30. Jun 2018 Offene Teilregionsmeisterschaften Mehrkampf 2018 - Düsseldorf

Jugend M13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
Info
1
184
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.328
10,01
 
(510)
4,67
 
(461)
40,50
 
(357)
2
412
Kleinschnittger Alexander
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1.296
10,54
 
(454)
4,42
 
(434)
49,00
 
(408)
3
407
Schubert Simon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1.231
10,63
 
(445)
4,26
 
(417)
42,50
 
(369)
4
408
Weidenhaupt Felix
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1.224
11,04
 
(405)
4,72
 
(466)
40,00
 
(353)
5
194
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.151
11,17
 
(393)
4,24
 
(414)
38,50
 
(344)
6
369
Klaus Matvej
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
1.097
11,20
 
(391)
4,16
 
(406)
32,00
 
(300)
7
471
Banse Florian
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2005
1.065
11,22
 
(389)
3,87
 
(373)
32,50
 
(303)
8
390
Reys Tony
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
1.027
11,84
 
(336)
3,97
 
(384)
33,00
 
(307)
9
183
Gubitz Levi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.022
11,27
 
(384)
3,74
 
(357)
29,50
 
(281)
10
472
Banse Timo
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2005
1.012
11,45
 
(369)
3,87
 
(373)
28,00
 
(270)
11
418
Hannen Christoph
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
968
11,65
 
(352)
3,74
 
(357)
26,50
 
(259)
12
441
Dreyer Felix
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
915
12,16
 
(311)
3,64
 
(345)
26,50
 
(259)
13
448
Hellmann Nils
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
906
11,73
 
(345)
3,86
 
(371)
18,50
 
(190)
14
389
Braddell Finian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
900
11,86
 
(334)
3,74
 
(357)
20,50
 
(209)
15
371
Czarnietzki Timo
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
873
12,60
 
(278)
3,38
 
(314)
29,50
 
(281)
16
445
Neukirch Bastian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
854
12,03
 
(321)
3,36
 
(311)
22,00
 
(222)
17
185
Krenkel Yannick
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
794
12,45
 
(289)
3,39
 
(315)
18,50
 
(190)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
370
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
1.761
10,72
 
(436)
4,82
 
(477)
42,50
 
(369)
1,50
 
(479)
2
182
Bach Max
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.550
11,40
 
(373)
4,25
 
(416)
41,00
 
(360)
1,35
 
(401)
3
492
Seibert Julian
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2005
1.518
11,50
 
(364)
4,37
 
(429)
35,50
 
(324)
1,35
 
(401)
4
215
Haverkamp Lars
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.479
11,20
 
(391)
4,29
 
(420)
25,50
 
(251)
1,38
 
(417)
5
497
Steiner Fabio
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.386
11,53
 
(362)
4,02
 
(390)
27,50
 
(266)
1,29
 
(368)
6
186
Pradel Leonard
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.347
11,91
 
(330)
4,01
 
(389)
33,50
 
(310)
1,20
 
(318)

Jugend M12

30.06.2018 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
10,37
1./III
2
446
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
10,72
1./I
3
383
Koala Paul
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
11,12
2./I
4
457
Harreis Christof
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
11,14
2./III
5
198
Kremmel Ben
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11,39
3./I
6
451
Kubitz Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
11,82
3./III
7
450
Glaremin Jan
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
11,90
1./II
8
496
Hammen Ben
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11,93
2./II
9
216
Müdder Maximilian
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
13,06
4./III
199
Ofiri Kenzie
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
n.a.
213
Schlüter Maximilian
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
n.a.
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
Info
1
214
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
1.213
10,37
 
(471)
4,53
 
(446)
31,50
 
(296)
2
446
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
1.196
10,72
 
(436)
4,34
 
(426)
37,00
 
(334)
3
457
Harreis Christof
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
1.100
11,14
 
(396)
4,12
 
(401)
32,50
 
(303)
4
198
Kremmel Ben
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
1.078
11,39
 
