17. Jun 2018 Union Leichtathletik Gala - Linz

Männer

17.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Broome Jordan
Sale Harriers Manchester
GBR
1996
20,92
1./III
M
PB
2
137
Safer İzzet
İzmir
TUR
1990
21,00
2./III
M
3
107
Burnet Taymir
Rotterdam Atletiek
NED
1992
21,03
3./III
M
4
152
Yiğitcan Hekimoğlu
Enka Spor Kulübü
TUR
1992
21,18
1./II
M
PB
5
129
Olszewski Remigiusz
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
POL
1992
21,19
4./III
M
6
106
Bujna Šimon
AK Slávia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
21,47
2./II
M
7
115
Freckleton Lemarl
Swansea Harriers
GBR
1992
21,55
3./II
M
SB
8
131
Özkan Ertan
1907 Fenerbahçe Derneği
TUR
1996
21,65
1./I
M
PB
9
101
Asare Isaac
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
2000
21,99
4./II
M
PB
10
112
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
22,04
2./I
M
PB
11
100
Abiodun Omololu
Woodford Green & Essex Ladies
GBR
1992
22,13
5./III
M
12
155
Urh Štupar
AK Krka
SLO
1991
22,92
3./I
M
13
125
Mylak Gabriel
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
23,21
4./I
M
14
150
Weissensteiner Philipp
ULV Krems
AUT
2001
23,80
5./I
M
15
133
Regner Thomas
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
24,30
6./I
M
146
Veleba Jan
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1986
disq.
M
Rule 163.3
17.06.2018 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
153
Zalewski Karol
AZS AWF Katowice
POL
1993
45,79
1./II
M
2
156
Šorm Patrik
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1993
46,13
2./II
M
PB
3
108
Byron Christian
Birchfield Harriers
GBR
1992
47,45
3./II
M
SB
4
136
Ružić Mateo
HAAK Mladost
CRO
1994
47,88
4./II
M
5
132
Parlov Mateo
AK Zagreb-Ulix
CRO
1995
48,28
1./I
M
6
117
Goodman Karl
UT Arlington
GBR
1993
48,31
5./II
M
7
157
Koroknai Tibor
Debreceni SC
HUN
1990
48,63
2./I
M
8
124
Mayrhofer Philip
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1994
49,23
3./I
M
PB
9
138
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
49,85
4./I
M
PB
10
111
Duft Michael
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2000
50,46
5./I
M
11
149
Wakonig Simon
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
1997
53,58
6./I
M
PB
17.06.2018 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
507
Hodboď Lukáš
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
CZE
1996
1:48,62
1./II
M
2
501
Kubista Jan
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1990
1:49,14
2./II
M
SB
3
519
Stüger Paul
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1996
1:51,37
3./II
M
PB
4
510
Kohn Leon
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
1:51,69
4./II
M
5
503
Franzmair Nikolaus
TGW Zehnkanpf UNION
AUT
1995
1:52,63
5./II
M
6
522
Vystrk Tomáš
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
1993
1:53,45
6./II
M
7
509
Kelemen Bence
TFSE
HUN
1995
1:53,94
1./I
M
8
513
Pavlíček Matěj
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1992
1:56,33
7./II
M
9
502
Demoulin Cederic
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
1999
1:56,59
2./I
M
PB
10
515
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
1:57,22
3./I
M
PB
11
520
Weiß Stefan
ÖTB Salzburg LA
AUT
2000
1:57,57
4./I
M
SB
12
504
Gouws Ruben
NWU Athletics Club
RSA
1996
1:57,97
5./I
M
13
506
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
1:59,77
6./I
M
PB
14
517
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2000
2:01,23
7./I
M
PB
15
521
Weiss Christian
ÖTB Salzburg LA
AUT
2001
2:03,15
8./I
M
PB
16
512
Lung Fabian
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
2:03,65
9./I
M
PB
17
516
Rattinger Daniel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2000
