23.- 24.06.2018 Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18 - Erding

Männer

23.06.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+0.1, III:+1.3, IV:+1.3, V:0.0, VI:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10.61
Q
1./IV
2
781
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1995
10.62
Q
1./I
3
477
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
10.68
Q
1./III
4
31
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
10.75
Q
1./VI
5
1032
Schaf Alex
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1987
10.79
Q
1./II
6
587
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10.82
q
2./III
6
589
Keßler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1995
10.82
q
2./I
8
586
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
10.87
Q
1./V
9
38
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
10.88
q
2./IV
9
697
Berthes Yanic
USC Mainz
RH
1995
10.88
q
2./II
9
737
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10.88
q
3./I
9
739
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
10.88
q
3./III
13
984
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
10.89
q
2./VI
14
407
Wohlfart Jonas (GK)
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
10.91
q
2./V
15
46
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
BA
1991
10.93
q
3./VI
16
1045
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
10.95
q
4./III
17
474
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
10.99
5./III
17
987
Wiesner Johannes
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
10.99
4./VI
19
151
Knauer Thomas (GK)
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
11.03
3./II
19
336
Johnson Raffieu Deen (GK)
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
11.03
4./I
19
740
Mann Darius
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1998
11.03
6./III
22
32
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
11.05
3./IV
22
164
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
BY
1997
11.05
3./V
24
525
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
11.09
4./II
25
590
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
11.10
4./IV
26
509
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
11.13
5./VI
27
985
Theurer Carsten
VfL Sindelfingen
1990
11.16
5./II
28
591
Schmelz Jannik
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
11.17
5./IV
29
868
Moser Matthias
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1995
11.19
6./IV
30
288
Mertens Jan Cedric
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
11.21
4./V
30
409
Grun Marcus
TSV Zirndorf
BY
1993
11.21
6./II
32
738
Leffler Chris
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
11.22
7./IV
32
1092
Tekdal Aydin
LG Weissacher Tal
1996
11.22
5./V
34
752
Martini Jens
TV 1895 ELM
SL
1989
11.23
6./VI
35
871
Ziegler Thomas
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1992
11.26
5./I
35
977
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
11.26
5./I
37
883
Beirle Pascal
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
11.31
7./I
38
413
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
HE
1998
11.65
7./III
aW
201
Tarawally Abdul Raman
TSG Füssen
BY
1994
11.09
aW
293
Porter Bill
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1990
11.24
1039
Riekert Moritz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1992
n.a.
1090
Hoffmann Pascal
LG Weissacher Tal
1996
23.06.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.7, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1995
10.46
Q
1./II
2
106
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10.65
Q
1./I
2
737
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10.65
q
2./II
4
586
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
10.67
q
3./II
5
477
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
10.70
q
4./II
6
1032
Schaf Alex
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1987
10.72
q
2./I
7
31
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
10.74
q
3./I
8
407
Wohlfart Jonas (GK)
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
10.82
q
5./II
9
589
Keßler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1995
10.85
6./II
10
739
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
10.86
7./II
11
46
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
BA
1991
10.87
8./II
11
587
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10.87
4./I
13
38
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
10.89
5./I
13
697
Berthes Yanic
USC Mainz
RH
1995
10.89
5./I
15
984
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
10.90
7./I
16
1045
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
11.02
8./I
23.06.2018 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1995
10.48
1./I
2
737
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10.68
2./I
3
106
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10.70
3./I
4
1032
Schaf Alex
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1987
10.71
4./I
5
477
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
10.72
5./I
6
31
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
10.73
6./I
7
586
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
10.76
7./I
8
407
Wohlfart Jonas (GK)
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
10.91
8./I
24.06.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:0.0, III:-0.8, IV:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1995
21.38
Q
1./II
2
46
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
BA
1991
21.74
Q
1./III
3
31
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
21.75
q
2./III
4
737
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
21.88
Q
1./I
5
38
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
21.92
Q
1./IV
6
407
Wohlfart Jonas (GK)
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
21.96
q
2./II
IWR 162.5 c (Gelbe Karte)
7
32
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
22.10
2./I
8
408
Finsterwalder Phillip
TG 48 Würzburg
BY
1997
22.18
3./I
9
740
Mann Darius
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1998
22.19
2./IV
10
697
Berthes Yanic
USC Mainz
RH
1995
22.21
3./IV
11
1005
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
1995
22.33
3./II
12
868
Moser Matthias
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1995
22.39
4./II
13
739
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
22.41
4./I
14
151
Knauer Thomas (GK)
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
22.44
5./II
IWR 162.5 c (Gelbe Karte)
15
336
Johnson Raffieu Deen (GK)
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
22.66
3./III
IWR 162.5 c (Gelbe Karte)
16
738
Leffler Chris
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
22.83
4./III
17
871
Ziegler Thomas
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1992
22.88
5./III
18
328
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
BY
1988
23.00
5./I
586
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
aufg.
1039
Riekert Moritz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1992
n.a.