(374)
4,06
 
(394)
33,50
 
(310)
5
383
Koala Paul
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
1.052
11,12
 
(398)
3,84
 
(369)
30,00
 
(285)
6
450
Glaremin Jan
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
925
11,90
 
(331)
3,59
 
(339)
26,00
 
(255)
7
451
Kubitz Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
917
11,82
 
(338)
3,31
 
(305)
28,50
 
(274)
8
496
Hammen Ben
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
836
11,93
 
(329)
3,15
 
(285)
22,00
 
(222)
9
216
Müdder Maximilian
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
825
13,06
 
(247)
3,40
 
(316)
27,00
 
(262)
 
213
Schlüter Maximilian
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
199
Ofiri Kenzie
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
197
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
1.726
10,59
 
(449)
4,81
 
(476)
40,00
 
(353)
1,44
 
(448)
2
399
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
GER
2006
1.719
10,55
 
(453)
4,52
 
(445)
36,00
 
(327)
1,53
 
(494)
3
225
Green Macs
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
1.271
12,50
 
(286)
3,76
 
(360)
28,50
 
(274)
1,26
 
(351)

Jugend W13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
Info
1
413
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1.452
10,42
 
(484)
5,07
 
(556)
32,50
 
(412)
2
236
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
1.350
10,54
 
(472)
4,26
 
(466)
32,50
 
(412)
3
392
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
1.319
10,63
 
(463)
4,18
 
(457)
31,00
 
(399)
4
416
Matheus Sonja
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1.275
10,77
 
(449)
4,27
 
(467)
26,50
 
(359)
5
391
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
1.273
10,85
 
(441)
4,12
 
(450)
29,00
 
(382)
6
237
Goitowski Lara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
1.215
11,33
 
(397)
4,12
 
(450)
27,50
 
(368)
7
393
Junggebauer Manon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
1.209
10,90
 
(436)
3,64
 
(391)
29,00
 
(382)
8
476
Topcu Hazan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2005
1.204
11,94
 
(345)
3,99
 
(434)
34,00
 
(425)
9
436
Gad Luise
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2005
1.180
11,07
 
(420)
4,22
 
(461)
20,50
 
(299)
10
442
Maschitzki Anna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
1.173
11,01
 
(426)
4,20
 
(459)
19,50
 
(288)
11
414
Gottfried Lea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1.139
11,17
 
(411)
3,95
 
(429)
20,50
 
(299)
12
443
Scholz Friederike Clara
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
1.074
12,14
 
(330)
3,95
 
(429)
22,00
 
(315)
13
181
Pichier Ella
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.062
11,73
 
(363)
3,80
 
(411)
19,50
 
(288)
14
447
Bremer Emilia
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
1.040
11,87
 
(351)
3,76
 
(406)
19,00
 
(283)
15
226
Saynisch Zipora
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2005
1.038
11,75
 
(361)
3,85
 
(417)
17,00
 
(260)
16
180
Evelek Nesibe
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.019
12,62
 
(294)
3,52
 
(376)
25,50
 
(349)
 
191
Homassé Hanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
411
Ajeti Amina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
484
Lehmkuhl Frieda
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2005
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
394
Christmann Eva
FC Straberg
GER
2005
1.929
10,51
 
(475)
4,73
 
(519)
32,50
 
(412)
1,53
 
(523)
2
238
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
1.739
10,45
 
(481)
4,53
 
(497)
29,50
 
(386)
1,29
 
(375)
3
219
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.713
10,69
 
(457)
4,34
 
(475)
25,50
 
(349)
1,38
 
(432)
4
239
Schreckenberg Nina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
1.688
11,33
 
(397)
4,13
 
(451)
32,00
 
(408)
1,38
 
(432)
5
217
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.568
10,94
 
(432)
4,17
 
(456)
23,00
 
(325)
1,26
 
(355)
6
218
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.548
11,51
 
(381)
3,92
 
(426)
29,50
 
(386)
1,26
 
(355)
 
377
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 

Jugend W12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
Info
1
410
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
1.324
10,66
 