2:04,46
10./I
M
PB
18
508
Karner Daniel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1999
2:05,12
11./I
M
518
Seyringer Paul
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2001
aufg.
M
514
Ramprecht Felix
ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1992
aufg.
M
17.06.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
126
Noga Artur
SKLA Sopot
POL
1988
13,80
q
1./II
M
1067mm
2
134
Riley LaBorde Khai
Enfield & Haringey AC
GBR
1995
13,91
q
2./II
M
1067mm
3
142
Szücs Valdó
Team Bath
HUN
1995
13,98
q
3./II
M
1067mm
4
110
Domenig Florian
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
14,72
q
4./II
M
1067mm
5
120
Kainrath Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1994
14,80
q
5./II
M
1067mm
SB
6
113
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
15,35
q
1./I
M
1067mm
139
Sevler Mikdat
Meskispor
TUR
1998
aufg.
M
1067mm
17.06.2018 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
126
Noga Artur
SKLA Sopot
POL
1988
13,78
1./I
M
1067mm
SB
2
134
Riley LaBorde Khai
Enfield & Haringey AC
GBR
1995
13,84
2./I
M
1067mm
3
142
Szücs Valdó
Team Bath
HUN
1995
14,01
3./I
M
1067mm
4
110
Domenig Florian
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
14,78
4./I
M
1067mm
4
120
Kainrath Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1994
14,78
4./I
M
1067mm
SB
6
113
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
15,36
6./I
M
1067mm
17.06.2018 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Jasper Martin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1989
15,82
(+1,2)
1./I
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
15,73
(-0,1)
x
(-1,2)
15,82
(+1,2)
15,42
(-0,2)
M
SB
2
154
Zeman Jiří
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1996
15,78
(-1,0)
2./I
15,09
(-0,4)
x
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(-1,2)
15,02
(+0,4)
15,78
(-1,0)
M
SB
3
158
Uwaifo Efe
Enfield & Haringey AC
GBR
1995
15,71
(-0,9)
3./I
14,90
(-0,9)
15,23
(-0,5)
x
(-1,7)
15,71
(-0,9)
15,64
(-0,2)
15,67
(-0,4)
M
4
122
Kronsteiner Philipp
TGW Zehnkanpf UNION
AUT
1997
15,62
(-0,6)
4./I
15,31
(+0,4)
x
(-1,1)
15,24
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
15,62
(-0,6)
M
5
147
Vodák Ondřej
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
1998
14,75
(-0,8)
5./I
14,38
(-0,9)
x
(-1,2)
14,75
(-0,8)
x
(-1,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
M
6
135
Rovetta Dominique
Brixia Atletica 2014 SSD SRL
ITA
1993
14,73
(-0,1)
6./I
14,61
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
14,65
(-0,7)
14,73
(-0,1)
x
(-2,1)
x
(0,0)
M
7
127
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
13,84
(+0,1)
7./I
x
(-1,1)
13,20
(-0,4)
13,61
(+0,2)
13,84
(+0,1)
13,44
(0,0)
13,71
(-0,8)
M
17.06.2018 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
151
Weisshaidinger Lukas
ÖTB-OÖ LA
AUT
1992
63,92
1./I
63,29
x
59,89
63,92
x
62,33
M
2000g
2
141
Szikszai Róbert
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
HUN
1994
61,67
2./I
x
58,58
61,67
61,06
x
60,04
M
2000g
3
145
Varga Roland
AK Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
1977
58,04
3./I
57,76
57,11
57,59
56,85
58,04
56,32
M
2000g
4
140
Stachnik Oskar
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
POL
1998
57,17
4./I
x
57,17
54,67
54,01
55,41
x
M
2000g
PB
5
121
Kamiński Damian
AZS UMCS Lublin
POL
1993
56,42
5./I
53,19
54,78
x
x
56,42
M
2000g
SB
6
114
Fox Najee
Birchfield Harriers
GBR
1992
50,69
6./I
x
50,05
x
50,69
49,40
47,02
M
2000g
SB
7
128
Okafor Leon
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
43,19
7./I
41,86
38,49
x
41,57
43,07
43,19
M
2000g