24.06.2018 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1995
21.15
1./I
2
38
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
21.62
2./I
3
46
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
BA
1991
21.70
3./I
4
407
Wohlfart Jonas (GK)
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
22.04
4./I
5
32
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
22.52
5./I
737
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
abg
24.06.2018 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Wiesend Benedikt
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
47.59
1./III
2
1005
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
1995
48.03
2./III
3
477
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
48.16
3./III
4
743
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
48.18
1./II
5
238
Werdecker Samuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1998
48.40
4./III
6
787
Hind Robert
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1992
48.45
5./III
7
37
Schmid Max
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
49.01
2./II
8
977
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
49.04
3./II
9
698
Blobner Jens
USC Mainz
RH
1991
49.32
1./I
10
26
Krieger Nico
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1991
49.48
2./I
11
703
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49.52
4./II
12
982
Schif Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
49.68
5./II
13
851
Schenk Jan
TSV Geislingen
1998
49.79
3./I
14
884
Castillo Sidney
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
49.95
4./I
24.06.2018 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
515
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
1:52.06
1./I
2
285
König-Rannenberg Adrian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
1:53.92
2./I
3
224
Kürzdörfer Marco
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1992
1:54.10
3./I
4
1077
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
1997
1:54.40
4./I
5
686
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1998
1:54.66
5./I
6
41
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
BA
1998
1:55.11
6./I
7
949
Köber Alexander
SG Schorndorf 1846
1991
1:55.15
7./I
8
711
Stern Alexander
USC Mainz
RH
1996
1:55.24
8./I
9
952
Sämann Ludwig
SG Schorndorf 1846
1991
1:55.71
9./I
10
543
Beck Oliver
TSV Pfungstadt
HE
1992
1:55.78
10./I
23.06.2018 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
515
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
3:54.89
1./I
2
604
Osman Ilyas Yonis
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1999
3:55.19
2./I
3
1098
Gebisso Hiob
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1995
3:58.74
3./I
4
334
Jaeger Nick
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
3:58.77
4./I
5
1075
Völkl Korbinian
SSV Ulm 1846
1991
3:59.16
5./I
6
199
Wedel Konstantin
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1993
4:01.77
6./I
7
253
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
BY
2000
4:01.90
7./I
8
870
Weickum Maik
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1995
4:07.14
8./I
23.06.2018 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
604
Osman Ilyas Yonis
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1999
15:05.45
1./I
2
569
Hauf Sebastian
TV Trebur
HE
1992
15:09.09
2./I
3
524
Stuckhardt Philipp
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
HE
1991
15:10.85
3./I
4
1043
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
1997
15:13.45
4./I
5
225
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
BY
1988
15:28.03
5./I
23.06.2018 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.3, II:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
274
Garcia-Fernandez Pedro
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1992
14.12
Q
1./II
2
268
Barth Sebastian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
14.15
Q
1./I
3
167
Schindzielorz Jan
LG Forchheim
BY
1978
14.51
q
2./II
4
981
Rippon Niklas
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
14.85
q
2./I
5
310
Bobinger Paul
TSV 1860 München
BY
1996
15.08
q
3./I
6
507
Medenbach Sven
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1990
15.11
q
4./I
7
220
Zahl André
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1995
15.35
q
3./II
8
446
Zentgraf Severin
TV Flieden
HE
1998
15.36
q
4./II
9
506
Böhm Martin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1990
15.37
5./I
10
554
Wick Espen
TV Rendel
HE
1995
15.42
5./II
23.06.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
274
Garcia-Fernandez Pedro
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1992
14.14
1./I
2
167
Schindzielorz Jan
LG Forchheim
BY
1978
14.49
2./I
3
981
Rippon Niklas
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
14.77
3./I
4
310
Bobinger Paul
TSV 1860 München
BY
1996
15.00
4./I
5
507
Medenbach Sven
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1990
15.32
5./I
6
220
Zahl André
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1995
15.41
6./I
7
446
Zentgraf Severin
TV Flieden
HE
1998
15.50
7./I
268
Barth Sebastian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
aufg.
23.06.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Scheible Max
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1993
52.38
1./I
2
237
Saur Mario
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1989
53.38
2./I
3
338
Kölbl Andreas
TSV Penzberg
BY
1994
53.86
1./II
4
26
Krieger Nico
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1991
53.96
2./II
5
901
Fröhlich Florian
LG Neckar-Enz
1995
54.00
3./I
6
745
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1990
54.23
4./I
7
973
Frers Yannik
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
54.70
5./I
8
902
Lamatsch Julian
LG Neckar-Enz
1993
55.70
3./II
9
128
Gremm Michael
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
1996
55.90
4./II
10
220
Zahl André
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1995
56.02
1./III
11
419
Röblitz Aaron
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1995
57.17
2./III
12
192
Scuelfort Marc
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1995
57.37
3./III
13
983
Slawik Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
1995
58.86
4./III
310
Bobinger Paul
TSV 1860 München
BY
1996
aufg.