(460)
4,69
 
(515)
25,50
 
(349)
2
452
Köster Ella
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
1.187
11,10
 
(417)
4,08
 
(445)
23,00
 
(325)
3
388
Mausolf Carlotta
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
1.169
11,07
 
(420)
4,12
 
(450)
20,50
 
(299)
4
482
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
1.127
11,27
 
(402)
4,25
 
(465)
17,00
 
(260)
5
485
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
1.115
11,59
 
(374)
3,84
 
(416)
23,00
 
(325)
6
415
Bloser Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
1.100
11,35
 
(395)
3,63
 
(390)
22,00
 
(315)
7
228
Wahls Carla
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
1.006
12,13
 
(331)
3,44
 
(365)
21,50
 
(310)
8
386
Kruse Luisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
987
12,14
 
(330)
3,42
 
(363)
20,00
 
(294)
8
397
Putz Lotta
FC Straberg
GER
2006
987
12,04
 
(338)
3,53
 
(377)
18,00
 
(272)
10
449
Petersen Clara
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
971
11,87
 
(351)
3,35
 
(354)
17,50
 
(266)
11
466
Lenz Franziska
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2006
937
12,77
 
(284)
3,44
 
(365)
19,50
 
(288)
12
387
Kruse Jana
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
930
12,46
 
(306)
3,30
 
(347)
18,50
 
(277)
13
241
Friedrich Lina
Leichtathletik-Klub Düsseldorf
GER
2006
871
13,45
 
(239)
3,23
 
(338)
20,00
 
(294)
14
384
Barthel Paula
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
861
12,90
 
(275)
3,14
 
(326)
17,00
 
(260)
15
444
Scholz Paulina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
667
13,87
 
(213)
2,61
 
(250)
12,50
 
(204)
 
385
Krieger Natascha
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
417
Müller Melina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
481
Hamacher Charlotta
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
483
Terhardt Isabelle
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
470
Delecki Lydia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
227
Wahls Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
376
Fanou Harriet
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
409
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
1.606
11,08
 
(419)
4,49
 
(493)
26,50
 
(359)
1,23
 
(335)
2
220
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
1.601
11,26
 
(403)
3,92
 
(426)
35,50
 
(437)
1,23
 
(335)
3
222
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
1.567
10,71
 
(455)
4,35
 
(477)
24,50
 
(340)
1,17
 
(295)
4
224
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
1.527
11,67
 
(367)
4,11
 
(448)
28,50
 
(377)
1,23
 
(335)
5
230
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
1.406
11,84
 
(354)
4,02
 
(438)
20,50
 
(299)
1,20
 
(315)
6
229
Oehl Anna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
1.258
12,18
 
(327)
3,50
 
(373)
19,00
 
(283)
1,14
 
(275)
 
223
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
aufg.
11,24
 
(405)
4,46
 
(489)
21,00
 
(304)
 
 
 
419
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
221
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 

Männliche Kinder U12

Kinder M11

30.06.2018 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
7,84
1./II
2
493
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
7,87
1./I
3
401
Schöneseiffer René
Gerresheimer TV
GER
2007
8,06
2./I
4
363
Beyerle Finn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
8,07
3./I
5
455
Asemota Richard
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8,14
4./I
6
463
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8,15
2./II
7
382
Schumacher Leon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
8,27
5./I
8
396
Ibrahim Mohammad Ali
FC Straberg
GER
2007
9,25
3./II
9
205
Windorf Hugo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
9,41
4./II
406
Luckins Romeo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
n.a.
461
Franken Luka
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
30.06.2018 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Huthmacher Timo
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2007
8,21
1./II
2
440
Bendig Henry
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
8,35
1./I
3
403
Schaffeld Simon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
8,46
2./II
4
398
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
GER
2007
8,48
3./II
404
Stosik Henrik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
n.a.
405
Losch Jonas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
n.a.
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
479
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
1.065
7,84
 