Frauen

17.06.2018 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
227
Pírková Marcela
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
CZE
1996
23,69
1./II
W
2
239
Swoboda Ewa
AZS AWF Katowice
POL
1997
23,79
2./II
W
PB
3
228
Pokos Lucija
AK Sloboda Varaždin
CRO
1994
23,82
3./II
W
4
224
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
24,44
4./II
W
5
220
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
24,72
5./II
W
6
208
Haslberger Maria
LG Festina Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
24,89
1./I
W
PB
6
231
Şanlı Emel
1907 Fenerbahçe Derneği
TUR
1993
24,89
1./I
W
8
232
Scheftner Alexandra
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1997
26,03
3./I
W
9
204
Brenneis Lara
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
26,55
4./I
W
PB
17.06.2018 13:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
217
Kiełbasińska Anna
SKLA Sopot
POL
1990
52,41
1./I
W
PB
2
242
Horvat Anita
Atletsko društvo Mass Ljubljana
SLO
1996
52,48
2./I
W
3
243
Seidlová Zdeňka
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1997
53,58
3./I
W
PB
4
205
Dudek Kristina
AK Sloboda Varaždin
CRO
1994
54,05
4./I
W
SB
5
226
Petržilková Tereza
AK ŠKODA Plzeň
CZE
1993
54,13
5./I
W
PB
17.06.2018 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
558
Mezuliáníková Diana
PSK Olymp Praha
CZE
1992
2:02,45
1./I
W
PB
2
557
Vocásková Renata
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1996
2:09,68
2./I
W
3
553
Marais Danette
TUKS
RSA
1996
2:10,56
3./I
W
4
550
Baumgartner Anna
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2001
2:12,91
4./I
W
SB
5
552
Kohn Mona-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
2:13,03
5./I
W
SB
6
555
Simmer Viola
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
2:17,29
6./I
W
PB
7
551
Hösl Caroline
LTU Graz
AUT
1993
2:25,50
7./I
W
PB
559
Folková Denisa
AC Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE
2001
aufg.
W
554
Preiner Verena
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1995
aufg.
W
17.06.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
213
Ivančević Andrea
AK Zagreb-Ulix
CRO
1984
13,25
Q
1./I
W
838mm
2
221
Lončarek Ivana
AK Zagreb-Ulix
CRO
1991
13,32
Q
1./II
W
838mm
3
201
Bendrat Stefanie
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
1991
13,43
q
2./II
W
838mm
4
200
Ayaz Şevval
Mersin
TUR
2000
13,57
q
2./I
W
838mm
5
218
Lajčáková Stanislava
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1996
13,75
q
3./I
W
838mm
6
240
Tomičič Prezelj Tomi
AK Olimpija Ljubljana
SLO
1993
13,87
q
3./II
W
838mm
7
236
Soylu Özge
1907 Fenerbahçe Derneği
TUR
1995
14,04
4./II
W
838mm
8
248
Kodrová Kateřina
PSK Olymp Praha
CZE
1993
14,29
4./I
W
838mm
17.06.2018 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
213
Ivančević Andrea
AK Zagreb-Ulix
CRO
1984
13,11
1./I
W
838mm
2
221
Lončarek Ivana
AK Zagreb-Ulix
CRO
1991
13,22
2./I
W
838mm
3
200
Ayaz Şevval
Mersin
TUR
2000
13,47
3./I
W
838mm
PB
4
240
Tomičič Prezelj Tomi
AK Olimpija Ljubljana
SLO
1993
13,60
4./I
W
838mm
5
218
Lajčáková Stanislava
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1996
13,92
5./I
W
838mm
6
201
Bendrat Stefanie
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
1991
14,79
6./I
W
838mm
17.06.2018 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,32
3,52
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
Info
1
245
Dauber Stefanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1987
4,22
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
2
235
Siskó Zsofiá
ARAK Székesfehérvár
HUN
1994
4,12
2./I
 
 
 
O
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
225
Morysková Aneta
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
CZE
1992
4,12
3./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
SB
4
229
Pöschlová Nikola
A. C. TEPO Kladno
CZE
1998
4,02
4./I
 
 
 
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
5
210
Hodi Agnes
Union St.Pölten
AUT
1992
3,92
5./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
SB
6
219
Lang Lea
SU Kärcher Leibnitz
AUT
1998
3,72
6./I
 
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
7
244
Preiner Katrin
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1996
3,52
7./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
209
Hesch Brigitta
DSG Wien
AUT
1979
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
17.06.2018 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
223
Madl Patricia
SU IGLA long life
AUT
1999
48,41
1./I
45,58
48,41
x
45,17
x
x
W
600g
2
230
Reusch Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
46,91
2./I
x
42,85
42,84
46,91
43,92
x
W
600g
3
554
Preiner Verena
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1995
44,44
3./I
41,65
x
43,21
44,44
40,56
40,88
W
600g
SB
4
222
Luyer Noemi
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2000
43,80
4./I
43,80
43,56
42,24
x
x
43,73
W
600g
aW
523
Tsirkinidis Erotokritis
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
45,56
./I
42,70
45,56
x
-
-
-
W
600g
700g Speer
aW
203
Bleckenwegner Antonia
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2002
41,40
./I
34,98
41,40
35,90
x
x
39,63
W
600g
500g Speer
aW
211
Hubauer Teresa
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2003
35,20
./I
x
32,40
x
35,20
x
32,10
W
600g
500g Speer

Männliche U20

17.06.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männliche U20
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
aW
144
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
14,94
MU20
991mm
aW
128
Okafor Leon
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
15,21
MU20
991mm