23.06.2018 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Region Karlsruhe
Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); Hock, Marvin (1997); Oswald, Florian (1989); Gedemer, Florian (1992);
BA
41.21
1./II
2
LG Rhein-Wied
Macamo, Rainer (1994); Reinhard, Hendrik (1994); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Mann, Darius (1998);
RL
41.23
2./II
3
VfL Sindelfingen
Krings, Yannic (1994); Theurer, Carsten (1990); Tischler, Marvin (1996); Wiesner, Johannes (1994);
41.68
3./II
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Ohrmann, Robin (1992); Mertens, Jan Cedric (1991); Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro (1992); Wiesend, Benedikt (1991);
BY
42.31
4./II
5
LG Forchheim
Eckner, Dominik (1998); Schindzielorz, Jan (1978); Schubert, Jano (1997); Hecht, Moritz (1997);
BY
42.56
1./I
6
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
Erlewein, Dennis (2002); Moser, Matthias (1995); Ziegler, Thomas (1992); Gaedicke, Niko (1991);
42.64
2./I
7
StG Eltingen Renningen
Wichmann, Dominic (2000); Mergenthaler, Martin (1998); Dillitzer, Maximilian (1999); Philippin, Tim (1998);
42.89
3./I
24.06.2018 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Neckar-Enz
Mahl, Michael (1998); Fischer, Jonte (1999); Lamatsch, Julian (1993); Fröhlich, Florian (1995);
3:18.18
1./II
2
VfL Sindelfingen
Krings, Yannic (1994); Schif, Alexander (1989); Slawik, Florian (1995); Neitzel, Michael (1996);
3:20.68
2./II
3
USC Mainz
Nortmeyer, Johannes (1999); Berthes, Yanic (1995); Blobner, Jens (1991); Stern, Alexander (1996);
RH
3:22.52
3./II
4
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Klopp, Adrian (1995); Steinmüller, Jan (1996); Schramm, Christian (1991); Schmied, Jan (1998);
RH
3:25.70
1./I
5
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach
Meyer, Julian (1998); Bauer, Matthias (1993); Kölbl, Andreas (1994); Jäger, Tom (1997);
BY
3:26.65
2./I
6
LAC Quelle Fürth
Hüttel, Moritz (1989); Grüttner, Maximilian (1991); Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); Scuelfort, Marc (1995);
BY
3:28.41
4./II
7
TS Herzogenaurach
Mennerat, Louis (2000); Zahl, Christopher (1999); Oertel, Sebastian (2002); Santjer, Justus (1999);
BY
3:30.39
3./I
24.06.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Müller, Manuel (1990); Müller, Fabian (1995); Lindenmayer, Moritz (1992);
7:36.77
1./I
tausendstel Auswertung 7:36,763
2
SSV Ulm 1846
Konrad, Fabian (1997); Völkl, Korbinian (1991); Haboubi, Aimen (1984);
7:36.77
2./I
tausendstel Auswertung 7:36,766
3
TSV SCHOTT Mainz I
Abdi Huseen, Fahmi (1999); Steinmüller, Jan (1996); Riker, Tobias (1991);
RH
7:40.98
3./I
4
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach
Jäger, Tom (1997); Herbeck, Lucas (1997); Kölbl, Andreas (1994);
BY
7:44.60
4./I
5
1. FC Passau
Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); Adler, Lorenz (1998); Adler, Felix (1998);
BY
7:45.64
5./I
6
TSV SCHOTT Mainz II
Repovs, Gabriel (1999); Huber, Max (1998); Sauer, Fabian (1999);
RH
8:23.58
6./I
24.06.2018 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.90
1.95
2.00
2.03
2.06
2.11
Info
1
234
Marko Manuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1994
2.06
1./I
O
XO
-
O
XO
XXX
2
365
Glück Sven
TV Schierling
BY
1996
2.03
2./I
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
3
869
Rothenburger Nick
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1997
2.00
3./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
455
Freudenberger Henning
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1997
2.00
4./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
557
Ader Jonathan
TG Rimbach
HE
1996
2.00
4./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
6
353
Plößl Andreas
SWC Regensburg
BY
1993
1.95
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
461
Heckmann Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
1.95
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
943
Heubach Stefan
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
1997
1.95
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
783
Bopp Ferdinand
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
1.95
9./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
10
944
Pajda Tobias
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
1992
1.90
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
364
von Hardenberg Benedikt
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2000
1.90
11./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
890
Nopper David
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1995
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
1051
Freitag Benno
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.06.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
4.40
4.60
4.80
4.90
5.00
5.10
5.20
5.30
Info
1
624
Schober Dennis
ASV Landau
PF
1987
5.20
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
623
Krubally Lamin
ASV Landau
PF
1995
5.10
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
3
389
Kurzbuch Maximilian
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1997
4.60
3./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
446
Zentgraf Severin
TV Flieden
HE
1998
4.60
3./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
390
Riemer Manuel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1998
4.60
5./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
209
Kollhuber Noah
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1995
4.40
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
622
Gräfe Marc Philipp
ASV Landau
PF
1998
4.40
7./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
997
Fraidel Ruben
LG Staufen
1997
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
304
Thomsen Benjamin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
210
Meuer Julian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1996
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
845
Köhler-Baumann Jakob
LG Filstal
1993
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.06.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
33
Mairhofer Felix