(375)
4,14
 
(403)
35,50
 
(287)
2
401
Schöneseiffer René
Gerresheimer TV
GER
2007
1.030
8,06
 
(349)
3,83
 
(368)
39,00
 
(313)
3
493
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
968
7,87
 
(371)
3,38
 
(314)
35,00
 
(283)
4
463
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
945
8,15
 
(339)
3,97
 
(384)
27,50
 
(222)
5
455
Asemota Richard
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
901
8,14
 
(340)
3,98
 
(385)
22,50
 
(176)
6
382
Schumacher Leon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
887
8,27
 
(326)
3,81
 
(366)
24,50
 
(195)
7
363
Beyerle Finn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
845
8,07
 
(348)
3,36
 
(311)
23,50
 
(186)
8
396
Ibrahim Mohammad Ali
FC Straberg
GER
2007
743
9,25
 
(234)
3,17
 
(287)
27,50
 
(222)
9
205
Windorf Hugo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
591
9,41
 
(220)
2,74
 
(230)
19,00
 
(141)
 
461
Franken Luka
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
406
Luckins Romeo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEI
SCH
HOC
Info
1
431
Huthmacher Timo
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2007
1.412
8,21
 
(333)
3,84
 
(369)
38,50
 
(309)
1,35
 
(401)
2
403
Schaffeld Simon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
1.234
8,46
 
(307)
3,73
 
(356)
33,50
 
(271)
1,17
 
(300)
3
440
Bendig Henry
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
1.216
8,35
 
(318)
3,79
 
(363)
29,00
 
(235)
1,17
 
(300)
4
398
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
GER
2007
961
8,48
 
(305)
aufg.
 
29,50
 
(239)
1,38
 
(417)
 
404
Stosik Henrik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
405
Losch Jonas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 

Kinder M10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
208
Kaiser Christopher
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
963
7,66
 
(396)
3,82
 
(367)
25,00
 
(200)
2
374
Neumann Finn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
934
8,14
 
(340)
3,72
 
(355)
29,50
 
(239)
3
462
Murmann Simon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
919
8,60
 
(293)
3,32
 
(306)
40,00
 
(320)
4
438
Ochwat Noel
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
912
8,48
 
(305)
3,46
 
(324)
35,00
 
(283)
5
378
Lindenberg Christopher
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
898
8,21
 
(333)
3,62
 
(343)
27,50
 
(222)
5
379
Salamone Carlo
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
898
8,22
 
(332)
3,56
 
(336)
28,50
 
(230)
5
427
Boueke Luca
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
898
8,74
 
(279)
3,32
 
(306)
39,00
 
(313)
8
495
Junge Dominik
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2008
886
8,40
 
(313)
3,29
 
(302)
33,50
 
(271)
9
439
Kühnen Felix
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
877
8,44
 
(309)
3,37
 
(313)
31,50
 
(255)
10
432
Reinhold Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
848
8,64
 
(289)
3,46
 
(324)
29,00
 
(235)
11
365
Gilges Nils
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
836
8,07
 
(348)
3,45
 
(322)
21,50
 
(166)
12
426
Mondroch Nils
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
791
8,77
 
(276)
3,29
 
(302)
26,50
 
(213)
13
196
Rüther Jayden
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
782
8,68
 
(285)
3,55
 
(335)
21,00
 
(162)
14
480
Müller Elias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
768
8,91
 
(264)
3,13
 
(282)
27,50
 
(222)
15
192
Evelek Mehmed-Fuad
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
717
8,72
 
(281)
3,07
 
(274)
21,00
 
(162)
16
459
Glaremin Moritz
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
691
9,22
 
(236)
3,18
 
(289)
21,50
 
(166)
17
375
Wolfers Lasse
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
666
8,85
 
(269)
3,27
 
(300)
15,00
 
(97)
18
195
Genschel Alexander
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
618
9,51
 
(212)
2,96
 
(260)
19,50
 
(146)
19
486
Schmitz Maximilian
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
596
9,36
 
(224)
2,98
 
(263)
16,00
 
(109)
20
469
Keil Jonas
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
440
10,16
 
