
2./II
5
9
Stumpen Lene
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
14,23
3./I
6
5
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
14,84
1./III
7
21
Altenhoevel Jolina
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
17,34
2./III
29.06.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 1
Manten, Merret (2005); Unland, Rieke (2004); Mouhamed, Ayisha (2005); Stumpen, Lene (2005);
GER
50,82
1./I
2
Moerser TV 1
Fenster, Marlene (2004); Paulukuhn, Hannah (2004); Kompalla, Svenja (2005); Gramse, Lynn (2004);
GER
51,52
2./I
3
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 2
Altenhoevel, Jolina (2005); Gerhards, Somee (2004); Bonhoff, Lena (2005); van der Heiden, Ronja (2004);
GER
55,48
3./I
4
Moerser TV 2
Hackstein, Victoria (2005); Boukricha, Dunja (2005); Bettges, Lilly-Sophie (2005); Voerman, Julia (2004);
GER
58,70
4./I
29.06.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
6
Paulukuhn Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2004
1,56
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
12
Manten Merret
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
1,56
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
O
XO
XXX
3
13
Noack Lilli
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
1,52
3./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
4
14
Mouhamed Ayisha
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
1,44
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
2
Hackstein Victoria
Moerser TV
GER
2005
1,40
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
Spieker Alexandra
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Voerman Julia
Moerser TV
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
10
Bonhoff Lena
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
4,73
(+1,3)
1./I
4,71
(-0,6)
4,73
(+1,3)
4,10
(+1,1)
4,48
(+0,9)
2
13
Noack Lilli
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
4,60
(+0,5)
2./I
4,60
(+0,5)
x
(-0,6)
x
(-0,9)
x
(+0,6)
3
20
van der Heiden Ronja
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
4,59
(+1,1)
3./I
4,36
(+1,1)
4,59
(+1,1)
x
(-1,2)
4,33
(+1,1)
4
18
Gerhards Somee
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
4,45
(+0,8)
4./I
4,45
(+0,8)
4,43
(-0,5)
4,17
(-1,2)
4,26
(+2,5)
5
5
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
4,45
(+1,3)
5./I
x
(+1,4)
4,45
(+1,3)
x
(+2,9)
x
(+0,9)
6
4
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
4,41
(-0,6)
6./I
4,41
(-0,6)
4,21
(+0,9)
4,20
(-1,4)
4,18
(+2,1)
7
2
Hackstein Victoria
Moerser TV
GER
2005
4,21
(+1,8)
7./I
3,87
(+0,6)
3,79
(+1,1)
3,76
(+0,7)
4,21
(+1,8)
8
1
Boukricha Dunja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
3,64
(-1,3)
8./I
3,64
(-1,3)
3,51
(-0,7)
3,47
(+0,7)
x
(+1,3)
29.06.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
20
van der Heiden Ronja
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
10,76
1./I
10,32
10,47
10,37
10,76
2
13
Noack Lilli
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
9,72
2./I
9,72
x
9,60
9,33
3
8
Voerman Julia
Moerser TV
GER
2004
8,57
3./I
7,57
8,46
8,57
8,34
4
3
Bettges Lilly-Sophie
Moerser TV
GER
2005
7,49
4./I
6,32
6,36
7,39
7,49
5
14
Mouhamed Ayisha
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
7,47
5./I
7,47
6,52
6,39
7,20
6
5
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7,33
6./I
7,01
7,33
6,96
7,20
7
21
Altenhoevel Jolina
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
7,07
7./I
x
6,56
7,07
6,82
8
7
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
6,88
8./I
x
6,88
6,52
4,57
29.06.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
20
van der Heiden Ronja
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2004
32,02
1./I
x
32,02
x
29,70
2
13
Noack Lilli
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
24,51
2./I
20,43
23,32
24,51
24,20
3
8
Voerman Julia
Moerser TV
GER
2004
23,55
3./I
23,55
x
21,17
23,33
4
9
Stumpen Lene
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
22,86
4./I
19,32
22,86
21,73
x
5
12
Manten Merret
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
GER
2005
22,20
5./I
x
x
22,20
18,20
6
7
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
20,50
6./I
20,50
18,72
17,57
19,88
7
1
Boukricha Dunja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
19,47
7./I
13,39
16,17
18,60
19,47
8
3
Bettges Lilly-Sophie
Moerser TV
GER
2005
12,56
8./I
12,56
x
9,35
x