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1994
6.96
(0.0)
1./I
6.82
(+0.6)
6.96
(0.0)
-
-
5.10
(-0.1)
6.85
(-1.2)
2
609
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
6.92
(-0.9)
2./I
6.38
(-0.8)
x
(-0.7)
6.56
(-0.9)
6.34
(-1.2)
x
(-0.6)
6.92
(-0.9)
3
85
Brunken Jan
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
1991
6.74
(0.0)
3./I
6.53
(-0.2)
6.54
(-1.1)
6.53
(0.0)
6.50
(-1.3)
6.73
(+0.7)
6.74
(0.0)
4
933
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
1995
6.55
(-1.6)
4./I
x
(-6.0)
6.27
(-0.3)
6.46
(0.0)
x
(-0.3)
6.54
(-1.1)
6.55
(-1.6)
5
86
Ossola David
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
1990
6.28
(-1.1)
5./I
5.64
(-1.7)
x
(+0.8)
x
(0.0)
6.19
(-0.1)
x
(-0.7)
6.28
(-1.1)
23.06.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
33
Mairhofer Felix
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1994
15.29
(-0.8)
1./I
14.66
(-0.8)
15.14
(-1.7)
14.87
(-0.8)
15.29
(-0.8)
13.57
(-0.5)
-
(0.0)
2
281
Kirch David
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
15.26
(-0.1)
2./I
14.86
(-0.2)
15.14
(-0.8)
x
(-2.2)
x
(-0.4)
15.26
(-0.1)
x
(-0.2)
3
305
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
15.24
(-0.2)
3./I
15.16
(0.0)
x
(-1.2)
x
(-0.7)
x
(-1.5)
15.20
(-0.8)
15.24
(-0.2)
4
849
Pflästerer Luca
TSV Freudenstadt
1997
14.53
(-1.5)
4./I
14.23
(-1.0)
x
(+0.2)
14.53
(-1.5)
14.32
(-1.0)
14.13
(0.0)
14.50
(+0.9)
5
848
Beyer Julian
TSV Freudenstadt
1993
11.42
(+0.6)
5./I
11.42
(+0.6)
x
(-0.5)
-
x
(-1.4)
-
x
(-0.7)
564
Heblik Tobias
LG Seligenstadt
HE
1993
ogV
./I
x
(-2.4)
x
(-0.1)
x
(-0.2)
933
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
1995
ogV
./I
x
(-0.4)
x
(-1.7)
x
(-0.7)
24.06.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
966
Bayer Simon
VfL Sindelfingen
1995
19.91
1./I
19.40
19.26
19.91
-
-
-
2
73
Göder Bodo
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
1993
18.61
2./I
18.17
18.47
18.37
x
18.44
18.61
3
245
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
18.48
3./I
17.94
18.48
18.36
x
x
x
4
730
Lukas Dennis
LG Idar-Oberstein
RL
1994
18.18
4./I
18.18
x
18.15
x
18.01
x
5
271
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
17.40
5./I
x
17.40
x
x
x
x
6
282
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
16.75
6./I
16.65
x
16.50
x
16.75
x
7
110
Edelmann Dennis
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
16.50
7./I
15.42
16.50
16.09
16.16
16.15
15.60
8
1066
Ristl Silas
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
16.32
8./I
x
x
16.32
16.16
16.20
x
9
284
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
16.16
9./I
16.16
x
x
10
371
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
14.69
10./I
x
14.69
x
11
850
Bächle Alexander
TSV Geislingen
1992
14.64
11./I
13.64
14.64
14.35
969
Dahm Tobias
VfL Sindelfingen
1987
ogV
./I
x
x
x
24.06.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
245
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
58.37
1./I
54.42
54.91
56.72
x
58.37
x
2
926
Salzer Michael
TG Nürtingen
1991
56.01
2./I
49.98
53.72
x
56.01
54.08
x
3
448
Kollmar Nils Benedikt
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
1993
54.81
3./I
47.66
48.03
53.64
x
53.00
54.81
4
284
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
54.80
4./I
54.31
54.80
54.34
54.78
x
x
5
118
Schwerdtfeger Markus
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
52.00
5./I
52.00
49.98
50.78
51.16
x
x
6
282
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
49.98
6./I
42.18
42.78
49.00
x
47.06
49.98
7
731
Mayer Fabian
TuS 1862 Kirn
RL
1986
48.87
7./I
42.85
48.58
48.87
46.47
48.33
x
8
1066
Ristl Silas
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
48.44
8./I
x
47.51
46.03
48.44
47.55
x
9
371
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
46.25
9./I
46.00
x
46.25
10
1022
Kretschmer Niklas
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1998
46.15
10./I
46.15
x
46.15
327
Maryniak Helmut
1. FC Passau
BY
1968
ogV
./I
x
x
x
23.06.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
269
Bichler Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1990
70.81
1./I
67.82
67.23
69.45
70.81
x
x
2
765
Sahner Andreas
LC Rehlingen
SL
1985
69.52
2./I
68.07
68.31
67.62
69.52
x
x
3
223
Schwandke Tristan
TV Hindelang
BY
1992
67.05
3./I
65.38
65.17
67.05
65.27
65.27
x
4
764
Noe Michael
LC Rehlingen
SL
1996
64.81
4./I
61.85
62.33
60.48
x
62.44
64.81
5
60
Wörner Corsin
LAG Obere Murg
BA
1994
59.62
5./I
59.62
x
x
x
x
x
6
1080
Huber Peter
VfL Waiblingen
1981
52.54
6./I
x
52.52
x
51.19
50.30
52.54
7
58
Krieg Simon
LAG Obere Murg
BA
1995
50.83
7./I
44.66
x
50.83
x
x
x
8
24
Weiß Kevin
TV 1849 Gernsbach
BA
1995
48.45
8./I
46.07
47.80
46.70
x
47.79
48.45
23.06.2018 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
42
Erle Martin
LG Kurpfalz
BA
1985
64.21
1./I
57.78
59.63
59.10
61.79
62.12
64.21
2
1034
Meckes Ricko
LG Teck
1992
64.14
2./I
63.43
63.23
60.32
60.22
x
64.14
3
1097
Limmer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
61.94
3./I
61.94
56.09
61.15
61.00
x
59.41
4
761
Croon Manuel
LC Rehlingen
SL
1986
60.39
4./I
55.03
54.35
55.68
55.44
56.47
60.39
5
820
Fundel Julian
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2000
56.77
5./I
55.30
56.77
55.30
56.05
x
52.90
6
636
Hoffmann Moritz
LG Neustadt
PF
1997
56.37
6./I
56.37
54.52
54.87
x
x
x

Frauen

23.06.2018 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:+1.4, III:+1.4, IV:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
12.15
Q
1./II
2
486
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
12.17
Q
1./I
3
612
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
12.23
Q
1./IV
4
275
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
12.28
Q
1./III
5
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
12.29
q
2./III
6
786
Hering Michelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
12.30
q
2./IV
7
319
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1991
12.31
q
2./II
7
1023
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1995
12.31
q
3./III
9
579
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2000
12.32
q
3./IV
9
634
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12.32