(163)
2,43
 
(186)
14,50
 
(91)
 
206
Senin Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
207
Leonard Arwed
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEI
SCH
HOC
Info
1
433
Schneider Maximilian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
1.035
8,95
 
(260)
3,29
 
(302)
28,00
 
(226)
1,08
 
(247)

Kinder W11

30.06.2018 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
7,71
1./I
2
435
Podgorski Martina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2007
7,74
2./I
3
368
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
7,91
1./II
4
372
Kislich Gloria
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
8,41
3./I
5
400
Beran Maike
FC Straberg
GER
2007
8,51
2./II
6
209
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8,62
4./I
7
420
Majer Tiara
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2007
8,98
5./I
8
210
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
9,31
3./II
211
Treibermann Amelie
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
n.a.
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
489
Seibert Isabelle
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
1.242
7,88
 
(408)
4,26
 
(466)
27,50
 
(368)
2
491
Schloesser Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
1.169
7,81
 
(417)
4,10
 
(447)
22,00
 
(305)
3
189
Evelek Nebile
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
1.122
8,38
 
(351)
3,61
 
(387)
29,00
 
(384)
4
188
Deumi Nappi Felicia
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
1.115
7,87
 
(409)
3,77
 
(407)
21,50
 
(299)
5
490
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
1.109
8,02
 
(391)
3,97
 
(432)
20,50
 
(286)
6
454
Harreis Anna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
1.076
8,36
 
(353)
3,62
 
(389)
24,50
 
(334)
7
233
Braun Fanny
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
1.047
8,51
 
(337)
3,30
 
(347)
27,00
 
(363)
8
232
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
1.031
8,57
 
(331)
3,48
 
(371)
24,00
 
(329)
9
458
Bremer Antonia
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
997
8,52
 
(336)
3,37
 
(356)
22,00
 
(305)
10
464
Jones Emma
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
960
8,55
 
(333)
3,51
 
(374)
18,00
 
(253)
11
200
Ising Hannah
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
948
8,75
 
(313)
3,41
 
(362)
19,50
 
(273)
12
428
Reinartz Felina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2007
947
8,25
 
(365)
3,37
 
(356)
16,00
 
(226)
13
231
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
943
8,59
 
(329)
3,20
 
(334)
20,00
 
(280)
14
456
Kluczkowski Matilda-Soley
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
909
8,80
 
(308)
3,06
 
(315)
20,50
 
(286)
15
201
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
857
8,86
 
(302)
3,39
 
(359)
14,00
 
(196)
16
190
Schulte Charlotte
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
806
8,83
 
(305)
3,10
 
(320)
13,00
 
(181)
17
468
Keil Jasmin
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
748
8,92
 
(296)
3,05
 
(313)
10,50
 
(139)
18
460
Hellmann Julia
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
485
8,59
 
(329)
aufg.
 
11,50
 
(156)
 
202
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
488
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
373
Neumann Emilia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
193
Kuhlmann Pia
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEI
SCH
HOC
Info
1
435
Podgorski Martina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2007
1.813
7,74
 
(426)
4,18
 
(457)
29,50
 
(389)
1,56
 
(541)
2
368
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
1.760
7,91
 
(405)
4,33
 
(474)
39,50
 
(487)
1,32
 
(394)
3
400
Beran Maike
FC Straberg
GER
2007
1.511
8,51
 
(337)
3,70
 
(399)
30,50
 
(400)
1,29
 
(375)
4
171
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
1.465
7,71
 
(429)
3,91
 
(424)
23,00
 
(317)
1,17
 
(295)
5
372
Kislich Gloria
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
1.274
8,41
 
(348)
3,43
 
(364)
24,00
 
(329)
1,08
 
(233)
6
420
Majer Tiara
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2007
1.200
8,98
 
(290)
3,58
 
(383)
19,50
 
(273)
1,11
 
(254)
7
209
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
1.120
8,62
 
(326)
3,21
 
(335)
16,00
 
(226)
1,08
 
(233)
8
210
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
1.047
9,31
 
(260)
3,17
 
(330)
19,00
 
(267)
1,02
 
(190)
 