q
3./II
9
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12.32
q
4./III
12
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12.33
q
4./II
13
427
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1997
12.35
q
5./II
14
794
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12.36
q
2./I
15
666
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
12.38
q
4./IV
15
938
Simon Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
1994
12.38
q
3./I
17
690
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12.39
5./III
18
784
Bubel Teresa
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1999
12.48
6./II
19
22
Wülbeck Cornelia
USC Freiburg
BA
1991
12.54
4./I
19
252
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
BY
1995
12.54
5./IV
21
633
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1994
12.61
5./I
21
825
Häfele Sabrina
LG Filder
1993
12.61
5./I
23
428
Hudak Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1994
12.63
6./III
24
999
Heilig Charlotte Louis
LG Staufen
1994
12.64
7./II
25
83
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
12.67
6./IV
26
332
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
BY
2002
12.90
7./I
27
251
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
BY
1997
12.94
8./I
23.06.2018 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.2, II:-0.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
12.03
Q
1./I
2
486
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
12.14
Q
1./II
3
275
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
12.21
q
2./I
4
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
12.24
q
3./I
5
634
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12.27
q
4./I
6
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12.28
q
5./I
7
786
Hering Michelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
12.29
q
2./II
8
794
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12.31
q
3./II
9
612
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
12.33
4./II
10
1023
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1995
12.37
6./I
11
579
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2000
12.39
5./II
12
666
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
12.40
6./II
13
427
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1997
12.42
7./I
13
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12.42
7./II
15
319
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1991
12.46
8./II
938
Simon Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
1994
n.a.
23.06.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
11.98
1./I
2
329
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
12.00
2./I
3
634
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12.15
3./I
4
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
12.17
4./I
5
275
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
12.23
5./I
5
794
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12.23
5./I
7
786
Hering Michelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
12.28
7./I
8
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12.33
8./I
24.06.2018 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, II:+0.6, III:+0.6, IV:-0.1, V:-0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
24.73
Q
1./I
2
1048
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
1993
24.77
Q
1./V
3
306
Wieland Louise
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
24.96
Q
1./IV
3
329
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
24.96
q
2./IV
5
17
Eberle Rebekka
USC Freiburg
BA
1990
25.02
Q
1./III
6
35
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
25.11
q
2./V
6
612
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
25.11
Q
1./II
8
1023
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1995
25.26
q
3./IV
9
794
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
25.30
q
2./III
10
666
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
25.34
q
2./I
11
275
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
25.35
v
3./V
12
83
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
25.38
q
2./II
13
486
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
25.43
q
3./II
14
825
Häfele Sabrina
LG Filder
1993
25.46
3./III
15
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
25.47
4./V
16
889
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
25.52
4./IV
17
579
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2000
25.57
4./III
17
690
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
25.57
5./IV
19
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
25.63
5./III
20
428
Hudak Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1994
25.83
4./II
21
705
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
25.85
3./I
22
135
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
BY
1998
26.00
4./I
23
478
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
26.06
6./IV
24
251
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
BY
1997
26.09
5./I
25
488
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
26.10
5./V
26
527
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1998
26.17
6./V
27
431
Sander Anika
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1997
26.25
5./II
28
230
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2000
26.55
6./III
24.06.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
24.39
1./I
2
1048
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
1993
24.45
2./I
3
306
Wieland Louise
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
24.74
3./I
4
17
Eberle Rebekka
USC Freiburg
BA
1990
24.81
4./I
5
612
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
25.02
5./I
6
329
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
25.03
6./I
7
35
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
24.89
1./II
8
1023
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1995
25.06
2./II
9
794
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
25.26
3./II
10
666
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
25.33
4./II
11
83
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
25.44
5./II
825
Häfele Sabrina
LG Filder
1993
n.a.