211
Treibermann Amelie
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
aufg.
n.a.
 
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
 
 

Kinder W10

30.06.2018 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
8,11
1./I
2
212
Brinkmann Helena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
8,20
2./I
3
240
Becker Jule
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
8,32
1./II
4
395
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
GER
2008
8,58
3./I
5
424
Hohn Imke
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
8,81
2./II
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
235
Hendricksen Joleen
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
1.059
8,42
 
(347)
3,28
 
(344)
27,50
 
(368)
2
364
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
1.014
8,30
 
(360)
3,41
 
(362)
21,00
 
(292)
3
425
Stroka Mia Sophie
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
1.008
8,00
 
(394)
3,20
 
(334)
20,00
 
(280)
4
477
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
989
8,56
 
(332)
3,38
 
(358)
21,50
 
(299)
5
402
Dittli Seraina
Gerresheimer TV
GER
2008
988
8,54
 
(334)
3,27
 
(343)
22,50
 
(311)
6
422
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
952
8,24
 
(366)
3,40
 
(360)
16,00
 
(226)
7
429
Müller Anabelle
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
945
8,57
 
(331)
3,30
 
(347)
19,00
 
(267)
8
453
Spiech Sarah
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
943
8,96
 
(292)
3,34
 
(352)
21,50
 
(299)
9
366
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
915
8,39
 
(350)
3,24
 
(339)
16,00
 
(226)
10
494
Hußmann Laura
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2008
897
8,84
 
(304)
3,25
 
(340)
18,00
 
(253)
11
204
Klaus Sophie
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
884
9,03
 
(286)
3,18
 
(331)
19,00
 
(267)
12
478
Möcker Lea
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
853
8,69
 
(319)
3,07
 
(316)
15,50
 
(218)
13
474
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
846
9,32
 
(260)
3,05
 
(313)
19,50
 
(273)
14
421
Kröhnert Franziska
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
820
9,21
 
(269)
2,80
 
(278)
19,50
 
(273)
15
465
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
781
9,34
 
(258)
3,04
 
(312)
15,00
 
(211)
16
203
Hund Meret
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
777
9,27
 
(264)
3,02
 
(309)
14,50
 
(204)
17
234
Goitowski Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
768
9,42
 
(251)
2,79
 
(277)
17,00
 
(240)
18
475
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
763
9,56
 
(239)
2,75
 
(271)
18,00
 
(253)
19
467
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
733
9,67
 
(230)
2,35
 
(211)
21,00
 
(292)
20
187
Pichier Marla
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
732
8,92
 
(296)
3,00
 
(306)
10,00
 
(130)
21
381
Ciupka Stella
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
709
9,55
 
(240)
2,87
 
(288)
13,00
 
(181)
22
437
Bendig Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
691
9,85
 
(216)
2,60
 
(249)
16,00
 
(226)
23
380
Schoeler Elisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
657
9,94
 
(209)
2,96
 
(301)
11,00
 
(147)
24
430
Schneider Kim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
611
10,05
 
(201)
2,47
 
(229)
13,00
 
(181)
25
423
Opitz Paula
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
428
aufg.
 
2,64
 
(255)
12,50
 
(173)
 
434
Seyfarth Laura
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
473
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
367
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
HOC
Info
1
487
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
1.445
8,11
 
(381)
3,92
 
(426)
27,00
 
(363)
1,14
 
(275)
2
240
Becker Jule
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
1.324
8,32
 
(357)
3,85
 
(417)
23,00
 
(317)
1,08
 
(233)
3
212
Brinkmann Helena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
1.291
8,20
 
(371)
3,49
 
(372)
19,50
 
(273)
1,14
 
(275)
4
395
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
GER
2008
1.140
8,58
 
(330)
3,39
 
(359)
15,50
 
(218)
1,08
 
(233)
5
424
Hohn Imke
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
882
8,81
 
(307)
2,40
 
(219)
13,50
 
(188)
0,99
 
(168)