24.06.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Sommer Sophia
TV Bahlingen
BA
1995
54.20
1./IV
2
976
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
1995
54.39
2./IV
3
19
Gollnow Marleen
USC Freiburg
BA
1990
56.18
3./IV
4
709
Sharoyan Amaliya
USC Mainz
RH
1988
57.21
4./IV
5
1030
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
57.25
1./III
6
701
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
RH
1999
57.55
2./III
7
292
Opeola Sandy
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
57.88
5./IV
8
63
Harter Elena
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
58.17
1./II
9
1028
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
58.37
3./III
10
512
Krüger Maimuna
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1997
58.47
2./II
11
537
Seifert Natascha
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
1996
58.65
4./III
12
458
Grabiger Pauline
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
58.69
5./III
13
942
Haas Lisamarie
TSV Riederich
1995
59.06
1./I
14
133
Genz Anna-Lena
LG Bamberg
BY
1998
59.24
2./I
15
56
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
BA
2000
59.44
3./II
16
478
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
59.59
4./II
17
250
Schedlbauer Tanja
LG Region Landshut
BY
1995
59.73
3./I
18
104
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
BY
2000
60.11
5./II
18
235
Nixdorf Sofie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1999
60.11
4./I
20
158
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
BY
1996
60.46
5./I
24.06.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
242
Kohlmann Corinne
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:07.88
1./II
2
689
Sokolova Alexandra
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1995
2:09.92
2./II
3
808
Lehnert Kathrin
TSV Crailsheim
1995
2:10.00
3./II
4
526
Merbach Julia
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1994
2:10.07
4./II
5
681
Prokopowicz Bianca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1993
2:10.38
5./II
6
946
Becker Anna Karina
SG Schorndorf 1846
1990
2:12.63
6./II
7
782
Beavogui Mawoin
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1989
2:13.11
7./II
8
475
Burkhardt Sophie
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1994
2:13.89
8./II
9
239
Bauer Mareike
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:14.10
1./I
10
340
Trost Eva
ASV Piding
BY
1968
2:14.64
9./II
11
753
Barth Jasmin
SC Friedrichsthal
SL
1995
2:14.86
2./I
12
240
Beck Johanna
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
2000
2:15.55
3./I
13
535
Hawlitschek Anna Lisa
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
1994
2:15.99
4./I
14
795
Steffen Isabelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
2:16.58
5./I
15
1057
Humburger Lena
SSV Ulm 1846
1996
2:19.92
6./I
16
369
Geiger Katrin
SV Steinheim
BY
1993
2:20.16
7./I
23.06.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
121
Hirscher Kerstin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1989
4:32.74
1./I
2
475
Burkhardt Sophie
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1994
4:36.78
2./I
3
340
Trost Eva
ASV Piding
BY
1968
4:37.83
3./I
4
528
Simon Leah
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1991
4:39.56
4./I
5
535
Hawlitschek Anna Lisa
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
1994
4:41.36
5./I
6
265
Appelt Isabel
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1985
4:42.33
6./I
7
385
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
BY
1999
4:42.91
7./I
8
1073
Thaler Lisa
SSV Ulm 1846
1991
4:45.10
8./I
9
177
Haug Tabea
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1990
4:46.88
9./I
10
302
Swedan Jasmin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
4:48.16
10./I
11
369
Geiger Katrin
SV Steinheim
BY
1993
4:48.53
11./I
12
770
Welker Katharina
LC Rehlingen
SL
2000
4:58.03
12./I
540
Gieser Leonie
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1994
aufg.
23.06.2018 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
173
Bohn Gesa
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1988
17:11.15
6./I
2
867
Leibfried Isabel
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1991
17:16.03
7./I
3
361
Stich Anna-Lena
PTSV Rosenheim
BY
1994
17:57.78
8./I
4
605
Pieper Julia
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1992
18:05.19
9./I
aW
616
Eltschkner Sandra
SG Greifswald
MV
1987
17:28.39
177
Haug Tabea
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1990
aufg.
603
Althaus Franziska
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1998
aufg.
23.06.2018 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+0.6, III:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
742
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1996
13.81
Q
1./I
2
157
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
13.87
Q
1./II
3
978
Lindenmayer Sabrina
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
14.10
Q
1./III
4
391
Windmaier Johanna
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1997
14.11
q
2./III
5
299
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
14.41
q
2./II
6
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
14.54
q
2./I
7
273
Friedrich Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
14.73
q
3./II
8
40
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
BA
1991
14.77
q
4./II
9
527
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1998
14.82
3./III
10
296
Rieger Jana
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
14.85
5./II
11
927
Augsten Nina
TSV Oberkochen
1999
14.90
3./I
12
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
15.05
4./I
13
366
Sasse Katharina
TSV Schleißheim
BY
1998
15.09
4./III
13
637
Ulrich Lilli
LG Neustadt
PF
1999
15.09
4./III
15
705
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
15.14
6./II
16
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
15.17
7./II
17
300
Schraub Carlotta
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
15.23
6./III
18
1091
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
15.32
7./III
19
158
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
BY
1996
15.49
5./I
20
294
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
15.66
6./I
772
Gönner Svenja
LA Team Saar
SL
1993
aufg.
1093
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
1996
23.06.2018 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Lindenmayer Sabrina
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
13.76
1./I
2
157
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
13.81
2./I
3
391
Windmaier Johanna
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1997
13.82
3./I
4
742
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1996
13.92
4./I
5
299
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
14.23
5./I
6
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
14.61
6./I
7
273
Friedrich Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
14.70
7./I
8
40
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
BA
1991
14.71
8./I
23.06.2018 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
976
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
1995
58.93
1./I
2
859
Sauer Karoline Maria
TSV Gomaringen
1997
61.11
2./I
3
713
Wicke Cathrin
USC Mainz
RH
1997
61.23
3./I
4
1007
Riek Leonie
LG Staufen
1998
61.93
4./I
5
63
Harter Elena
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
63.12
1./II
6
339
Müller Sharon
TSV Penzberg
BY
1991
63.50
2./II
7
355
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
BY
2000
64.69
3./II
23.06.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Krämer, Nicole (1996); Spindler, Lena (2000); Pötz, Theresa (1996); Grünnagel, Lena-Marie (1991);
RH
47.67
1./II
2
SSV Ulm 1846
Schuldt, Katharina (1998); Eich, Katharina (1993); Herbinger, Maria (1992); Steifensand, Valentina (1999);
47.79
1./III
3
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
BY
47.98
2./III
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Schneider, Julia (1994); Gnam, Lisa (1991); Schraub, Carlotta (1994); Rieger, Jana (1994);
BY
48.25
2./II
5
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Schneider, Alina (1991); Weber, Selina (1999);
HE
48.28
3./III
6
ASC Darmstadt
Haaf, Arianne (1997); Hudak, Katharina (1994); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
HE
48.34
1./I
7
LG Region Landshut
Brunner, Marion (1990); Steininger, Katharina (1997); Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995);
BY
48.64
2./I
8
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
BY
48.77
3./I
9
LG Staufen I
Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Grimm, Leona (2000); Heilig, Charlotte Louis (1994); Schmidt, Anna (1995);
48.84
3./II
10
FC Aschheim
Neubauer, Vanessa (2000); Frank, Michelle (2002); Grimm, Katharina (1998); Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998);
BY
49.72
4./I
11
SWC Regensburg
Meyer, Jasmin (2002); Schmitt, Lena (1999); Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000); von Essen, Vivika (1999);
BY
51.48
4./II
USC Freiburg
Storz, Sabine (1990); Gollnow, Marleen (1990); Eberle, Rebekka (1990); Wülbeck, Cornelia (1991);
BA
disq
IWR 170.7 (1. Wechsel überlaufen)
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
Knobe, Sarah (1991); Bubel, Teresa (1999); Hering, Michelle (1998); Preuße, Paula (2001);
SL
abg
24.06.2018 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Bauer, Mareike (1994); Beck, Johanna (2000); Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989); Kohlmann, Corinne (1994);
BY
3:52.29
1./I
2
USC Mainz
Sharoyan, Amaliya (1988); Radke, Jana (2000); Münkel, Maren (2001); Heidt, Franziska (1999);
RH
3:52.33
2./I
3
LG Staufen
Grimm, Leona (2000); Schmidt, Anna (1995); Riek, Leonie (1998); Dammenmiller, Sabrina (1995);
3:54.94
3./I
4
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Engelhard, Lisa Marie (1992); Prokopowicz, Bianca (1993); Mainka, Phyllis (1995); Sokolova, Alexandra (1995);
RH
3:56.71
4./I
5
LAC Quelle Fürth
Straub, Regina (1992); Müller, Stefanie (1992); Kesselring, Anne (1989); Wahl, Franziska (1990);
BY
3:58.24
5./I
24.06.2018 12:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.81
1.85
1.88
Info
1
469
Pooley Isobel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1992
1.81
1./I
-
O
-
O
O
O
-
 
2
467
Peine Anabel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
1.73
2./I
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
154
Sinn Anna Lena
LG Erlangen
BY
1998
1.70
3./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
1033
Geissler Celine
TV Sulz
1998
1.70
4./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
102
Gasser Hannah
FC Aschheim
BY
1999
1.60
5./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
1014
Sonnentag Patricia
LG Staufen
1996
1.60
6./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.06.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
3.00
3.20
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.45
Info
1
1047
Dauber Stefanie
SSV Ulm 1846
1987
4.40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
714
Hingst Carolin
TG Nieder-Ingelheim
RH
1980
4.30
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
13
Herzig Luzia
TV Engen
BA
1998
3.80
3./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
960
Butz Nicole
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
1998
3.70
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
355
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
BY
2000
3.50
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
350
Miksch Malin
SWC Regensburg
BY
1994
3.20
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
962
Herr Manuela
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
2000
3.20
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
821
Fundel Lea-Madlen
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
1999
3.00
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
1095
Aleksandrowicz Charlotte
Us Valenciennes Athletisme
 
1994
3.00
./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.06.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
410
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
BY
1995
5.99
(-0.8)
1./I
5.92
(+1.2)
5.69
(+0.7)
5.98
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
5.92
(-0.6)
5.99
(-0.8)
2
650
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
PF
1994
5.79
(-0.6)
2./I
5.77
(+0.1)
5.79
(-0.6)
5.73
(-1.0)
x
(0.0)
5.39
(-1.4)
x
(-1.2)
3
366
Sasse Katharina
TSV Schleißheim
BY
1998
5.72
(0.0)
3./I
5.25
(-0.7)
5.60
(-1.0)
5.72
(+0.1)
5.37
(+0.2)
5.72
(0.0)
5.45
(-1.0)
4
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
5.71
(+0.9)
4./I
5.57
(-1.2)
5.56
(-0.1)
x
(-0.5)
5.63
(+0.6)
5.71
(+0.9)
x
(-0.7)
5
300
Schraub Carlotta
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
5.69
(-0.8)
5./I
5.69
(-0.8)
5.41
(-0.8)
x
(-0.7)
5.44
(+0.2)
5.51
(-1.0)
5.65
(-1.0)
6
1056
Herbinger Maria
SSV Ulm 1846
1992
5.69
(-0.3)
6./I
x
(+1.3)
5.59
(-0.3)
5.63
(-0.1)
x
(+0.1)
x
(-0.3)
5.69
(-0.3)
7
932
Dobler Katharina
VfL Pfullingen
1995
5.57
(+0.1)
7./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
5.57
(+0.1)
(-0.5)
(0.0)
(-1.3)
8
427
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1997
5.53
(+0.1)
8./I
3.99
(+0.1)
3.66
(-0.3)
5.53
(+0.1)
-
-
-
9
301
Sterk Jacqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
5.39
(-0.6)
9./I
x
(-0.6)
x
(-0.5)
5.39
(-0.6)
9
929
Wagner Theresa
VfL Ostdorf
1987
5.39
(-0.4)
9./I
x
(-0.3)
x
(-1.1)
5.39
(-0.4)
11
705
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
5.37
(-1.2)
11./I
5.37
(-1.2)
x
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
12
1029
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
5.35
(-0.1)
12./I
5.35
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
13
299
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
5.28
(-0.8)
13./I
5.28
(-0.8)
(-1.3)
-
14
788
Knobe Sarah
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1991
5.27
(-0.3)
14./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(-0.1)
5.27
(-0.3)
15
81
Becker Carolin
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1991
5.14
(-0.1)
15./I
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.2)
5.14
(-0.1)
16
1070
Steifensand Valentina
SSV Ulm 1846
1999
5.07
(-0.7)
16./I
5.07
(-0.7)
4.93
(-0.5)
(-0.8)
17
938
Simon Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
1994
4.01
(-1.7)
17./I
x
(+0.2)
4.01
(-1.7)
-
763
Maihöfer Lisa
LC Rehlingen
SL
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.06.2018 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1027
Blank Larissa
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1997
12.18
(0.0)
1./I
11.69
(-1.4)
11.66
(-0.4)
x
(-1.6)
11.93
(-1.3)
x
(-0.5)
12.18
(0.0)
2
214
Dupke Anna
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1994
12.18
(0.0)
2./I
x
(-0.8)
11.68
(-2.3)
x
(-0.1)
11.72
(0.0)
x
(+0.1)
12.18
(0.0)
3
831
Lyhs Wiebke
LG Filder
1995
11.99
(0.0)
3./I
11.01
(-0.3)
11.85
(-1.3)
11.76
(-0.3)
11.53
(-0.8)
x
(-1.7)
11.99
(0.0)
4
928
Fürst Alina
TSV Oberkochen
1999
11.84
(-0.9)
4./I
11.35
(-0.4)
11.84
(-0.9)
11.35
(-0.7)
11.57
(-0.8)
x
(-1.2)
11.69
(-0.6)
5
1029
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
11.59
(0.0)
5./I
11.33
(-0.1)
9.40
(-1.1)
11.16
(-1.1)
x
(-1.4)
x
(-1.0)
11.59
(0.0)
6
456
Gambetta Hanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
11.51
(-0.8)
6./I
11.10
(-0.7)
11.51
(-0.8)
11.32
(-1.6)
11.32
(-1.0)
x
(-0.3)
11.17
(-1.6)
7
104
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
BY
2000
11.31
(-0.1)
7./I
-
10.87
(-0.3)
11.31
(-0.1)
10.96
(-0.5)
11.02
(-0.6)
11.17
(0.0)
8
805
Messner Cora
TB Bad Cannstatt
2000
11.28
(-1.4)
8./I
11.28
(-1.4)
x
(-1.5)
x
(-0.3)
10.91
(-0.6)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
9
47
Zinn Judith
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
BA
1991
11.03
(-0.3)
9./I
11.03
(-0.3)
10.84
(-1.0)
10.73
(-0.1)
10
1070
Steifensand Valentina
SSV Ulm 1846
1999
10.20
(-0.4)
10./I
-
-
10.20
(-0.4)
24.06.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1081
Kenzel Alina
VfL Waiblingen
1997
17.94
1./I
17.58
17.54
17.65
x
17.73
17.94
2
449
Römer Patrizia
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
1998